OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 149?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Øystein Sørensen H 21- 10:34:09
Viljan Van Raaij H 17-20 11:03:21
Brynjar Fredheim A-åpen 11:05:10
Henrik Wennerstrand A-åpen 11:06:03
Magnus Aarhus Kinn H 21- 11:06:04
Ola Nilsen A-åpen 11:06:55
Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk A-åpen 11:07:00
Arne Håkon Jørgensen A-åpen 11:07:38
Johnny Mathisen A-åpen 11:08:13
Vetle Drage H 17-20 11:08:19
Dag Steinar Ragvin H 21- 11:08:31
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst H 13-14 11:09:04
Anders Johansen B-åpen 11:09:48
Annika Van Raaij D 13-14 11:09:49
Vidar Berteig B-åpen 11:09:50
Erik Strøm Juliussen A-åpen 11:11:41
Vetle Mathisen H 17-20 11:11:45
Sigurd Holtskog B-åpen 11:11:49
Katrine Van Raaij D 45- 11:13:07
Robert Fredriksen H 21- 11:13:09
Wolfgang Kampel H 21- 11:14:36
Anne Maren Eidsten D 15-16B 11:14:37
Hilde Gunn Hellenes B-åpen 11:14:49
Eivind Frode Rinde H 21- 11:15:06
Øyvind Utne Larsen B-åpen 11:15:30
Dagfinn Føllesdal H 85- 11:15:40
Sharon Broadwell B-åpen 11:16:30
Henrik Repstad Storemyr H 13-14 11:16:41
Per Jarle Eikeland H 17-B 11:17:32
Ludvig Johnsen H 17-20 11:17:38
Synnøve Dalva D 75- 11:17:57
Dag Ausen H 21- 11:18:38
Erik Holter H 21- 11:18:45
Jonas Eikås H 17-20 11:18:47
Lars Emil Bue H 13-14 11:20:23
Synne Sommerstad Røste D 13-14 11:20:49
Oddvar Gjelstad H 80- 11:20:51
Margit Ryen Steen D 70- 11:20:51
Linn Hege Roso A-åpen 11:21:07
Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen D 75- 11:21:15
Halvor Saunes H 21- 11:21:22
Mats Johnsen H 13-14 11:22:46
Kristoffer Fjære H 17-20 11:22:58
Stein H. Hagen H 21- 11:24:01
Trude Harstad D 45- 11:25:15
Erling Grammeltvedt H 21- 11:26:28
Harald Hovi H 21- 11:27:09
Max Krammer H 17-B 11:27:12
Kari Strand D 40- 11:27:25
Ann Kristin Bjerke Evensen D 17-AK 11:27:31
Gaute Nysæter H 13-14 11:27:38
Halvard Kornmo H 17-20 11:28:02
Annette Cecilie Arentz D 45- 11:28:14
Ragne Klavenes D 13-14 11:28:43
John Tangen H 17-B 11:28:45
Iril Ringheim D 13-14 11:29:18
Margareta Brynhildsen D 70- 11:29:20
Asbjørn Byggland H 21- 11:29:21
Cornelius Bjørk H 17-20 11:29:53
Øyvind Helgerud H 21- 11:29:55
Elin Dahlen D 75- 11:30:04
Gabriel Gjone H 13-14 11:30:15
Magnar Reppesgård H 80- 11:32:20
Unni Drage D 75- 11:32:45
Anita Mathisen D 45- 11:34:15
Liv Schjerven D 45- 11:34:35
Sondre Zahl Hagen H 17-20 11:34:37
Linda Fredh D 40- 11:34:39
Anders Vestøl H 17-20 11:35:30
Håvard Myhre H 21- 11:35:55
Ingrid Stigen Byggland D 13-14 11:37:28
Anne Karin Stigemo D 70- 11:38:58
Torill Nebell Mikkelsen D 70- 11:39:24
Thore Kornmo H 21- 11:39:51
Jakob Hjelseth H 17-20 11:39:57
Sindre R Holt H 17-20 11:41:05
Torill Hynne Fjære D 40- 11:42:00
Tor Drage H 80- 11:43:00
Jens Johan Brekke H 17-20 11:44:07
Anette Kjærås Firing D 45- 11:44:41
Mai Britt Bjørk D 45- 11:45:35
Finn Åge Østern H 80- 11:45:39
Håvard Skriubakken H 17-20 11:46:48
Henrik R Holt H 17-20 11:49:03
Ingjerd Sommerstad D 45- 11:51:07
Kristin Bruserud D 45- 11:54:42
Mariann Øren Arvesen D 45- 11:59:21
Sara Mathisen D 45- 12:04:45
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson H 17-B 12:06:44
Maren Norderud A-åpen 12:11:19
Mona Holte D 40- 12:13:22
Wenche Eikås D 45- 12:16:25
Audrun Utskarpen D 45- 12:17:38
Damien Renard H 21- 12:17:39
Gun Inger Jørgensen D 70- 12:18:17
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen H 17-20 12:37:29
Kari Hasaas Klavenes D 45- 12:59:56
Elin Bordøy D 45- 13:20:43