OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 120?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Runar Kittilsen Herrer kort 17:28:28
Kristin Bruserud Damer kort 17:30:12
Magnus Sigurdsson Herrer kort 17:30:44
Atle Remme Herrer kort 17:30:53
Harald Omland Herrer kort 17:31:32
Pernille Zagar Damer kort 17:31:48
Morten Andresen Herrer kort 17:32:59
Widar Trømborg Herrer B 17:33:16
Ragnar Hillestad Herrer kort 17:33:40
Sunniva Nergaard Berg Damer B 17:34:03
Julie Hjortland Damer B 17:34:07
Øivind Fadum Herrer B 17:34:25
Per Øystein Andersen Herrer kort 17:34:47
Kristian Kaupang Lye Herrer kort 17:34:56
Torstein Lye Herrer kort 17:34:59
Kenneth Dybvik Herrer kort 17:35:02
Anna Strøm Juliussen Damer kort 17:35:39
Anne Lise Saga Damer kort 17:35:47
Sindre R Holt Herrer A 17:35:49
Jiri Urvalek Herrer kort 17:37:10
Terje Rasmussen Herrer B 17:37:13
Arne Kristensen Herrer kort 17:37:14
Cornelius Bjørk Herrer A 17:37:18
Inge Glittum Herrer B 17:37:38
Lars Martin Gjein Herrer kort 17:38:48
Jens G. Dybvik Herrer kort 17:38:49
Tobias Kristensen Herrer A 17:39:24
Jørn Sundby Herrer A 17:39:43
Elling Aakre Herrer B 17:39:57
Anne-Berit Rasmussen Damer kort 17:40:05
Magnar Øvreås Herrer kort 17:40:52
Robert Rognli Herrer A 17:41:20
Ingvild Johnsen Damer B 17:41:53
Sigbjørn Myhre Herrer B 17:41:56
Dag Kristensen Herrer B 17:42:34
Hilde Kløvstad Damer kort 17:42:43
Elin Bjerva Damer A 17:43:15
Mari Kalleson Damer B 17:43:30
Kristin Dahl Damer kort 17:43:36
Anikken Gjein Dybvik Damer kort 17:43:37
Ragnar Niemi Berg Herrer B 17:43:40
Eskil Viken Herrer kort 17:44:11
Tone Sølie Lysnes Damer B 17:44:28
Jan Bøhle Herrer B 17:44:44
Eirunn Hiis Damer kort 17:44:57
Margareta Brynhildsen Damer kort 17:45:03
Henrik Repstad Storemyr Herrer B 17:46:14
Anne Lise Andreassen Damer B 17:47:11
Kine Gulliksen Damer A 17:47:29
Per Chr. Hagen Herrer B 17:47:30
Randi Kristin Nærum Damer B 17:47:48
Randi Hansen Damer kort 17:48:00
Per Olav Gulbrandsen Herrer A 17:48:10
Bjørn Helge Rømen Herrer A 17:48:11
Magnar Reppesgård Herrer kort 17:48:23
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson Herrer B 17:48:43
Sindre Furland Herrer B 17:48:47
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg Herrer kort 17:49:24
Anne Lindalen Stenerud Damer B 17:50:00
Gry Nordvik Damer kort 17:50:23
Trond Strandberg Herrer A 17:51:38
Elin Bordøy Damer B 17:52:05
Eigil Kongsfjell Herrer kort 17:52:11
Jannicke Ødegård Damer A 17:52:18
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt Herrer kort 17:52:18
Knut Ivar Johansen Herrer A 17:52:45
Tina Kalleson Damer A 17:53:18
Skjalg Nysæter Herrer A 17:53:43
Frode Nysæter Herrer A 17:53:48
Roger Lysnes Herrer A 17:53:55
Helge Stenerud Herrer A 17:54:18
Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen Damer kort 17:55:40
Tom Aasrum Herrer A 17:55:46
Lise Levy Damer kort 17:55:48
Hilde Gunn Hellenes Damer kort 17:55:49
Ellen Strøm Juliussen Damer A 17:56:03
Thor Edvardsen Herrer kort 17:56:41
Tom Kristensen Herrer A 17:57:14
Siv Wiersdalen Damer B 17:58:03
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Herrer A 17:58:06
Ludvig Johnsen Herrer A 17:59:06
Hege Gunnerød Damer B 17:59:27
Gerd Langseth Damer kort 18:00:11
Bente Konst Damer A 18:00:16
Eli Klovning Damer kort 18:02:04
Ida Vår Kierulf Meyer Damer A 18:03:44
Odd Egil Frogner Herrer kort 18:03:53
Inger Lise Solberg Damer kort 18:04:06
Mie Zagar Damer B 18:04:24
Per Henrik Zagar Herrer A 18:04:56
Trine Marit Justad Raaen Damer A 18:05:17
Elin Kalleson Damer A 18:06:10
Erik Juliussen Herrer A 18:08:35
Elisabeth Undstad Damer kort 18:09:15
Jon Skriubakken Herrer A 18:09:28
Lars Ole Thunold Herrer A 18:12:07
Hjørdis Øvreås Damer kort 18:12:54
Jørn Langerud Herrer A 18:15:26
Espen Johnsen Herrer A 18:16:18
Linda Brathagen Damer A 18:32:59
Asbjørn Brathagen Herrer A 18:33:07
Per Einar Strøm Herrer A 18:34:05
Sturle Furland Herrer A 18:46:55
Bjørn Gunnerød Herrer kort 19:02:09
Olav Solberg Herrer kort 19:13:28
Pernille Nauf Borgersen Damer A 19:16:28
Agathe Brathagen Damer A 19:22:50
Carl Ove Berg Herrer kort 19:34:53
Odd Harald Nilsen Herrer A 20:42:18