OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i Førde IL Nærløp Etterli

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Julie Daling 0:41:05 OK   84%   47% AKK L3 L3-1
2 Gunnar Gytri 0:29:11 OK   99%   74% AKM L3 L3-1
3 Håkon Grønli 0:31:52 OK   100%   58% AKM L3 L3-1
4 Anders Grønli 0:36:02 OK   81%   70% AKM L3 L3-1
5 Sivert Årdal 0:36:15 OK   86%   61% AKM L3 L3-1
6 Kenneth Husevåg-Lobben 0:37:49 OK   82%   61% AKM L3 L3-1
7 Knut Even Hole 0:42:41 OK   71%   66% AKM L3 L3-1
8 Egil Nestande 0:50:46 OK   65%   52% AKM L3 L3-1
9 Sveiung Fristad 0:52:12 OK   60%   57% AKM L3 L3-1
10 Øyvind Korsøen 0:52:49 OK   92%   14% AKM L3 L3-1
11 Anja Hole 0:54:42 OK   84%   43% ALK L1 L1-1
12 Mark R Purkis 0:36:28 OK   100%   81% ALM L1 L1-1
13 Andreas Haug 0:36:50 OK   100%   80% ALM L1 L1-1
14 Lars-Ivar Årseth 0:38:18 OK   99%   73% ALM L1 L1-1
15 Torbjørn Os 0:41:58 OK   94%   66% ALM L1 L1-1
16 Torbjørn Holsen 0:44:51 OK   86%   70% ALM L1 L1-1
17 Marius Dalin 0:47:44 OK   76%   80% ALM L1 L1-1
18 Sindre Hoff 0:50:06 OK   96%   37% ALM L1 L1-1
19 Kjell Arne Hjellbrekke 0:50:22 OK   76%   72% ALM L1 L1-1
20 Ola Hegrenes 0:51:23 OK   94%   36% ALM L1 L1-1
21 Edvin Helle 0:53:56 OK   71%   71% ALM L1 L1-1
22 Arthur Hegrenes 0:58:10 OK   80%   41% ALM L1 L1-1
23 Trygve Nummedal Os 1:00:45 OK   86%   28% ALM L1 L1-1
24 Tor Christopher Fink 1:00:52 OK   62%   72% ALM L1 L1-1
25 Anders Fagerstrøm Slåtten 1:02:25 OK   97%   16% ALM L1 L1-1
26 Harald Hjellbrekke 1:13:13 OK   81%   17% ALM L1 L1-1
27 Torodd Os 1:21:32 OK   0%   0% ALM
28 Maren Vinjevoll Årdal 0:32:46 OK   89%   51% CLK L2 L2-1
29 Anita E. Hole 0:33:27 OK   76%   69% CLK L2 L2-1
30 Aud Frøholm 0:36:50 OK   73%   58% CLK L2 L2-1
31 Taline Årdal 0:42:33 OK   68%   51% CLK L2 L2-1
32 Leifolav Hagen 0:23:09 OK   100%   86% CLM L2 L2-1
33 Anders Mallasvik Os 0:26:42 OK   90%   79% CLM L2 L2-1
34 Isak Lunde Brattebø 0:33:36 OK   81%   59% CLM L2 L2-1
35 Elias Ravndal 0:34:52 OK   100%   31% CLM L2 L2-1
36 Elias Fink 0:46:37 OK   64%   47% CLM L2 L2-1
37 Jakob L Gilleshammer 0:47:07 OK   65%   45% CLM L2 L2-1
38 Theodor Fink 0:47:31 OK   60%   52% CLM L2 L2-1
39 Erlen Husevåg-Lobben 0:59:22 OK   58%   32% CLM L2 L2-1
40 Emil Hilding 0:59:38 OK   58%   31% CLM L2 L2-1
41 Lena Strand - OK   0%   0% NLK
41 Ingrid Lavik Gilleshammer - OK   0%   0% NLK
41 Emine Holsen - OK   0%   0% NLK
41 Oda Holsen - OK   0%   0% NLK
41 Oline Åsnes Langedal - OK   0%   0% NLK
41 Benjamin Butcher Hundvebakke - OK   0%   0% NLM
41 Ola Lavik Gilleshammer - OK   0%   0% NLM
41 Morris S. Asheim - OK   0%   0% NLM
41 Kornelius Bydal Strandnes - OK   0%   0% NLM