OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
2-mila (27.10.2019)
Alle løpere i 2-mila
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Thomas Tobro Wøien
1:34:30
OK
100%
0%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
2
Jan Richard Eriksen
1:36:08
OK
100%
87%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
3
Tommy Jauhojärvi
1:38:24
OK
98%
86%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
4
Jonas Myhr
1:39:44
OK
99%
80%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
5
Geir Nilsen
1:40:02
OK
95%
89%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
6
Trond Lund
1:40:22
OK
99%
79%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
7
Pål Skogedal
1:42:00
OK
99%
75%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
8
Njål Nore
1:46:00
OK
0%
0%
1-mila
9
Stein Blomseth
1:48:03
OK
92%
80%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
10
Tellef Juell Larsen
1:48:57
OK
92%
77%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
11
Mikkel Rastad
1:49:22
OK
91%
79%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
12
Jorun Ruud
1:49:46
OK
91%
78%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
13
Øystein Rastad
1:49:52
OK
91%
78%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
14
Torstein Kvaale
1:53:00
OK
94%
67%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
15
Thomas Konow
1:57:07
OK
91%
67%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
16
Jon Arvid Fossum
1:59:52
OK
82%
83%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
17
Hilda Øfsthus
2:00:55
OK
82%
80%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
18
Gjermund Vingerhagen
2:02:48
OK
93%
53%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
19
Håkon Løvli
2:02:59
OK
85%
70%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
20
Anton Plaian
2:15:02
OK
77%
70%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
21
Emil Ruud Fossheim
2:15:26
OK
80%
63%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
22
Selma Aure Skogedal
2:16:00
OK
76%
73%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
23
Ellen Aure Skogedal
2:16:02
OK
76%
71%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
24
Kristian Kalager
2:16:05
OK
76%
71%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
25
Terje Henriksen
2:22:32
OK
76%
63%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
26
Per Schanche
2:28:44
OK
0%
0%
1-mila
27
Mathias Birkelund
2:30:37
OK
92%
28%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
28
Olaf Halsaa Dolven
2:33:37
OK
78%
47%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
29
Vilmer Nyberg
2:37:47
OK
81%
37%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
30
Nora Christine Hansen
2:41:26
OK
75%
45%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
31
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
2:41:28
OK
75%
45%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
32
Ida Syversen
2:42:59
OK
0%
0%
1-mila
33
Maren Aure Skogedal
2:44:08
OK
69%
55%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
34
Astrid Ytterbø
2:44:11
OK
68%
56%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
35
Haakon Dolven
2:48:55
OK
68%
54%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
36
Torleif Galteland
2:48:58
OK
67%
55%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
37
Øyvind Hoveid
2:53:30
OK
68%
49%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
38
Silje Marie Våge
3:15:55
OK
78%
19%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
39
Per Anders Ytterbø
3:15:57
OK
75%
23%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
40
Arild Nyhaug
3:16:25
OK
77%
20%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
41
Erling Sommerfeldt
3:12:33
OK
100%
90%
2-mila
L3
L3-1
42
Kristoffer Jacobsen
3:17:59
OK
100%
82%
2-mila
L3
L3-2
43
Per Wiréhn
3:32:40
OK
100%
65%
2-mila
L3
L3-1
44
Kristian Juell Larsen
3:35:15
OK
0%
0%
2-mila
45
Jostein F. Tellnes
3:35:56
OK
99%
63%
2-mila
L3
L3-1
46
Jakob Rastad
3:47:31
OK
98%
54%
2-mila
L3
L3-1
47
Mikael Birkelund
3:48:31
OK
96%
56%
2-mila
L3
L3-2
48
Sara Martini
4:53:57
OK
0%
0%
2-mila
48
Bjørn Martini
4:53:57
OK
0%
0%
2-mila
50
Ellinor Lund Wøien
0:31:40
OK
100%
59%
Engelsk mil
L4
L4-1
51
Johanne Lund Wøien
0:31:42
OK
100%
56%
Engelsk mil
L4
L4-1
52
Ruth Vingerhagen
0:47:17
OK
0%
0%
Engelsk mil
53
Ella Kristine Kafjell
1:26:45
OK
0%
0%
Engelsk mil
54
Lille Maria Tellnes
1:26:51
OK
0%
0%
Engelsk mil
55
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
0:51:18
OK
100%
63%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
56
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
0:52:12
OK
100%
60%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
57
Sverre Wisløff
0:53:18
OK
100%
57%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
58
Selma Høivold
0:53:37
OK
97%
60%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
59
Vidar Berteig
0:54:37
OK
0%
0%
Halvmila
60
Sharon Broadwell
0:54:54
OK
0%
0%
Halvmila
61
Marianne Omdal
0:59:08
OK
93%
51%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
62
Milda Øhlckers
0:59:38
OK
87%
60%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
63
Erik Høivold
1:00:35
OK
99%
39%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
64
Marius Juell Larsen
1:09:59
OK
86%
39%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
65
Juha Chang Flågan
1:12:07
OK
81%
42%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
66
Are Flågan
1:12:11
OK
81%
42%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
67
Martha Wisløff
1:12:52
OK
82%
39%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
68
Torgeir Brandal
1:13:12
OK
72%
58%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
69
Margrete Engzelius
1:14:58
OK
67%
66%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
70
Øyvind Gylver
1:15:02
OK
67%
67%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
71
Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
1:18:44
OK
73%
45%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
72
Karin Halsaa Dolven
1:20:48
OK
67%
53%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
73
Vera Halsaa
1:44:20
OK
60%
34%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1