OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 249?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Randi Fugleneb Aamand N-åpen 00:11:48
Joel Bronebakk Johansson N-åpen 00:11:57
Tobias Harstad Rinde H 11-12N 00:12:31
Karen Klavenes N-åpen 00:13:11
Ingrid Strøm Juliussen N-åpen 00:14:00
Sander Steen N-åpen 00:14:05
Vigdis Sigurdsdottir N-åpen 00:15:24
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand D 11-12N 00:16:00
Josephine Lin Bjørk N-åpen 00:17:35
Sturla Sigurdsson N-åpen 00:18:52
Sebastian Tangen Holtet N-åpen 00:20:24
Haakon Fugleneb Aamand N-åpen 00:20:27
Andréa Tangen Holtet N-åpen 00:20:45
Sondre Harstad Rinde H 13-16N 00:22:39
Håkon Aarhus Kinn N-åpen 00:22:57
Ingrid Aarhus Kinn N-åpen 00:23:21
Stian Lillegård H 17-N 00:23:21
Kaja Holte Fjeldstad N-åpen 00:23:34
Amalie Bjerke Evensen N-åpen 00:24:26
Nelly Bjerke Evensen N-åpen 00:25:07
Arvid Wennerstrand N-åpen 00:26:06
Ada Josefine Knoop N-åpen 00:27:00
Christopher David Eriksen N-åpen 00:27:55
Kjersti Gullord D 17-C 00:31:52
Gro Sand D 17-C 00:34:43
Olea Heggem Engebakken D 11-12N 00:35:10
Maren Sofie Fremstad D 13-16C 00:38:38
Inger Mørk D 17-C 00:40:12
Terje Skram H 17-N 00:40:54
May-Britt Reppesgård D 17-C 00:42:03
Sten Øivind Bjerke H 17-C 00:43:10
Amalie Mathisen D 17-C 00:44:05
Kristine Sparre Knudsen D 17-C 00:44:12
May Nordkvelde D 17-C 00:46:19
Jens Normann Eidsten H 17-C 00:50:49
Ane Mathisen D 13-16C 00:51:06
Øystein Sørensen H 21- 11:08:27
Tone Stokland D 50- 11:13:15
Nelly Bronebakk Halland N-åpen 11:17:16
Simen Sommerstad Røste H 11-12 11:17:46
Audun Aunmo N-åpen 11:18:47
Magnus Aakre Larsen N-åpen 11:19:34
Mathias Sundby N-åpen 11:20:13
Snorre Bråthe N-åpen 11:20:23
Hedda Bråthe N-åpen 11:20:31
Ludvig Saga N-åpen 11:20:47
Wilma Evensen D 11-12 11:30:56
Anna Strøm Juliussen D 11-12 11:31:53
Synne Stigen-Byggland N-åpen 11:32:18
Aksel Stigen Byggland N-åpen 11:33:29
Magnus Sigurdsson H 11-12 11:35:40
Ask Felland Sætnan H 11-12 11:35:46
Jon Strand H 11-12 11:35:49
Kristian Kaupang Lye H 11-12 11:36:08
Elise Renard D 11-12 11:37:37
Ellen Horni-Johnsen C-åpen 11:37:55
Vidar Berteig B-åpen 11:38:30
Brynjar Fredheim A-åpen 11:38:34
Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk A-åpen 11:40:33
Anne Marie Koren Halvorsen C-åpen 11:42:11
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst H 13-14 11:42:56
Odd Strand H 50- 11:43:08
Juliette Holtskog-Feremans C-åpen 11:43:11
Helge Stenerud H 50- 11:44:45
Arne Knoop C-åpen 11:44:45
Anne Maren Eidsten D 15-16B 11:45:02
Mathis Renard H -10 11:45:14
Simen Dalen Eriksen H 11-12 11:45:21
Magnus Aarhus Kinn H 21- 11:45:30
Sondre Kornmo H 11-12 11:46:19
Daniella Gjone D 11-12 11:46:21
Ida Kristine Bue D 11-12 11:46:28
Ole Repstad Storemyr H 11-12 11:47:22
Viljan Van Raaij H 17-20 11:48:00
Synne Sommerstad Røste D 13-14 11:48:06
Sindre Furland H 11-12 11:48:21
Grete S B Hovi D 60- 11:48:27
Anders Johansen B-åpen 11:49:01
Helge Gisholt H 50- 11:50:03
Henrik Repstad Storemyr H 13-14 11:50:55
Atle Remme H 70- 11:51:00
Annika Van Raaij D 13-14 11:51:36
Per Jarle Eikeland H 17-B 11:51:44
Henrik Wennerstrand A-åpen 11:52:05
Johnny Mathisen A-åpen 11:52:07
Dag Steinar Ragvin H 21- 11:53:25
Bjørn Grinde H 65- 11:53:33
Widar Taxth Løland H 70- 11:53:40
Inge Glittum H 60- 11:54:09
Øyvind Drage H 55- 11:54:53
Guttorm Egge H 50- 11:54:58
Hege Feiring D 50- 11:55:05
Jon Skriubakken H 50- 11:55:05
Ola Nilsen A-åpen 11:55:12
Martin Nauf H 65- 11:55:33
Arne Kristensen H 55- 11:55:44
Astrid Bøgeberg Lilleaas D 11-12 11:56:02
Sigurd Holtskog B-åpen 11:56:05
Tiri Rebård D 55- 11:56:28
Jens G. Dybvik H 11-12 11:56:51
Ole Johansson H 65- 11:57:16
Lars Martin Gjein H 75- 11:58:53
Aleksander Tangen Holtet H 11-12 11:59:01
Thorolf Trolsrud H 75- 11:59:02
Arne Håkon Jørgensen A-åpen 11:59:22
Iril Ringheim D 13-14 11:59:42
Ragne Klavenes D 13-14 11:59:43
Wolfgang Kampel H 21- 11:59:56
Sharon Broadwell B-åpen 12:00:44
Gabriel Gjone H 13-14 12:00:51
Dag Rønning Jensen H 70- 12:01:32
Gaute Nysæter H 13-14 12:01:40
Mats Johnsen H 13-14 12:01:50
Syver Løken H 50- 12:02:06
Knut Wiig Mathisen H 60- 12:02:32
Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen D 75- 12:02:32
Anniken Ausen D 50- 12:02:34
Turid Ødegård D 60- 12:02:48
Tore H. Hvideberg H 45- 12:03:20
Trude Harstad D 45- 12:03:32
Halvor Saunes H 21- 12:03:40
Synnøve Dalva D 75- 12:03:52
Vetle Drage H 17-20 12:04:19
Morten Hamre H 50- 12:04:42
Marianne Fruseth Christiansen D 50- 12:04:44
Oddvar Gjelstad H 80- 12:04:44
Margit Ryen Steen D 70- 12:04:58
Kari Strand D 40- 12:05:11
Eivind Frode Rinde H 21- 12:05:49
Runar Kittilsen H 70- 12:05:53
Odd Egil Frogner C-åpen 12:05:56
Jan Richard Eriksen H 55- 12:06:33
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen H 60- 12:06:36
Dag Ausen H 21- 12:06:41
Øyvind Utne Larsen B-åpen 12:06:47
Tom Aasrum H 55- 12:06:49
Øyvind Helgerud H 21- 12:06:52
Hilde Storløkken D 55- 12:07:10
Veslemøy Solberg D 55- 12:07:13
John Tangen H 17-B 12:07:56
Karl Mikkelsen H 60- 12:07:59
Sveinung Rekaa H 65- 12:09:09
Sven Ohrvik H 55- 12:10:38
Knut Ivar Johansen H 45- 12:10:46
Une Holtermann D 15-16 12:10:47
Ian Ringheim H 50- 12:11:36
Trond Evensen H 45- 12:11:40
Onno Verberne H 55- 12:11:40
Per Einar Strøm H 55- 12:11:41
Liv Schjerven D 45- 12:11:45
Margareta Brynhildsen D 70- 12:12:17
Unni Drage D 75- 12:12:27
Magnar Reppesgård H 80- 12:12:35
Anders Vestøl H 17-20 12:13:00
Arve Glittum H 60- 12:13:06
Trond Gjelstad H 50- 12:13:11
Halvard Kornmo H 17-20 12:13:21
Bjørn Steen H 70- 12:13:31
Øyvind Flaatten H 50- 12:13:38
Tore Hoff H 50- 12:13:50
Cornelius Bjørk H 17-20 12:14:07
Håvard Myhre H 21- 12:14:14
Vetle Mathisen H 17-20 12:14:23
Hilde Gunn Hellenes B-åpen 12:14:48
Sindre R Holt H 17-20 12:14:54
Snorre Frydenlund H 55- 12:15:13
Thore Kornmo H 21- 12:15:24
Gro Eia D 65- 12:15:27
Jan Bøhle H 65- 12:15:28
Anne Karin Stigemo D 70- 12:15:31
Torill Nebell Mikkelsen D 70- 12:15:39
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold D 50- 12:16:01
Tobias Mathisen H 15-16 12:16:33
Elin Dahlen D 75- 12:16:35
Harald Kvisli H 55- 12:16:51
Asbjørn Byggland H 21- 12:17:05
Svein-Erik Søgård H 55- 12:17:06
Anders Kristian Holt H 45- 12:17:09
Erik Holter H 21- 12:17:31
Stein H. Hagen H 21- 12:17:45
Frode Nysæter H 45- 12:18:05
Magnar Øvreås H 75- 12:18:08
Harald Berge H 55- 12:18:37
Katrine Van Raaij D 45- 12:18:39
Ole Petter Vestøl H 50- 12:19:17
Lars Emil Bue H 13-14 12:19:21
Erling Grammeltvedt H 21- 12:19:53
Henrik Mathisen H 11-12 12:20:05
Hilde Vassend D 50- 12:20:06
Ingrid Stigen Byggland D 13-14 12:20:17
Ingrid Ravnan D 55- 12:20:32
Heidi Schatvet D 55- 12:20:34
Ragnar Niemi Berg H 65- 12:20:35
Anne Kristine Norderud D 50- 12:20:41
Inger Nergaard D 65- 12:20:41
Ove Gunnar Jacobsen H 70- 12:21:58
Morten Andresen H 55- 12:22:01
Malin Sørensen D 21- 12:22:27
Per Dag Nordkvelde H 65- 12:22:30
Erik Strøm Juliussen A-åpen 12:22:56
Espen Røste H 45- 12:24:24
Karin Eriksen D 60- 12:24:47
Tor Ivar Christiansen H 50- 12:24:58
Max Krammer H 17-B 12:25:13
Kristoffer Fjære H 17-20 12:26:23
Dagfinn Føllesdal H 85- 12:26:23
Magne Vollen H 65- 12:26:49
Mathea Gløersen D 15-16 12:27:08
Finn Åge Østern H 80- 12:27:28
Jonas Eikås H 17-20 12:28:12
Tor Drage H 80- 12:28:20
Linda Fredh D 40- 12:28:33
Annette Cecilie Arentz D 45- 12:28:34
Jakob Hjelseth H 17-20 12:28:41
Harald Hovi H 21- 12:28:42
Ann Kristin Bjerke Evensen D 17-AK 12:29:01
Eli Marie Wiig D 55- 12:29:26
Hilde Kløvstad D 55- 12:29:46
Grethe Lill Ryeng D 65- 12:29:59
Paul Skjaker H 70- 12:30:45
Terje Gullord H 55- 12:31:10
Magne Wiig Mathisen H 45- 12:31:16
Mai Britt Bjørk D 45- 12:31:24
Sondre Zahl Hagen H 17-20 12:31:44
Kristine Fjeldbo D 21- 12:32:04
Unn Hilde Heggedal D 55- 12:32:07
Anine Kjørholt Lie D 15-16 12:32:54
Jo Børre Eikås H 45- 12:33:07
Bjørn Arnfinn Paulsen H 65- 12:34:04
Espen Johnsen H 50- 12:34:08
Anita Mathisen D 45- 12:34:24
Tormod Dahlen H 75- 12:34:41
Olav Hasaas H 45- 12:34:47
Mariann Øren Arvesen D 45- 12:35:01
Gisle Nysæter H 45- 12:35:21
Knut Jostein Sætnan H 45- 12:35:29
Mina Akiko Johnsen D 15-16 12:35:29
Fredrik Larsen H 40- 12:35:52
Thor Norderud H 55- 12:36:48
Aud Ellen Brevik D 50- 12:36:52
Ludvig Johnsen H 17-20 12:36:54
Kristin Sæthre Sørensen D 50- 12:36:55
Linn Hege Roso A-åpen 12:37:20
Svein Thorsen H 75- 12:38:07
Knut Gjone H 50- 12:39:17
Eli Tufte Hanssen D 60- 12:39:30
Per Chr. Hagen H 65- 12:39:41
Trine Marit Justad Raaen D 55- 12:39:41
Kåre Nilsen H 75- 12:39:57
Martin Ausen H 15-16 12:40:20
Jens Johan Brekke H 17-20 12:40:37
Håvard Skriubakken H 17-20 12:41:08
Sunniva Nergaard Berg D 21- 12:43:24
Bodil Helgerud D 21- 12:43:26
Lerke Hjelseth D 15-16 12:43:32
Hans Gøran Bjørk C-åpen 12:43:34
Truls Fjeldstad H 45- 12:43:39
Anne-Berit Rasmussen D 65- 12:43:50
Ingjerd Sommerstad D 45- 12:43:56
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen H 45- 12:44:08
Jannicke Ødegård D 21- 12:44:10
Torill Hynne Fjære D 40- 12:44:40
Anette Kjærås Firing D 45- 12:44:43
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg H 70- 12:45:00
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt H 70- 12:45:22
Kristin Melby Jacobsen D 15-16 12:45:31
Ingrid Hasaas D 17-20 12:45:58
Mina Schjerven D 17-20 12:46:04
Kristin Bruserud D 45- 12:46:08
Sara Mathisen D 45- 12:46:14
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson H 17-B 12:46:28
Hans Roar Bakken H 70- 12:46:48
David Løver H 45- 12:47:08
Halvor Løken H 15-16 12:47:10
Anne Berit Bredholt D 50- 12:47:14
Tonje Rasmussen D 21- 12:48:02
Eva Syversen D 55- 12:48:25
Jakob Kløverød H 70- 12:48:38
Tone Skram D 50- 12:48:39
Elisabeth Rød D 65- 12:48:57
Ingrid Mobråthen D 15-16 12:50:30
Jon Harald Bøvre H 55- 12:50:31
Henrik R Holt H 17-20 12:50:40
Gun Inger Jørgensen D 70- 12:51:02
Damien Renard H 21- 12:51:10
Karl Anton Undeland H 50- 12:51:18
Eline Schjerven D 15-16 12:51:31
Tina Kalleson D 17-20 12:52:11
Hanne Løver Thon D 50- 12:53:25
Robert Fredriksen H 21- 12:53:43
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård D 15-16 12:53:50
Bjørn Polland H 50- 12:54:10
Helge Revhaug H 70- 12:55:40
Inger Marie Johansson D 65- 12:55:55
Kay Jørgensen H 70- 12:55:56
Elling Aakre H 65- 12:55:56
Ellen Strøm Juliussen D 21- 12:57:41
Aud Kjemperud D 65- 12:57:41
John Ivar Kjellevold H 70- 12:58:04
Sturle Furland H 45- 12:58:32
Anne Lise Andreassen D 60- 12:59:26
Ida Sofie Hjortland D 17-20 12:59:41
Audrun Utskarpen D 45- 13:00:41
Maren Norderud A-åpen 13:02:00
Celine Renard D 21- 13:02:20
Are Eriksen H 65- 13:02:43
Haakon Pettersen H 50- 13:02:56
Sofie Aarnes D 21- 13:03:40
Linnea Olofsson D 21- 13:08:20
Theodor Bjørk H 15-16 13:08:31
Kari Aarhus Kinn D 21- 13:08:44
Åshild Flatebakken D 50- 13:10:26
Kine Gulliksen D 21- 13:12:42
Jiri Urvalek H 65- 13:19:43
Torgeir Brandal H 55- 13:21:04
Bjørn Lie H 45- 13:23:20
Anders L. Rosenvold H 15-16 13:27:52
Anny Horge Rogne D 17-20 13:28:12
Eelco Van Raaij H 45- 13:29:36
Wenche Eikås D 45- 13:31:03
Kjetil Kløvstad H 60- 13:35:22
Jørgen Fjære H 40- 13:40:24
Merete Undeland D 50- 13:40:35
Kari Hasaas Klavenes D 45- 13:42:04
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen H 17-20 13:43:04
Einar Klavenes H 45- 13:45:32
Julie Eikeland D 17-20 13:54:12
Benjamin Gjone H 15-16 13:57:50
Astrid Fugleneb Aamand D 21- 14:01:04
Elin Bordøy D 45- 14:31:38
Helge Fossheim H 70- 14:32:02