OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Førde IL Nærløp Etterli (26.06.2019)
Alle løpere i Førde IL Nærløp Etterli
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Julie Daling
0:41:05
OK
84%
47%
AKK
L3
L3-1
2
Gunnar Gytri
0:29:11
OK
99%
74%
AKM
L3
L3-1
3
Håkon Grønli
0:31:52
OK
100%
58%
AKM
L3
L3-1
4
Anders Grønli
0:36:02
OK
81%
70%
AKM
L3
L3-1
5
Sivert Årdal
0:36:15
OK
86%
61%
AKM
L3
L3-1
6
Kenneth Husevåg-Lobben
0:37:49
OK
82%
61%
AKM
L3
L3-1
7
Knut Even Hole
0:42:41
OK
71%
66%
AKM
L3
L3-1
8
Egil Nestande
0:50:46
OK
65%
52%
AKM
L3
L3-1
9
Sveiung Fristad
0:52:12
OK
60%
57%
AKM
L3
L3-1
10
Øyvind Korsøen
0:52:49
OK
92%
14%
AKM
L3
L3-1
11
Anja Hole
0:54:42
OK
84%
43%
ALK
L1
L1-1
12
Mark R Purkis
0:36:28
OK
100%
81%
ALM
L1
L1-1
13
Andreas Haug
0:36:50
OK
100%
80%
ALM
L1
L1-1
14
Lars-Ivar Årseth
0:38:18
OK
99%
73%
ALM
L1
L1-1
15
Torbjørn Os
0:41:58
OK
94%
66%
ALM
L1
L1-1
16
Torbjørn Holsen
0:44:51
OK
86%
70%
ALM
L1
L1-1
17
Marius Dalin
0:47:44
OK
76%
80%
ALM
L1
L1-1
18
Sindre Hoff
0:50:06
OK
96%
37%
ALM
L1
L1-1
19
Kjell Arne Hjellbrekke
0:50:22
OK
76%
72%
ALM
L1
L1-1
20
Ola Hegrenes
0:51:23
OK
94%
36%
ALM
L1
L1-1
21
Edvin Helle
0:53:56
OK
71%
71%
ALM
L1
L1-1
22
Arthur Hegrenes
0:58:10
OK
80%
41%
ALM
L1
L1-1
23
Trygve Nummedal Os
1:00:45
OK
86%
28%
ALM
L1
L1-1
24
Tor Christopher Fink
1:00:52
OK
62%
72%
ALM
L1
L1-1
25
Anders Fagerstrøm Slåtten
1:02:25
OK
97%
16%
ALM
L1
L1-1
26
Harald Hjellbrekke
1:13:13
OK
81%
17%
ALM
L1
L1-1
27
Torodd Os
1:21:32
OK
0%
0%
ALM
28
Maren Vinjevoll Årdal
0:32:46
OK
89%
51%
CLK
L2
L2-1
29
Anita E. Hole
0:33:27
OK
76%
69%
CLK
L2
L2-1
30
Aud Frøholm
0:36:50
OK
73%
58%
CLK
L2
L2-1
31
Taline Årdal
0:42:33
OK
68%
51%
CLK
L2
L2-1
32
Leifolav Hagen
0:23:09
OK
100%
86%
CLM
L2
L2-1
33
Anders Mallasvik Os
0:26:42
OK
90%
79%
CLM
L2
L2-1
34
Isak Lunde Brattebø
0:33:36
OK
81%
59%
CLM
L2
L2-1
35
Elias Ravndal
0:34:52
OK
100%
31%
CLM
L2
L2-1
36
Elias Fink
0:46:37
OK
64%
47%
CLM
L2
L2-1
37
Jakob L Gilleshammer
0:47:07
OK
65%
45%
CLM
L2
L2-1
38
Theodor Fink
0:47:31
OK
60%
52%
CLM
L2
L2-1
39
Erlen Husevåg-Lobben
0:59:22
OK
58%
32%
CLM
L2
L2-1
40
Emil Hilding
0:59:38
OK
58%
31%
CLM
L2
L2-1
41
Ingrid Lavik Gilleshammer
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
41
Emine Holsen
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
41
Oda Holsen
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
41
Oline Åsnes Langedal
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
41
Lena Strand
-
OK
0%
0%
NLK
41
Morris S. Asheim
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
41
Ola Lavik Gilleshammer
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
41
Benjamin Butcher Hundvebakke
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM
41
Kornelius Bydal Strandnes
-
OK
0%
0%
NLM