OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 101?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Tobias Kristensen Herrer A 17:02:14
Sindre R Holt Herrer A 17:02:16
Cornelius Bjørk Herrer A 17:02:17
Robert Rognli Herrer A 17:02:32
Jørn Sundby Herrer A 17:02:37
Knut Ivar Johansen Herrer A 17:02:41
Skjalg Nysæter Herrer A 17:02:44
Tina Kalleson Damer A 17:02:51
Tom Kristensen Herrer A 17:02:51
Trond Strandberg Herrer A 17:02:51
Ludvig Johnsen Herrer A 17:02:55
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Herrer A 17:03:04
Bjørn Helge Rømen Herrer A 17:03:04
Tom Aasrum Herrer A 17:03:07
Roger Lysnes Herrer A 17:03:09
Helge Stenerud Herrer A 17:03:10
Widar Trømborg Herrer B 17:03:10
Bente Konst Damer A 17:03:14
Anna Strøm Juliussen Damer kort 17:03:14
Elin Bjerva Damer A 17:03:16
Magnus Sigurdsson Herrer kort 17:03:16
Per Olav Gulbrandsen Herrer A 17:03:17
Øivind Fadum Herrer B 17:03:18
Ellen Strøm Juliussen Damer A 17:03:20
Inge Glittum Herrer B 17:03:21
Erik Juliussen Herrer A 17:03:23
Henrik Repstad Storemyr Herrer B 17:03:24
Espen Johnsen Herrer A 17:03:24
Julie Hjortland Damer B 17:03:30
Elin Kalleson Damer A 17:03:30
Ingvild Johnsen Damer B 17:03:32
Runar Kittilsen Herrer kort 17:03:35
Kenneth Dybvik Herrer kort 17:03:35
Jannicke Ødegård Damer A 17:03:35
Jiri Urvalek Herrer kort 17:03:37
Ragnar Hillestad Herrer kort 17:03:37
Per Chr. Hagen Herrer B 17:03:38
Sunniva Nergaard Berg Damer B 17:03:39
Jørn Langerud Herrer A 17:03:42
Terje Rasmussen Herrer B 17:03:43
Anne Lise Saga Damer kort 17:03:43
Jens G. Dybvik Herrer kort 17:03:43
Sigbjørn Myhre Herrer B 17:03:43
Pernille Zagar Damer kort 17:03:45
Morten Andresen Herrer kort 17:03:45
Trine Marit Justad Raaen Damer A 17:03:46
Mie Zagar Damer B 17:03:46
Lars Ole Thunold Herrer A 17:03:48
Harald Omland Herrer kort 17:03:50
Eskil Viken Herrer kort 17:03:52
Jon Skriubakken Herrer A 17:03:54
Eirunn Hiis Damer kort 17:03:54
Jan Bøhle Herrer B 17:03:54
Elling Aakre Herrer B 17:03:55
Dag Kristensen Herrer B 17:03:59
Sindre Furland Herrer B 17:03:59
Atle Remme Herrer kort 17:04:00
Ragnar Niemi Berg Herrer B 17:04:00
Hege Gunnerød Damer B 17:04:02
Anne-Berit Rasmussen Damer kort 17:04:05
Kine Gulliksen Damer A 17:04:11
Tone Sølie Lysnes Damer B 17:04:14
Per Einar Strøm Herrer A 17:04:16
Per Øystein Andersen Herrer kort 17:04:17
Frode Nysæter Herrer A 17:04:18
Lars Martin Gjein Herrer kort 17:04:18
Anne Lindalen Stenerud Damer B 17:04:21
Gry Nordvik Damer kort 17:04:22
Elin Bordøy Damer B 17:04:26
Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen Damer kort 17:04:26
Kristian Kaupang Lye Herrer kort 17:04:30
Margareta Brynhildsen Damer kort 17:04:30
Torstein Lye Herrer kort 17:04:33
Magnar Øvreås Herrer kort 17:04:34
Anne Lise Andreassen Damer B 17:04:35
Siv Wiersdalen Damer B 17:04:36
Randi Kristin Nærum Damer B 17:04:37
Per Henrik Zagar Herrer A 17:04:42
Kristin Dahl Damer kort 17:04:44
Randi Hansen Damer kort 17:04:46
Ida Vår Kierulf Meyer Damer A 17:04:47
Anikken Gjein Dybvik Damer kort 17:04:52
Kristin Bruserud Damer kort 17:04:56
Arne Kristensen Herrer kort 17:04:59
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt Herrer kort 17:05:16
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg Herrer kort 17:05:16
Mari Kalleson Damer B 17:05:17
Magnar Reppesgård Herrer kort 17:05:21
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson Herrer B 17:05:22
Eli Klovning Damer kort 17:05:23
Hilde Kløvstad Damer kort 17:05:31
Eigil Kongsfjell Herrer kort 17:05:34
Thor Edvardsen Herrer kort 17:05:35
Elisabeth Undstad Damer kort 17:05:46
Asbjørn Brathagen Herrer A 17:05:53
Hjørdis Øvreås Damer kort 17:06:10
Odd Egil Frogner Herrer kort 17:06:28
Lise Levy Damer kort 17:06:32
Linda Brathagen Damer A 17:07:35
Gerd Langseth Damer kort 17:07:59
Hilde Gunn Hellenes Damer kort 17:08:51
Inger Lise Solberg Damer kort 17:09:38
Helge Halvorsen Herrer kort 17:59:26
Sturle Furland Herrer A 18:00:59
Bjørn Gunnerød Herrer kort 18:12:37
Pernille Nauf Borgersen Damer A 18:19:30
Agathe Brathagen Damer A 18:20:25
Olav Solberg Herrer kort 18:24:04
Carl Ove Berg Herrer kort 18:32:11
Jesper Flogstad Herrer A 18:36:34
Odd Harald Nilsen Herrer A 19:06:22