OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 116?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Runar Kittilsen Herrer kort 17:26:06
Kristin Bruserud Damer kort 17:27:46
Atle Remme Herrer kort 17:28:01
Magnus Sigurdsson Herrer kort 17:28:19
Pernille Zagar Damer kort 17:28:52
Sindre R Holt Herrer A 17:28:55
Harald Omland Herrer kort 17:29:01
Julie Hjortland Damer B 17:29:55
Morten Andresen Herrer kort 17:30:22
Widar Trømborg Herrer B 17:30:40
Cornelius Bjørk Herrer A 17:30:52
Ragnar Hillestad Herrer kort 17:31:18
Per Øystein Andersen Herrer kort 17:31:31
Sunniva Nergaard Berg Damer B 17:31:38
Kristian Kaupang Lye Herrer kort 17:31:42
Torstein Lye Herrer kort 17:31:45
Kenneth Dybvik Herrer kort 17:32:09
Tobias Kristensen Herrer A 17:32:12
Jørn Sundby Herrer A 17:32:13
Øivind Fadum Herrer B 17:32:13
Anna Strøm Juliussen Damer kort 17:33:12
Anne Lise Saga Damer kort 17:33:26
Arne Kristensen Herrer kort 17:33:58
Jiri Urvalek Herrer kort 17:34:03
Robert Rognli Herrer A 17:34:23
Terje Rasmussen Herrer B 17:34:56
Inge Glittum Herrer B 17:35:25
Lars Martin Gjein Herrer kort 17:35:40
Anne-Berit Rasmussen Damer kort 17:35:42
Jens G. Dybvik Herrer kort 17:36:00
Elling Aakre Herrer B 17:37:19
Magnar Øvreås Herrer kort 17:37:34
Margareta Brynhildsen Damer kort 17:38:42
Ingvild Johnsen Damer B 17:38:54
Kristin Dahl Damer kort 17:38:56
Sigbjørn Myhre Herrer B 17:39:03
Mari Kalleson Damer B 17:39:34
Hilde Kløvstad Damer kort 17:39:38
Bjørn Helge Rømen Herrer A 17:39:40
Anikken Gjein Dybvik Damer kort 17:39:57
Per Olav Gulbrandsen Herrer A 17:40:01
Dag Kristensen Herrer B 17:40:16
Ragnar Niemi Berg Herrer B 17:40:47
Eskil Viken Herrer kort 17:41:09
Tone Sølie Lysnes Damer B 17:41:17
Magnar Reppesgård Herrer kort 17:41:37
Randi Hansen Damer kort 17:41:38
Eirunn Hiis Damer kort 17:41:41
Jan Bøhle Herrer B 17:41:59
Henrik Repstad Storemyr Herrer B 17:42:54
Sindre Furland Herrer B 17:43:25
Anne Lise Andreassen Damer B 17:43:55
Knut Ivar Johansen Herrer A 17:43:58
Trond Strandberg Herrer A 17:44:07
Roger Lysnes Herrer A 17:44:08
Per Chr. Hagen Herrer B 17:44:23
Randi Kristin Nærum Damer B 17:44:37
Tom Aasrum Herrer A 17:44:58
Frode Nysæter Herrer A 17:44:59
Helge Stenerud Herrer A 17:45:37
Gry Nordvik Damer kort 17:45:55
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg Herrer kort 17:46:10
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson Herrer B 17:46:12
Skjalg Nysæter Herrer A 17:46:33
Anne Lindalen Stenerud Damer B 17:47:08
Eigil Kongsfjell Herrer kort 17:47:12
Ludvig Johnsen Herrer A 17:47:39
Hege Gunnerød Damer B 17:48:01
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Herrer A 17:48:13
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt Herrer kort 17:48:44
Elin Bordøy Damer B 17:48:46
Tom Kristensen Herrer A 17:48:46
Lise Levy Damer kort 17:50:47
Mie Zagar Damer B 17:51:33
Hilde Gunn Hellenes Damer kort 17:51:58
Thor Edvardsen Herrer kort 17:51:59
Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen Damer kort 17:52:03
Siv Wiersdalen Damer B 17:53:09
Gerd Langseth Damer kort 17:53:46
Eli Klovning Damer kort 17:54:12
Per Henrik Zagar Herrer A 17:56:19
Inger Lise Solberg Damer kort 17:58:37
Erik Juliussen Herrer A 17:58:47
Odd Egil Frogner Herrer kort 17:59:07
Lars Ole Thunold Herrer A 17:59:20
Jon Skriubakken Herrer A 17:59:22
Elisabeth Undstad Damer kort 18:04:50
Jørn Langerud Herrer A 18:05:20
Espen Johnsen Herrer A 18:06:08
Hjørdis Øvreås Damer kort 18:07:50
Per Einar Strøm Herrer A 18:19:23
Asbjørn Brathagen Herrer A 18:19:37
Sturle Furland Herrer A 18:38:08
Bjørn Gunnerød Herrer kort 18:55:04
Olav Solberg Herrer kort 19:09:07
Carl Ove Berg Herrer kort 19:29:18
Odd Harald Nilsen Herrer A 20:23:59