OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NOL 2019 Nattløp 3 (30.10.2019)
Alle løpere i NOL 2019 Nattløp 3
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Tale Strand
0:51:23
OK
100%
81%
A-Kort
L2
L2-1
2
Jørn Myrland
0:53:15
OK
0%
0%
A-Kort
3
Aurora Fossøy
0:53:58
OK
0%
0%
A-Kort
4
Kristin Sandven
0:55:39
OK
0%
0%
A-Kort
5
Heidi Schatvet
0:56:46
OK
0%
0%
A-Kort
6
Sveinung Rekaa
1:04:09
OK
0%
0%
A-Kort
7
Dan Kristensen
1:09:34
OK
99%
31%
A-Kort
L2
L2-2
8
Torgeir Brandal
1:10:17
OK
0%
0%
A-Kort
9
Damien Renard
0:45:25
OK
100%
88%
A-Lang
L1
L1-1
10
Anders Felde Olaussen
0:46:41
OK
100%
81%
A-Lang
L1
L1-2
11
Aasmund Slokvik
0:55:27
OK
100%
46%
A-Lang
L1
L1-3
12
Vetle Drage
0:56:37
OK
100%
43%
A-Lang
L1
L1-4
13
Odd Strand
0:56:42
OK
94%
53%
A-Lang
L1
L1-5
14
Vebjørn Kvisli
1:04:24
OK
87%
45%
A-Lang
L1
L1-6
15
Øyvind Drage
1:08:09
OK
80%
49%
A-Lang
L1
L1-7
16
Arnt Idar Jørstad
1:10:38
OK
68%
75%
A-Lang
L1
L1-8
17
Harald Kvisli
1:11:45
OK
76%
49%
A-Lang
L1
L1-9
18
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
1:11:55
OK
84%
33%
A-Lang
L1
L1-10
19
Per Øyvind Eger
1:12:31
OK
80%
38%
A-Lang
L1
L1-10
20
Ingar Andersen
1:21:04
OK
62%
64%
A-Lang
L1
L1-11
21
Rune Engehult
1:27:13
OK
73%
26%
A-Lang
L1
L1-12
22
Ola Lesteberg
0:25:25
OK
100%
90%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
23
Snorre Slokvik
0:29:19
OK
100%
58%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
24
Ingrid Haugen
0:32:35
OK
86%
66%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
25
Finn Bjørtuft
0:36:17
OK
76%
69%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
26
Bjørn Carlsen
0:53:38
OK
76%
15%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
27
Elise Renard
0:20:29
OK
100%
94%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
28
Mathis Renard
0:22:42
OK
99%
79%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
29
Eirik Lesteberg
0:26:05
OK
99%
58%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
30
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:30:43
OK
97%
41%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
31
Linnea Danielsen
0:30:45
OK
98%
41%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
32
Kamille Danielsen
0:32:03
OK
78%
61%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
33
Alfred Hagen Urdalen
0:48:12
OK
73%
25%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
34
Syver Hagen Urdalen
0:48:15
OK
62%
40%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
35
Knut Urdalen
0:48:49
OK
62%
39%
N-løype
L3
L3-1