OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Tour of Lillomarka 2020 - Løp 1 (15.06.2020)
Alle løpere i Tour of Lillomarka 2020 - Løp 1
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Tone Aamli Sundtjønn
0:57:06
OK
100%
100%
DA
L6
L6-1
2
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
0:42:09
OK
100%
72%
DB
L3
L3-1
3
Merete Rørvik
0:47:06
OK
97%
52%
DB
L3
L3-1
4
Lene Colquhoun
0:49:40
OK
99%
39%
DB
L3
L3-1
5
Gunn Stabbetorp
0:54:48
OK
86%
45%
DB
L3
L3-1
6
Vibeke Høst
1:02:37
OK
74%
48%
DB
L3
L3-1
7
Elin Brekke
1:05:57
OK
72%
41%
DB
L3
L3-1
8
Siri Larønningen
0:37:16
OK
100%
74%
DC
L4
L4-1
9
Teresia Wangensteen
0:38:09
OK
100%
71%
DC
L4
L4-1
10
Kristin Mortensen
0:43:49
OK
99%
49%
DC
L4
L4-1
11
Elisabeth Strandberg
1:09:35
OK
98%
11%
DC
L4
L4-1
12
Mathias Benjaminsen
0:37:10
OK
100%
89%
HA
L1
L1-1
13
Mathias Pedersen Vold
0:38:45
OK
99%
81%
HA
L1
L1-1
14
Steinar Kollerud
0:41:03
OK
97%
71%
HA
L1
L1-1
15
Karl Fremstad
0:41:34
OK
97%
67%
HA
L1
L1-1
16
Steinar Eastwood
0:42:24
OK
99%
57%
HA
L1
L1-1
17
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:43:07
OK
95%
65%
HA
L1
L1-1
18
Jens Olav Kløvrud
0:43:36
OK
89%
78%
HA
L1
L1-1
19
Brynjar Fredheim
0:44:50
OK
97%
51%
HA
L1
L1-1
20
Svein Nygård
0:45:06
OK
91%
63%
HA
L1
L1-1
21
Eirik Jansson Haverstad
0:45:54
OK
92%
55%
HA
L1
L1-1
22
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
0:45:55
OK
87%
68%
HA
L1
L1-1
23
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:46:58
OK
85%
68%
HA
L1
L1-1
24
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:50:00
OK
82%
62%
HA
L1
L1-1
25
Ole Kjell Langmyren
0:50:17
OK
80%
71%
HA
L1
L1-1
26
Arne Dybdahl
0:52:20
OK
82%
54%
HA
L1
L1-1
27
Hallvard Fjær
0:52:28
OK
74%
78%
HA
L1
L1-1
28
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:53:29
OK
75%
69%
HA
L1
L1-1
29
Are Eriksen
0:55:29
OK
71%
73%
HA
L1
L1-1
30
Håkon Bogason
0:57:10
OK
82%
37%
HA
L1
L1-1
31
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:59:19
OK
80%
35%
HA
L1
L1-1
32
Alfred Eckmann Aronsen
1:04:05
OK
70%
45%
HA
L1
L1-1
33
Lars Audun Vold
1:08:57
OK
62%
54%
HA
L1
L1-1
34
Morten Ødegaard
1:11:43
OK
65%
35%
HA
L1
L1-1
35
Assaf Bar-Nathan
1:14:06
OK
64%
35%
HA
L1
L1-1
36
Audun Amundal
1:18:23
OK
69%
20%
HA
L1
L1-1
37
Torbjørn Lundeby
1:18:54
OK
92%
4%
HA
L1
L1-1
38
Sjur Sæteren
1:23:20
OK
62%
24%
HA
L1
L1-1
39
Arne Kongsnes
1:25:59
OK
47%
61%
HA
L1
L1-1
40
Ståle Sønsterudbråten
0:32:00
OK
0%
0%
HB
41
Vidar Berteig
0:37:38
OK
99%
80%
HB
L2
L2-1
42
Boye Wangensteen
0:39:42
OK
99%
65%
HB
L2
L2-1
43
Mats Olav Berg
0:41:03
OK
100%
55%
HB
L2
L2-1
44
Didrik Bredesen
0:47:08
OK
97%
32%
HB
L2
L2-1
45
Uno Hanslien
0:48:35
OK
79%
71%
HB
L2
L2-1
46
Audun Sanderud
0:48:40
OK
81%
64%
HB
L2
L2-1
47
Knut Fossgard
0:50:47
OK
91%
31%
HB
L2
L2-1
48
Casper Eckmann Aronsen
0:51:46
OK
78%
54%
HB
L2
L2-1
49
Truls Angell
0:59:08
OK
86%
20%
HB
L2
L2-1
50
Stian Lillegård
0:29:53
OK
100%
70%
HC
L5
L5-1
51
Martin Sølvberg Tjelle
0:32:29
OK
100%
59%
HC
L5
L5-1
52
Alfred Holtan Sanderud
0:32:34
OK
96%
62%
HC
L5
L5-1