OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 96?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Tone Stokland D 50- 10:54:09
Brynjar Fredheim A-åpen 11:18:31
Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk A-åpen 11:18:32
Henrik Wennerstrand A-åpen 11:19:58
Helge Stenerud H 50- 11:21:13
Atle Remme H 70- 11:23:11
Odd Strand H 50- 11:25:18
Johnny Mathisen A-åpen 11:25:29
Vidar Berteig B-åpen 11:26:09
Ola Nilsen A-åpen 11:26:19
Arne Håkon Jørgensen A-åpen 11:28:19
Grete S B Hovi D 60- 11:28:27
Arne Kristensen H 55- 11:29:26
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst H 13-14 11:29:36
Anders Johansen B-åpen 11:30:41
Hege Feiring D 50- 11:31:11
Thorolf Trolsrud H 75- 11:31:28
Widar Taxth Løland H 70- 11:31:29
Helge Gisholt H 50- 11:31:38
Martin Nauf H 65- 11:31:55
Inge Glittum H 60- 11:34:24
Lars Martin Gjein H 75- 11:34:26
Jon Skriubakken H 50- 11:34:33
Tiri Rebård D 55- 11:34:52
Sigurd Holtskog B-åpen 11:35:05
Ole Johansson H 65- 11:35:06
Guttorm Egge H 50- 11:35:10
Øyvind Drage H 55- 11:35:40
Bjørn Grinde H 65- 11:35:56
Anniken Ausen D 50- 11:37:02
Henrik Repstad Storemyr H 13-14 11:37:15
Sharon Broadwell B-åpen 11:37:40
Per Jarle Eikeland H 17-B 11:38:01
Turid Ødegård D 60- 11:38:47
Morten Andresen H 55- 11:38:56
Per Einar Strøm H 55- 11:39:12
Tom Aasrum H 55- 11:41:15
Dag Rønning Jensen H 70- 11:41:21
Trude Harstad D 45- 11:41:25
Katrine Van Raaij D 45- 11:41:50
Kari Strand D 40- 11:41:54
Morten Hamre H 50- 11:42:09
Veslemøy Solberg D 55- 11:42:33
Sven Ohrvik H 55- 11:43:03
Erik Strøm Juliussen A-åpen 11:43:09
Syver Løken H 50- 11:43:28
Mats Johnsen H 13-14 11:43:39
Marianne Fruseth Christiansen D 50- 11:43:44
Ian Ringheim H 50- 11:43:50
Hilde Storløkken D 55- 11:43:54
Runar Kittilsen H 70- 11:43:58
Knut Gjone H 50- 11:44:00
Sveinung Rekaa H 65- 11:44:21
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold D 50- 11:44:30
Onno Verberne H 55- 11:45:30
Gaute Nysæter H 13-14 11:45:47
Snorre Frydenlund H 55- 11:45:52
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen H 60- 11:46:28
Knut Wiig Mathisen H 60- 11:47:09
Gro Eia D 65- 11:47:13
Jan Richard Eriksen H 55- 11:48:03
Hilde Gunn Hellenes B-åpen 11:48:15
Ole Petter Vestøl H 50- 11:49:03
Gabriel Gjone H 13-14 11:49:10
Øyvind Utne Larsen B-åpen 11:49:35
Liv Schjerven D 45- 11:49:53
Karl Mikkelsen H 60- 11:49:59
Bjørn Steen H 70- 11:50:06
Annette Cecilie Arentz D 45- 11:50:25
Grethe Lill Ryeng D 65- 11:50:47
Ove Gunnar Jacobsen H 70- 11:51:00
Inger Nergaard D 65- 11:51:06
Linn Hege Roso A-åpen 11:51:10
Magnar Øvreås H 75- 11:51:26
John Tangen H 17-B 11:51:47
Jan Bøhle H 65- 11:52:34
Tore Hoff H 50- 11:52:38
Svein Thorsen H 75- 11:53:06
Ann Kristin Bjerke Evensen D 17-AK 11:53:26
Harald Berge H 55- 11:54:48
Trond Gjelstad H 50- 11:54:53
Øyvind Flaatten H 50- 11:54:58
Lars Emil Bue H 13-14 11:55:13
Ragnar Niemi Berg H 65- 11:55:27
Harald Kvisli H 55- 11:55:40
Linda Fredh D 40- 11:55:40
Inger Marie Johansson D 65- 11:56:09
Per Dag Nordkvelde H 65- 11:56:11
Karin Eriksen D 60- 11:57:24
Thor Norderud H 55- 11:57:27
Svein-Erik Søgård H 55- 11:57:46
Arve Glittum H 60- 11:58:04
Anne Kristine Norderud D 50- 11:58:17
Anita Mathisen D 45- 11:58:25
Ingrid Ravnan D 55- 11:58:34
Hilde Vassend D 50- 11:59:46
Heidi Schatvet D 55- 11:59:50
Mai Britt Bjørk D 45- 12:00:28
Kristin Sæthre Sørensen D 50- 12:01:38
Hilde Kløvstad D 55- 12:01:44
Torill Hynne Fjære D 40- 12:01:51
Karl Anton Undeland H 50- 12:01:56
Terje Gullord H 55- 12:02:02
Max Krammer H 17-B 12:02:31
Magne Vollen H 65- 12:02:38
Paul Skjaker H 70- 12:03:46
Tor Ivar Christiansen H 50- 12:04:01
Tormod Dahlen H 75- 12:04:12
Espen Johnsen H 50- 12:04:16
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg H 70- 12:04:35
Jon Harald Bøvre H 55- 12:04:38
Anette Kjærås Firing D 45- 12:04:42
Eli Tufte Hanssen D 60- 12:04:58
Kåre Nilsen H 75- 12:05:02
Eli Marie Wiig D 55- 12:08:52
Haakon Pettersen H 50- 12:09:08
Elisabeth Rød D 65- 12:09:13
Anne-Berit Rasmussen D 65- 12:11:44
Unn Hilde Heggedal D 55- 12:12:09
Per Chr. Hagen H 65- 12:12:14
Eva Syversen D 55- 12:12:59
Trine Marit Justad Raaen D 55- 12:13:34
Mariann Øren Arvesen D 45- 12:13:50
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt H 70- 12:13:50
Bjørn Arnfinn Paulsen H 65- 12:15:15
Aud Ellen Brevik D 50- 12:15:26
Kristin Bruserud D 45- 12:16:55
Ingjerd Sommerstad D 45- 12:18:00
Sara Mathisen D 45- 12:22:07
Aud Kjemperud D 65- 12:22:36
Helge Revhaug H 70- 12:25:32
Åshild Flatebakken D 50- 12:25:38
Jakob Kløverød H 70- 12:25:42
Tone Skram D 50- 12:26:02
Hans Roar Bakken H 70- 12:26:10
Anne Berit Bredholt D 50- 12:26:21
Merete Undeland D 50- 12:30:40
John Ivar Kjellevold H 70- 12:30:49
Elling Aakre H 65- 12:30:54
Anne Lise Andreassen D 60- 12:31:02
Kay Jørgensen H 70- 12:31:25
Bjørn Polland H 50- 12:31:53
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson H 17-B 12:32:23
Audrun Utskarpen D 45- 12:34:01
Mona Holte D 40- 12:34:37
Maren Norderud A-åpen 12:34:41
Hanne Løver Thon D 50- 12:36:18
Are Eriksen H 65- 12:44:32
Jiri Urvalek H 65- 12:44:48
Wenche Eikås D 45- 12:45:37
Torgeir Brandal H 55- 12:52:30
Kari Hasaas Klavenes D 45- 13:17:14
Elin Bordøy D 45- 13:54:02
Helge Fossheim H 70- 13:58:27