OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Asker ABC 2 (11.04.2019)
Alle løpere i Asker ABC 2
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ingrid Hovdenak Espedal
0:29:51
OK
94%
24%
D10
L5
L5-1
2
Martha Wisløff
0:49:05
OK
90%
40%
D13-14
L2
L2-1
3
Sara Martini
0:53:49
OK
84%
35%
D13-14
L2
L2-1
4
Karin Halsaa Dolven
0:56:48
OK
78%
40%
D13-14
L2
L2-1
5
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:54:34
OK
79%
48%
D17-20
L3
L3-1
6
Ingvild Pedersen Bergan
0:53:16
OK
100%
79%
D17B
L4
L4-1
7
Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
1:03:11
OK
100%
39%
D17B
L4
L4-1
8
Margrethe Wisløff
0:53:02
OK
74%
67%
D21-39
L3
L3-1
9
Ruth Vingerhagen
0:55:10
OK
78%
49%
D21-39
L3
L3-1
10
Vera Halsaa
1:03:58
OK
72%
32%
D40
L2
L2-1
11
Hilda Øfsthus
0:46:33
OK
87%
58%
D50
L2
L2-1
12
Marit Egner
0:51:09
OK
81%
55%
D50
L2
L2-1
13
Tone Skram
0:52:52
OK
94%
22%
D50
L2
L2-1
14
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:56:06
OK
82%
33%
D50
L2
L2-1
15
Margrete Engzelius
0:56:50
OK
69%
66%
D50
L2
L2-1
16
Marianne Arnesen
0:59:53
OK
79%
29%
D50
L2
L2-1
17
Unni Rye
1:04:37
OK
0%
0%
D50
18
Gaute Fuglseth Olsen
0:39:53
OK
71%
23%
H10
L5
L5-1
19
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:16:43
OK
100%
88%
H11-12
L5
L5-1
20
Brage Fuglseth Olsen
0:17:37
OK
100%
80%
H11-12
L5
L5-1
21
Henrik Nyberg
0:53:24
OK
100%
100%
H13-14
L6
L6-1
22
Mikael Birkelund
0:47:05
OK
88%
55%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
23
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:47:26
OK
86%
57%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
24
Vilmer Nyberg
0:58:06
OK
74%
48%
H15-16
L3
L3-1
25
Kristian Fredriksen Aas
1:20:08
OK
0%
0%
H15-16
26
Tarje Espelin
1:09:50
OK
100%
100%
H15-16B
L7
L7-1
27
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:46:37
OK
85%
63%
H17-20
L3
L3-1
28
Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud
0:52:20
OK
80%
52%
H17-20
L3
L3-1
29
Sondre Ytterbø
0:52:56
OK
94%
27%
H17-20
L3
L3-1
30
Brede Tolo Haugland
1:11:07
OK
75%
19%
H17B
L3
L3-1
31
Erling Sommerfeldt
0:35:23
OK
100%
92%
H21-39
L3
L3-1
32
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:37:17
OK
100%
78%
H21-39
L3
L3-1
33
Bjørnar Løvli
0:48:41
OK
85%
55%
H21-39
L3
L3-1
34
Sverre Wisløff
0:56:37
OK
70%
64%
H40
L3
L3-1
35
Jon Arvid Fossum
0:56:51
OK
0%
0%
H40
36
Anton Plaian
0:58:55
OK
70%
56%
H40
L3
L3-1
37
Torleif Galteland
1:08:15
OK
77%
21%
H40
L3
L3-1
38
Steinar Låg
0:37:52
OK
100%
79%
H50
L2
L2-1
39
Tommy Jauhojärvi
0:39:05
OK
99%
71%
H50
L2
L2-1
40
Bjørn Martini
0:40:08
OK
99%
65%
H50
L2
L2-1
41
Svein Granerud
0:41:48
OK
100%
52%
H50
L2
L2-1
42
Per Anders Ytterbø
0:43:22
OK
0%
0%
H50
43
Gunnar Pedersen
0:43:24
OK
95%
54%
H50
L2
L2-1
44
Håkon Løvli
0:44:48
OK
89%
64%
H50
L2
L2-1
45
Torgeir Strandhagen
0:38:02
OK
100%
78%
H60
L2
L2-1
46
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:42:03
OK
97%
56%
H60
L2
L2-1
47
Trond Rønneberg
0:44:27
OK
96%
47%
H60
L2
L2-1
48
Per Schanche
0:46:18
OK
87%
60%
H60
L2
L2-1
49
Øyvind Gylver
0:54:28
OK
75%
58%
H60
L2
L2-1
50
Siri Sætra
0:57:23
OK
0%
0%
H60
51
Jørn Bue Olsen
0:45:33
OK
96%
41%
H70
L2
L2-1
52
Øivind Hoveid
0:59:26
OK
72%
47%
H70
L2
L2-1
53
Thomas Mccarthy
0:10:21
OK
100%
91%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
54
Mina Ludvigsen
0:16:32
OK
86%
54%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
55
Eirik Nastad
0:17:10
OK
95%
41%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
56
Fredrik Hovinbøle Hagen
0:18:15
OK
91%
39%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
57
Endre Gjerdalen
0:18:26
OK
82%
48%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
58
Magnus Dalen Eriksen
0:20:05
OK
94%
29%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
59
Synne Kjernsmo
0:25:10
OK
58%
52%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
59
Jenny Tørvolt
0:25:10
OK
56%
55%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
61
Trym Fuglseth Olsen
0:25:56
OK
55%
55%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
62
Eivind Kjernsmo
0:30:31
OK
47%
52%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
63
Amelie Tørvolt
0:31:12
OK
0%
0%
Nybegynner