OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i Nattcup 3 Bergen - Førjulsnatten

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland 1:07:20 OK   0%   0% DA
2 Kristine Bog Vikane 1:07:22 OK   78%   61% DA L1 L1-3
3 Lise Christensen 1:08:43 OK   76%   61% DA L1 L1-3
4 Dagrun Daltveit 1:09:12 OK   75%   62% DA L1 L1-4
5 Rannveig Nordhagen 1:27:37 OK   69%   40% DA L1 L1-2
6 Hedda Erica Eikanger 0:58:02 OK   0%   0% DB
7 Vibeke Øye 1:07:46 OK   0%   0% DB
8 Siren Greve 1:12:10 OK   85%   38% DB L2 L2-1
9 Hege Fjellbirkeland 1:14:13 OK   72%   60% DB L2 L2-1
10 Linda Rykkje 1:20:14 OK   0%   0% DB
10 Tonje Rykkje 1:20:14 OK   79%   34% DB L2 L2-2
12 Nina Soligard 0:36:23 OK   98%   70% DC L3 L3-1
13 Ylva Svanberg Helle 0:42:10 OK   79%   76% DC L3 L3-1
14 Mai Helen Linga 1:04:24 OK   51%   78% DC L3 L3-1
15 Margrete Solvik 1:06:41 OK   74%   43% DC L3 L3-1
16 Oda Kjellevold Malde 1:06:46 OK   52%   71% DC L3 L3-1
17 Grete Lind 1:27:00 OK   58%   42% DC L3 L3-1
18 Vegard Jarvis Westergård 0:43:37 OK   100%   99% HA L1 L1-1
19 Rune Nygaard 0:51:33 OK   100%   65% HA L1 L1-1
20 Jan Kocbach 0:53:58 OK   0%   0% HA
21 Øistein Stemme 0:57:23 OK   91%   62% HA L1 L1-2
22 Tom Eirik Eikanger 0:57:28 OK   95%   55% HA L1 L1-3
23 Magne Knudsen 1:01:30 OK   92%   49% HA L1 L1-3
24 Anders Tønnessen Rød 1:04:20 OK   95%   39% HA L1 L1-1
25 Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik 1:04:25 OK   95%   38% HA L1 L1-1
26 Vidar Schei 1:05:10 OK   83%   56% HA L1 L1-3
27 Vemund Hansen 1:06:45 OK   78%   62% HA L1 L1-3
28 Arne Wilhelm Knudsen 1:06:49 OK   80%   58% HA L1 L1-2
29 Arne Johannesen 1:07:00 OK   87%   44% HA L1 L1-1
30 Jørgen Rokne Dahle 1:07:53 OK   83%   49% HA L1 L1-2
31 Tore Juvik 1:07:59 OK   82%   52% HA L1 L1-4
32 Helge Tiger Haugland 1:08:50 OK   74%   67% HA L1 L1-2
33 Tor Sørevik 1:09:02 OK   71%   74% HA L1 L1-3
34 Ørjan Totland 1:17:31 OK   71%   53% HA L1 L1-3
35 Steinar Danielsen 1:17:42 OK   71%   52% HA L1 L1-1
36 Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland 1:28:52 OK   76%   26% HA L1 L1-2
37 Gernot Doppelhofer 1:28:56 OK   67%   41% HA L1 L1-2
38 Owen Jarvis Westergård 1:54:43 OK   72%   12% HA L1 L1-1
39 Knut Utne 0:49:32 OK   100%   73% HB L2 L2-1
40 Sturle Nordeide 0:52:40 OK   100%   62% HB L2 L2-1
41 Oskar Heksem 0:54:24 OK   98%   60% HB L2 L2-1
42 Matti Torgersen 0:58:32 OK   95%   52% HB L2 L2-1
43 Stein Ove Dyngeland 1:01:37 OK   89%   56% HB L2 L2-2
44 Kjell Erik Myre 1:01:46 OK   0%   0% HB
45 Lars Stuland Larsen 1:07:28 OK   88%   42% HB L2 L2-1
46 Heikki Savolainen 1:07:32 OK   84%   50% HB L2 L2-1
47 Harald Sodemann 1:13:41 OK   78%   48% HB L2 L2-2
48 Lars Fjellanger 1:57:56 OK   52%   38% HB L2 L2-2
49 Torgeir Strand 0:30:32 OK   99%   85% HC L3 L3-1
50 Kirill Eikanger 0:34:03 OK   91%   83% HC L3 L3-1
51 Per Egil Engan 0:55:01 OK   86%   46% HC L3 L3-1
52 Knut Gjestemoen 0:55:09 OK   92%   41% HC L3 L3-1
53 Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen 1:11:30 OK   53%   66% HC L3 L3-1
54 Olav Ingvar Thornes 1:12:06 OK   60%   54% HC L3 L3-1
55 Kristoffer Monsen 1:14:53 OK   100%   18% HC L3 L3-1
56 Reidar Vetti 1:26:56 OK   57%   43% HC L3 L3-1
57 Rolf Nord 1:37:59 OK   81%   15% HC L3 L3-1