OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 150?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Randi Fugleneb Aamand N-åpen 00:10:34
Joel Bronebakk Johansson N-åpen 00:10:55
Tobias Harstad Rinde H 11-12N 00:11:25
Karen Klavenes N-åpen 00:12:02
Ingrid Strøm Juliussen N-åpen 00:12:23
Sander Steen N-åpen 00:12:30
Vigdis Sigurdsdottir N-åpen 00:14:10
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand D 11-12N 00:14:37
Josephine Lin Bjørk N-åpen 00:15:37
Sturla Sigurdsson N-åpen 00:16:26
Haakon Fugleneb Aamand N-åpen 00:17:58
Sebastian Tangen Holtet N-åpen 00:18:09
Andréa Tangen Holtet N-åpen 00:18:26
Sondre Harstad Rinde H 13-16N 00:21:37
Håkon Aarhus Kinn N-åpen 00:21:39
Ingrid Aarhus Kinn N-åpen 00:21:47
Kaja Holte Fjeldstad N-åpen 00:21:49
Stian Lillegård H 17-N 00:21:57
Nelly Bjerke Evensen N-åpen 00:21:57
Amalie Bjerke Evensen N-åpen 00:22:04
Arvid Wennerstrand N-åpen 00:24:27
Ada Josefine Knoop N-åpen 00:24:49
Christopher David Eriksen N-åpen 00:25:57
Kjersti Gullord D 17-C 00:30:35
Gro Sand D 17-C 00:33:00
Olea Heggem Engebakken D 11-12N 00:33:05
Maren Sofie Fremstad D 13-16C 00:37:31
Inger Mørk D 17-C 00:38:41
Terje Skram H 17-N 00:39:39
May-Britt Reppesgård D 17-C 00:39:45
Sten Øivind Bjerke H 17-C 00:41:04
Kristine Sparre Knudsen D 17-C 00:42:41
Amalie Mathisen D 17-C 00:42:48
May Nordkvelde D 17-C 00:43:51
Jens Normann Eidsten H 17-C 00:49:43
Ane Mathisen D 13-16C 00:49:46
Nelly Bronebakk Halland N-åpen 11:14:51
Audun Aunmo N-åpen 11:16:37
Simen Sommerstad Røste H 11-12 11:16:47
Magnus Aakre Larsen N-åpen 11:17:20
Ludvig Saga N-åpen 11:17:49
Mathias Sundby N-åpen 11:17:58
Snorre Bråthe N-åpen 11:18:16
Hedda Bråthe N-åpen 11:18:22
Synne Stigen-Byggland N-åpen 11:29:35
Wilma Evensen D 11-12 11:29:42
Aksel Stigen Byggland N-åpen 11:29:42
Anna Strøm Juliussen D 11-12 11:30:42
Magnus Sigurdsson H 11-12 11:34:43
Ask Felland Sætnan H 11-12 11:34:44
Jon Strand H 11-12 11:34:45
Kristian Kaupang Lye H 11-12 11:34:57
Ellen Horni-Johnsen C-åpen 11:35:42
Elise Renard D 11-12 11:36:25
Vidar Berteig B-åpen 11:37:09
Anne Marie Koren Halvorsen C-åpen 11:40:25
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst H 13-14 11:41:56
Juliette Holtskog-Feremans C-åpen 11:41:58
Arne Knoop C-åpen 11:43:15
Anne Maren Eidsten D 15-16B 11:43:55
Mathis Renard H -10 11:43:57
Simen Dalen Eriksen H 11-12 11:44:09
Sondre Kornmo H 11-12 11:45:12
Ida Kristine Bue D 11-12 11:45:13
Daniella Gjone D 11-12 11:45:14
Ole Repstad Storemyr H 11-12 11:45:33
Synne Sommerstad Røste D 13-14 11:47:01
Sindre Furland H 11-12 11:47:07
Anders Johansen B-åpen 11:47:45
Henrik Repstad Storemyr H 13-14 11:49:47
Annika Van Raaij D 13-14 11:50:14
Per Jarle Eikeland H 17-B 11:50:20
Astrid Bøgeberg Lilleaas D 11-12 11:52:11
Sigurd Holtskog B-åpen 11:54:44
Jens G. Dybvik H 11-12 11:55:22
Aleksander Tangen Holtet H 11-12 11:57:36
Iril Ringheim D 13-14 11:58:34
Ragne Klavenes D 13-14 11:58:37
Sharon Broadwell B-åpen 11:59:16
Gabriel Gjone H 13-14 11:59:36
Gaute Nysæter H 13-14 12:00:29
Mats Johnsen H 13-14 12:00:41
Odd Egil Frogner C-åpen 12:02:47
Øyvind Utne Larsen B-åpen 12:05:37
John Tangen H 17-B 12:06:31
Hilde Gunn Hellenes B-åpen 12:12:47
Lars Emil Bue H 13-14 12:17:36
Henrik Mathisen H 11-12 12:18:45
Ingrid Stigen Byggland D 13-14 12:19:14
Max Krammer H 17-B 12:23:57
Hans Gøran Bjørk C-åpen 12:41:40
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson H 17-B 12:45:12