OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 124?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Øivind Fadum Herrer B 17:08:00
Widar Trømborg Herrer B 17:08:01
Ingvild Johnsen Damer B 17:08:30
Magnus Sigurdsson Herrer kort 17:08:35
Terje Rasmussen Herrer B 17:08:37
Inge Glittum Herrer B 17:08:40
Sunniva Nergaard Berg Damer B 17:08:48
Julie Hjortland Damer B 17:08:58
Elling Aakre Herrer B 17:09:17
Runar Kittilsen Herrer kort 17:09:26
Mie Zagar Damer B 17:09:29
Hege Gunnerød Damer B 17:09:37
Dag Kristensen Herrer B 17:09:40
Per Chr. Hagen Herrer B 17:09:43
Anne Lise Saga Damer kort 17:09:45
Atle Remme Herrer kort 17:09:53
Henrik Repstad Storemyr Herrer B 17:09:59
Pernille Zagar Damer kort 17:10:00
Jiri Urvalek Herrer kort 17:10:06
Morten Andresen Herrer kort 17:10:09
Tone Sølie Lysnes Damer B 17:10:09
Jan Bøhle Herrer B 17:10:09
Ragnar Hillestad Herrer kort 17:10:11
Kristin Bruserud Damer kort 17:10:11
Jens G. Dybvik Herrer kort 17:10:13
Sigbjørn Myhre Herrer B 17:10:16
Kenneth Dybvik Herrer kort 17:10:28
Randi Kristin Nærum Damer B 17:10:33
Siv Wiersdalen Damer B 17:10:39
Harald Omland Herrer kort 17:10:53
Magnar Øvreås Herrer kort 17:11:01
Anne Lindalen Stenerud Damer B 17:11:05
Elin Bordøy Damer B 17:11:10
Sindre Furland Herrer B 17:11:10
Kristian Kaupang Lye Herrer kort 17:11:18
Eskil Viken Herrer kort 17:11:25
Mari Kalleson Damer B 17:11:25
Torstein Lye Herrer kort 17:11:27
Eirunn Hiis Damer kort 17:11:31
Anne Lise Andreassen Damer B 17:11:32
Lars Martin Gjein Herrer kort 17:11:39
Anna Strøm Juliussen Damer kort 17:11:42
Per Øystein Andersen Herrer kort 17:11:54
Ragnar Niemi Berg Herrer B 17:12:18
Hilde Kløvstad Damer kort 17:12:26
Randi Hansen Damer kort 17:12:35
Anne-Berit Rasmussen Damer kort 17:12:41
Arne Kristensen Herrer kort 17:12:50
Margareta Brynhildsen Damer kort 17:12:51
Kristin Dahl Damer kort 17:12:57
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg Herrer kort 17:13:05
Gry Nordvik Damer kort 17:14:11
Thor Edvardsen Herrer kort 17:14:22
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson Herrer B 17:14:27
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt Herrer kort 17:14:32
Anikken Gjein Dybvik Damer kort 17:14:56
Eli Klovning Damer kort 17:14:59
Eigil Kongsfjell Herrer kort 17:15:26
Magnar Reppesgård Herrer kort 17:15:54
Hilde Gunn Hellenes Damer kort 17:16:30
Lise Levy Damer kort 17:17:56
Elisabeth Undstad Damer kort 17:18:29
Odd Egil Frogner Herrer kort 17:19:07
Gerd Langseth Damer kort 17:19:22
Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen Damer kort 17:20:25
Hjørdis Øvreås Damer kort 17:22:28
Inger Lise Solberg Damer kort 17:23:43
Bjørn Gunnerød Herrer kort 18:22:52
Olav Solberg Herrer kort 18:31:26
Carl Ove Berg Herrer kort 18:44:59