OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 160?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Randi Fugleneb Aamand N-åpen 00:11:22
Joel Bronebakk Johansson N-åpen 00:11:35
Tobias Harstad Rinde H 11-12N 00:12:07
Karen Klavenes N-åpen 00:12:50
Ingrid Strøm Juliussen N-åpen 00:13:33
Sander Steen N-åpen 00:13:40
Vigdis Sigurdsdottir N-åpen 00:15:01
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand D 11-12N 00:15:38
Josephine Lin Bjørk N-åpen 00:16:59
Sturla Sigurdsson N-åpen 00:18:24
Sebastian Tangen Holtet N-åpen 00:19:52
Andréa Tangen Holtet N-åpen 00:19:52
Haakon Fugleneb Aamand N-åpen 00:19:52
Sondre Harstad Rinde H 13-16N 00:22:19
Håkon Aarhus Kinn N-åpen 00:22:30
Ingrid Aarhus Kinn N-åpen 00:22:49
Stian Lillegård H 17-N 00:22:50
Kaja Holte Fjeldstad N-åpen 00:23:02
Amalie Bjerke Evensen N-åpen 00:23:37
Nelly Bjerke Evensen N-åpen 00:24:08
Arvid Wennerstrand N-åpen 00:25:41
Ada Josefine Knoop N-åpen 00:26:22
Christopher David Eriksen N-åpen 00:27:22
Kjersti Gullord D 17-C 00:31:22
Gro Sand D 17-C 00:34:08
Olea Heggem Engebakken D 11-12N 00:34:21
Maren Sofie Fremstad D 13-16C 00:38:15
Inger Mørk D 17-C 00:39:41
Terje Skram H 17-N 00:40:26
May-Britt Reppesgård D 17-C 00:41:14
Sten Øivind Bjerke H 17-C 00:42:22
Kristine Sparre Knudsen D 17-C 00:43:37
Amalie Mathisen D 17-C 00:43:37
May Nordkvelde D 17-C 00:45:18
Jens Normann Eidsten H 17-C 00:50:26
Ane Mathisen D 13-16C 00:50:37
Øystein Sørensen H 21- 11:08:07
Tone Stokland D 50- 11:12:48
Nelly Bronebakk Halland N-åpen 11:16:34
Simen Sommerstad Røste H 11-12 11:17:25
Audun Aunmo N-åpen 11:18:15
Magnus Aakre Larsen N-åpen 11:19:00
Ludvig Saga N-åpen 11:19:13
Mathias Sundby N-åpen 11:19:36
Snorre Bråthe N-åpen 11:19:40
Hedda Bråthe N-åpen 11:19:51
Wilma Evensen D 11-12 11:30:30
Anna Strøm Juliussen D 11-12 11:31:29
Synne Stigen-Byggland N-åpen 11:31:44
Aksel Stigen Byggland N-åpen 11:32:14
Magnus Sigurdsson H 11-12 11:35:20
Ask Felland Sætnan H 11-12 11:35:25
Jon Strand H 11-12 11:35:28
Kristian Kaupang Lye H 11-12 11:35:46
Elise Renard D 11-12 11:37:13
Ellen Horni-Johnsen C-åpen 11:37:21
Vidar Berteig B-åpen 11:38:03
Brynjar Fredheim A-åpen 11:38:13
Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk A-åpen 11:40:10
Anne Marie Koren Halvorsen C-åpen 11:41:30
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst H 13-14 11:42:37
Odd Strand H 50- 11:42:41
Juliette Holtskog-Feremans C-åpen 11:42:47
Arne Knoop C-åpen 11:44:10
Helge Stenerud H 50- 11:44:21
Anne Maren Eidsten D 15-16B 11:44:41
Mathis Renard H -10 11:44:47
Simen Dalen Eriksen H 11-12 11:44:58
Magnus Aarhus Kinn H 21- 11:45:09
Sondre Kornmo H 11-12 11:45:58
Daniella Gjone D 11-12 11:45:59
Ida Kristine Bue D 11-12 11:46:00
Ole Repstad Storemyr H 11-12 11:46:43
Viljan Van Raaij H 17-20 11:47:42
Synne Sommerstad Røste D 13-14 11:47:45
Sindre Furland H 11-12 11:48:00
Grete S B Hovi D 60- 11:48:02
Anders Johansen B-åpen 11:48:34
Helge Gisholt H 50- 11:49:39
Atle Remme H 70- 11:50:26
Henrik Repstad Storemyr H 13-14 11:50:32
Annika Van Raaij D 13-14 11:51:13
Per Jarle Eikeland H 17-B 11:51:16
Johnny Mathisen A-åpen 11:51:41
Henrik Wennerstrand A-åpen 11:51:42
Dag Steinar Ragvin H 21- 11:53:00
Bjørn Grinde H 65- 11:53:02
Widar Taxth Løland H 70- 11:53:09
Inge Glittum H 60- 11:53:38
Øyvind Drage H 55- 11:54:29
Guttorm Egge H 50- 11:54:34
Hege Feiring D 50- 11:54:39
Jon Skriubakken H 50- 11:54:41
Ola Nilsen A-åpen 11:54:46
Martin Nauf H 65- 11:54:57
Arne Kristensen H 55- 11:55:11
Astrid Bøgeberg Lilleaas D 11-12 11:55:34
Sigurd Holtskog B-åpen 11:55:36
Tiri Rebård D 55- 11:55:57
Jens G. Dybvik H 11-12 11:56:25
Ole Johansson H 65- 11:56:48
Lars Martin Gjein H 75- 11:58:14
Thorolf Trolsrud H 75- 11:58:25
Arne Håkon Jørgensen A-åpen 11:58:26
Aleksander Tangen Holtet H 11-12 11:58:36
Iril Ringheim D 13-14 11:59:21
Ragne Klavenes D 13-14 11:59:21
Wolfgang Kampel H 21- 11:59:34
Sharon Broadwell B-åpen 12:00:12
Gabriel Gjone H 13-14 12:00:25
Dag Rønning Jensen H 70- 12:01:08
Gaute Nysæter H 13-14 12:01:15
Mats Johnsen H 13-14 12:01:28
Syver Løken H 50- 12:01:42
Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen D 75- 12:01:48
Anniken Ausen D 50- 12:02:03
Knut Wiig Mathisen H 60- 12:02:10
Turid Ødegård D 60- 12:02:12
Tore H. Hvideberg H 45- 12:02:51
Trude Harstad D 45- 12:03:06
Synnøve Dalva D 75- 12:03:07
Halvor Saunes H 21- 12:03:17
Vetle Drage H 17-20 12:03:51
Oddvar Gjelstad H 80- 12:04:03
Margit Ryen Steen D 70- 12:04:16
Marianne Fruseth Christiansen D 50- 12:04:18
Morten Hamre H 50- 12:04:19
Kari Strand D 40- 12:04:40
Odd Egil Frogner C-åpen 12:04:42
Runar Kittilsen H 70- 12:05:21
Eivind Frode Rinde H 21- 12:05:27
Jan Richard Eriksen H 55- 12:06:10
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen H 60- 12:06:11
Dag Ausen H 21- 12:06:17
Tom Aasrum H 55- 12:06:20
Øyvind Utne Larsen B-åpen 12:06:23
Øyvind Helgerud H 21- 12:06:31
Veslemøy Solberg D 55- 12:06:39
Hilde Storløkken D 55- 12:06:41
John Tangen H 17-B 12:07:27
Karl Mikkelsen H 60- 12:07:34
Sveinung Rekaa H 65- 12:08:39
Sven Ohrvik H 55- 12:10:09
Knut Ivar Johansen H 45- 12:10:27
Une Holtermann D 15-16 12:10:28
Ian Ringheim H 50- 12:11:04
Per Einar Strøm H 55- 12:11:08
Trond Evensen H 45- 12:11:14
Onno Verberne H 55- 12:11:14
Liv Schjerven D 45- 12:11:16
Margareta Brynhildsen D 70- 12:11:40
Unni Drage D 75- 12:11:46
Magnar Reppesgård H 80- 12:11:54
Anders Vestøl H 17-20 12:12:41
Arve Glittum H 60- 12:12:43
Trond Gjelstad H 50- 12:12:46
Bjørn Steen H 70- 12:12:58
Halvard Kornmo H 17-20 12:13:04
Øyvind Flaatten H 50- 12:13:12
Tore Hoff H 50- 12:13:24
Cornelius Bjørk H 17-20 12:13:44
Håvard Myhre H 21- 12:13:52
Vetle Mathisen H 17-20 12:13:59
Hilde Gunn Hellenes B-åpen 12:14:07
Sindre R Holt H 17-20 12:14:35
Snorre Frydenlund H 55- 12:14:44
Anne Karin Stigemo D 70- 12:14:49
Gro Eia D 65- 12:14:55
Torill Nebell Mikkelsen D 70- 12:14:57
Jan Bøhle H 65- 12:14:57
Thore Kornmo H 21- 12:15:04
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold D 50- 12:15:24
Elin Dahlen D 75- 12:15:43
Tobias Mathisen H 15-16 12:16:15
Harald Kvisli H 55- 12:16:25
Asbjørn Byggland H 21- 12:16:39
Svein-Erik Søgård H 55- 12:16:41
Anders Kristian Holt H 45- 12:16:45
Erik Holter H 21- 12:17:03
Stein H. Hagen H 21- 12:17:21
Magnar Øvreås H 75- 12:17:45
Frode Nysæter H 45- 12:17:46
Katrine Van Raaij D 45- 12:17:54
Harald Berge H 55- 12:18:12
Ole Petter Vestøl H 50- 12:18:50
Lars Emil Bue H 13-14 12:18:57
Erling Grammeltvedt H 21- 12:19:31
Henrik Mathisen H 11-12 12:19:39
Hilde Vassend D 50- 12:19:39
Ingrid Stigen Byggland D 13-14 12:19:57
Ingrid Ravnan D 55- 12:20:00
Inger Nergaard D 65- 12:20:01
Ragnar Niemi Berg H 65- 12:20:04
Heidi Schatvet D 55- 12:20:05
Anne Kristine Norderud D 50- 12:20:08
Ove Gunnar Jacobsen H 70- 12:20:55
Morten Andresen H 55- 12:21:29
Per Dag Nordkvelde H 65- 12:21:53
Malin Sørensen D 21- 12:22:07
Erik Strøm Juliussen A-åpen 12:22:19
Espen Røste H 45- 12:24:02
Karin Eriksen D 60- 12:24:19
Tor Ivar Christiansen H 50- 12:24:31
Max Krammer H 17-B 12:24:47
Dagfinn Føllesdal H 85- 12:25:38
Kristoffer Fjære H 17-20 12:26:04
Magne Vollen H 65- 12:26:17
Finn Åge Østern H 80- 12:26:48
Mathea Gløersen D 15-16 12:26:49
Tor Drage H 80- 12:27:31
Jonas Eikås H 17-20 12:27:48
Annette Cecilie Arentz D 45- 12:28:05
Linda Fredh D 40- 12:28:07
Harald Hovi H 21- 12:28:12
Jakob Hjelseth H 17-20 12:28:19
Ann Kristin Bjerke Evensen D 17-AK 12:28:26
Eli Marie Wiig D 55- 12:28:56
Hilde Kløvstad D 55- 12:29:09
Grethe Lill Ryeng D 65- 12:29:22
Paul Skjaker H 70- 12:30:12
Terje Gullord H 55- 12:30:34
Magne Wiig Mathisen H 45- 12:30:53
Mai Britt Bjørk D 45- 12:31:01
Sondre Zahl Hagen H 17-20 12:31:16
Kristine Fjeldbo D 21- 12:31:37
Unn Hilde Heggedal D 55- 12:31:40
Anine Kjørholt Lie D 15-16 12:32:35
Jo Børre Eikås H 45- 12:32:43
Bjørn Arnfinn Paulsen H 65- 12:33:39
Espen Johnsen H 50- 12:33:40
Anita Mathisen D 45- 12:33:44
Tormod Dahlen H 75- 12:34:01
Olav Hasaas H 45- 12:34:21
Mariann Øren Arvesen D 45- 12:34:35
Gisle Nysæter H 45- 12:34:56
Knut Jostein Sætnan H 45- 12:35:05
Mina Akiko Johnsen D 15-16 12:35:07
Fredrik Larsen H 40- 12:35:18
Kristin Sæthre Sørensen D 50- 12:36:19
Thor Norderud H 55- 12:36:23
Aud Ellen Brevik D 50- 12:36:25
Ludvig Johnsen H 17-20 12:36:36
Linn Hege Roso A-åpen 12:36:58
Svein Thorsen H 75- 12:37:15
Knut Gjone H 50- 12:38:55
Eli Tufte Hanssen D 60- 12:39:02
Per Chr. Hagen H 65- 12:39:07
Trine Marit Justad Raaen D 55- 12:39:11
Kåre Nilsen H 75- 12:39:15
Martin Ausen H 15-16 12:39:48
Jens Johan Brekke H 17-20 12:40:07
Håvard Skriubakken H 17-20 12:40:38
Hans Gøran Bjørk C-åpen 12:42:50
Sunniva Nergaard Berg D 21- 12:42:51
Lerke Hjelseth D 15-16 12:43:02
Bodil Helgerud D 21- 12:43:05
Truls Fjeldstad H 45- 12:43:10
Anne-Berit Rasmussen D 65- 12:43:24
Ingjerd Sommerstad D 45- 12:43:29
Jannicke Ødegård D 21- 12:43:43
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen H 45- 12:43:48
Anette Kjærås Firing D 45- 12:44:07
Torill Hynne Fjære D 40- 12:44:09
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg H 70- 12:44:18
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt H 70- 12:44:40
Kristin Melby Jacobsen D 15-16 12:45:09
Ingrid Hasaas D 17-20 12:45:31
Mina Schjerven D 17-20 12:45:43
Kristin Bruserud D 45- 12:45:46
Sara Mathisen D 45- 12:45:48
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson H 17-B 12:46:02
Hans Roar Bakken H 70- 12:46:18
David Løver H 45- 12:46:44
Anne Berit Bredholt D 50- 12:46:46
Halvor Løken H 15-16 12:46:50
Tonje Rasmussen D 21- 12:47:35
Eva Syversen D 55- 12:47:55
Jakob Kløverød H 70- 12:48:04
Tone Skram D 50- 12:48:08
Elisabeth Rød D 65- 12:48:17
Jon Harald Bøvre H 55- 12:49:52
Ingrid Mobråthen D 15-16 12:50:08
Henrik R Holt H 17-20 12:50:24
Karl Anton Undeland H 50- 12:50:45
Damien Renard H 21- 12:50:52
Eline Schjerven D 15-16 12:51:13
Tina Kalleson D 17-20 12:51:49
Hanne Løver Thon D 50- 12:52:59
Robert Fredriksen H 21- 12:53:08
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård D 15-16 12:53:27
Bjørn Polland H 50- 12:53:42
Inger Marie Johansson D 65- 12:55:10
Helge Revhaug H 70- 12:55:14
Kay Jørgensen H 70- 12:55:21
Elling Aakre H 65- 12:55:24
Aud Kjemperud D 65- 12:57:04
Ellen Strøm Juliussen D 21- 12:57:12
John Ivar Kjellevold H 70- 12:57:19
Sturle Furland H 45- 12:58:07
Anne Lise Andreassen D 60- 12:58:51
Ida Sofie Hjortland D 17-20 12:59:17
Audrun Utskarpen D 45- 13:00:20
Maren Norderud A-åpen 13:01:36
Celine Renard D 21- 13:01:54
Are Eriksen H 65- 13:02:15
Haakon Pettersen H 50- 13:02:22
Sofie Aarnes D 21- 13:03:15
Linnea Olofsson D 21- 13:07:57
Theodor Bjørk H 15-16 13:08:08
Kari Aarhus Kinn D 21- 13:08:20
Åshild Flatebakken D 50- 13:10:01
Kine Gulliksen D 21- 13:12:14
Jiri Urvalek H 65- 13:19:09
Torgeir Brandal H 55- 13:20:33
Bjørn Lie H 45- 13:22:48
Anders L. Rosenvold H 15-16 13:27:30
Anny Horge Rogne D 17-20 13:27:43
Eelco Van Raaij H 45- 13:29:08
Wenche Eikås D 45- 13:30:38
Kjetil Kløvstad H 60- 13:34:41
Jørgen Fjære H 40- 13:39:56
Merete Undeland D 50- 13:40:04
Kari Hasaas Klavenes D 45- 13:41:31
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen H 17-20 13:42:47
Einar Klavenes H 45- 13:45:07
Julie Eikeland D 17-20 13:53:39
Benjamin Gjone H 15-16 13:57:33
Astrid Fugleneb Aamand D 21- 14:00:38
Elin Bordøy D 45- 14:30:57
Helge Fossheim H 70- 14:31:26