OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ungdomsserien - løp 3 (20.06.2020)
Alle løpere i Ungdomsserien - løp 3
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Hedda Johanne Slang-Sundsetvik
0:19:13
OK
87%
82%
D 10-20
L2
L2-1
2
Synne Marie Jenssen
0:20:09
OK
86%
77%
D 10-20
L2
L2-1
3
Vilma Danevad
0:23:10
OK
72%
83%
D 10-20
L2
L2-1
4
Josefin Eylertsen
0:41:51
OK
45%
66%
D 10-20
L2
L2-1
5
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:17:29
OK
98%
80%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
6
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:18:30
OK
98%
73%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
7
Tuva Lundsrud
0:19:24
OK
96%
69%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
8
Malin Husebye Aamodt
0:20:46
OK
92%
65%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
9
Pauline Gudim Valsgård
0:31:24
OK
69%
48%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
10
Elise Hauge
0:52:47
OK
72%
10%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
11
Jenny Danevad
0:27:22
OK
85%
67%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
12
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:27:52
OK
88%
57%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
13
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:31:39
OK
73%
67%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
14
Marte Lillegraven Langsæter
0:33:27
OK
67%
72%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
15
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:34:19
OK
69%
62%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
16
Inger Anne Svendsby Braarud
0:35:49
OK
78%
37%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
17
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
0:41:05
OK
79%
22%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
18
Åse Valero Kjerkreit
0:42:01
OK
63%
43%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
19
Hedvig Scheele Søyland
0:49:54
OK
59%
32%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
20
Viola Vedvik
0:55:13
OK
48%
43%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
21
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:45:15
OK
86%
56%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
22
Emma Helene Olsen
0:46:27
OK
78%
68%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
23
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
0:47:04
OK
84%
53%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
24
Sigrid Hauge
0:58:10
OK
68%
53%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
25
Elma Sagli Gudim
1:00:33
OK
69%
44%
D 15-16
L4
L4-1
26
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:54:39
OK
76%
62%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
27
Marieluise Schmitt Gran
0:59:50
OK
78%
43%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
28
Julie Sophie Wold
1:06:54
OK
67%
49%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
29
Elida Sagli Gudim
1:17:02
OK
60%
45%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
30
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen
1:19:11
OK
60%
41%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
31
Nina Bianca Pedersen
1:21:42
OK
58%
39%
D 17-20
L3
L3-1
32
Julia Orud
0:16:29
OK
96%
78%
D 9-10
L5
L5-1
33
Johanne Klavestad Aaby
0:20:13
OK
79%
77%
D 9-10
L5
L5-1
34
Ella Mathilde Thuve
0:20:33
OK
83%
67%
D 9-10
L5
L5-1
35
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:44:27
OK
78%
7%
D 9-10
L5
L5-1
36
Johan Haugstvedt
0:16:30
OK
99%
87%
H 10-20
L2
L2-1
37
Jacob Eylertsen
0:41:49
OK
45%
65%
H 10-20
L2
L2-1
38
Ville Emil Wingstedt
0:17:57
OK
100%
74%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
39
Selmer Løken
0:19:00
OK
91%
78%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
40
Isak Solberg
0:21:19
OK
86%
70%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
41
Fredrik Signebøen
0:25:12
OK
92%
43%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
42
Sondre Strømberg
0:25:35
OK
92%
42%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
43
Trym Breimo
0:26:15
OK
74%
64%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
44
Johan Fredrik Svendsby Braarud
0:29:12
OK
79%
44%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
45
Selmer Ringstad Holt
0:32:35
OK
90%
23%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
46
Peder Kjerkreit
0:36:07
OK
82%
23%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
47
Håkon Lillegraven Langsæter
0:43:31
OK
71%
19%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
48
Anders Rostveit Elmi
1:01:23
OK
60%
11%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
49
Emil Husebye Aamodt
0:22:39
OK
100%
74%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
50
Audun Nordby
0:25:22
OK
94%
63%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
51
Martin Bryggen
0:26:21
OK
93%
58%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
52
Eivind Imrik
0:27:28
OK
79%
80%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
53
Sverre Sandvik
0:32:32
OK
78%
51%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
54
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
0:33:12
OK
80%
43%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
55
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:33:41
OK
81%
41%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
56
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:37:14
OK
65%
56%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
57
Birk Breimo
0:37:28
OK
70%
45%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
58
Alvar Vedvik
0:44:47
OK
86%
10%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
59
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:32:09
OK
100%
91%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
60
Peder Bryggen
0:36:50
OK
100%
66%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
61
Elias Mosebekk
0:38:44
OK
96%
64%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
62
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
0:46:55
OK
88%
48%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
63
Sivert Finstad
0:50:30
OK
73%
63%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
64
Sebastian Bøhn-Bryntesen
0:51:33
OK
82%
44%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
65
Chriaropher Gzyl
0:57:22
OK
77%
38%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
66
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
1:11:03
OK
79%
16%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
67
Elias Thoresen
1:11:55
OK
57%
48%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
68
Jakob Torgersen
0:38:25
OK
100%
79%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
69
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:38:33
OK
100%
78%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
70
Alf Kristian Helle
0:42:23
OK
98%
62%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
71
Peder Haugaard
0:42:49
OK
94%
68%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
72
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:45:44
OK
88%
69%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
73
Sivert Poppe
0:46:22
OK
98%
47%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
74
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:52:04
OK
91%
41%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
75
Jonathan Eylertsen
0:55:10
OK
82%
48%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
76
Kristoffer B. Helminsen
1:05:31
OK
68%
50%
H 17-20
L3
L3-1
77
Joel Bronebakk Johansson
0:16:13
OK
100%
76%
H 9-10
L5
L5-1
78
Pål-Steinar Pedersen Kure
0:24:09
OK
69%
69%
H 9-10
L5
L5-1
79
Marte Julie Fremstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Henrik Slette
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Lotta Ringstad Holt
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Ingrid Sofie Skattum Bodahl
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Mina Karlsrud
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Nora Sofie Fremstad
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Marie Karlsrud
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Trym Strømberg
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Aksel Solberg
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Theo Pedersen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Mia Pedersen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Mira Lundsrud
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Aisha Rostveit Elmi
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Amelia Aune Bryne
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Eline Pedersen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Solan Løken
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Leith Jarrar
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Eira Bronebakk Johansson
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
79
Troy Victor Stokseth
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen