OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 124?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Øystein Sørensen H 21- 10:39:46
Viljan Van Raaij H 17-20 11:09:19
Henrik Wennerstrand A-åpen 11:10:35
Brynjar Fredheim A-åpen 11:10:40
Magnus Aarhus Kinn H 21- 11:11:27
Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk A-åpen 11:11:31
Atle Remme H 70- 11:12:55
Ola Nilsen A-åpen 11:13:51
Johnny Mathisen A-åpen 11:14:16
Dag Steinar Ragvin H 21- 11:14:28
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst H 13-14 11:14:45
Vidar Berteig B-åpen 11:15:24
Arne Håkon Jørgensen A-åpen 11:15:37
Grete S B Hovi D 60- 11:17:04
Anders Johansen B-åpen 11:17:04
Vetle Drage H 17-20 11:17:50
Sigurd Holtskog B-åpen 11:19:44
Lars Martin Gjein H 75- 11:19:52
Annika Van Raaij D 13-14 11:20:01
Thorolf Trolsrud H 75- 11:20:07
Widar Taxth Løland H 70- 11:21:02
Robert Fredriksen H 21- 11:21:03
Wolfgang Kampel H 21- 11:21:40
Øyvind Utne Larsen B-åpen 11:22:36
Henrik Repstad Storemyr H 13-14 11:22:40
Katrine Van Raaij D 45- 11:22:59
Sharon Broadwell B-åpen 11:23:40
Erik Strøm Juliussen A-åpen 11:24:11
Vetle Mathisen H 17-20 11:24:23
Per Jarle Eikeland H 17-B 11:24:31
Runar Kittilsen H 70- 11:24:36
Anne Maren Eidsten D 15-16B 11:24:58
Hilde Gunn Hellenes B-åpen 11:25:30
Ludvig Johnsen H 17-20 11:25:44
Turid Ødegård D 60- 11:26:18
Dag Ausen H 21- 11:26:22
Eivind Frode Rinde H 21- 11:26:44
Halvor Saunes H 21- 11:27:19
Erik Holter H 21- 11:27:59
Jonas Eikås H 17-20 11:28:20
Synnøve Dalva D 75- 11:28:41
Linn Hege Roso A-åpen 11:28:41
Tore H. Hvideberg H 45- 11:28:44
Synne Sommerstad Røste D 13-14 11:29:12
Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen D 75- 11:29:32
Dag Rønning Jensen H 70- 11:29:37
Inger Marie Johansson D 65- 11:29:52
Lars Emil Bue H 13-14 11:29:52
Mats Johnsen H 13-14 11:30:01
Svein Thorsen H 75- 11:30:04
Trude Harstad D 45- 11:30:15
Gro Eia D 65- 11:31:19
Stein H. Hagen H 21- 11:31:36
Kristoffer Fjære H 17-20 11:31:55
Erling Grammeltvedt H 21- 11:32:12
Kari Strand D 40- 11:32:47
Gaute Nysæter H 13-14 11:33:44
Oddvar Gjelstad H 80- 11:34:21
Dagfinn Føllesdal H 85- 11:34:50
Øyvind Helgerud H 21- 11:35:25
Ann Kristin Bjerke Evensen D 17-AK 11:35:28
Annette Cecilie Arentz D 45- 11:35:30
Margit Ryen Steen D 70- 11:35:35
Halvard Kornmo H 17-20 11:35:44
Cornelius Bjørk H 17-20 11:36:10
Inger Nergaard D 65- 11:36:11
Grethe Lill Ryeng D 65- 11:36:16
John Tangen H 17-B 11:36:37
Ove Gunnar Jacobsen H 70- 11:37:02
Gabriel Gjone H 13-14 11:37:23
Max Krammer H 17-B 11:37:31
Asbjørn Byggland H 21- 11:37:39
Harald Hovi H 21- 11:37:44
Knut Ivar Johansen H 45- 11:37:49
Bjørn Steen H 70- 11:38:44
Ragne Klavenes D 13-14 11:39:22
Iril Ringheim D 13-14 11:39:24
Magnar Øvreås H 75- 11:39:44
Elin Dahlen D 75- 11:40:17
Liv Schjerven D 45- 11:40:27
Anders Vestøl H 17-20 11:40:51
Håvard Myhre H 21- 11:41:09
Linda Fredh D 40- 11:41:51
Margareta Brynhildsen D 70- 11:42:02
Anita Mathisen D 45- 11:42:39
Magnar Reppesgård H 80- 11:42:53
Unni Drage D 75- 11:42:55
Tobias Mathisen H 15-16 11:43:23
Une Holtermann D 15-16 11:43:26
Trond Evensen H 45- 11:43:29
Sondre Zahl Hagen H 17-20 11:44:08
Thore Kornmo H 21- 11:45:18
Eli Tufte Hanssen D 60- 11:45:42
Karin Eriksen D 60- 11:45:44
Kåre Nilsen H 75- 11:45:46
Sindre R Holt H 17-20 11:46:27
Truls Fjeldstad H 45- 11:46:33
Jakob Hjelseth H 17-20 11:46:34
Malin Sørensen D 21- 11:47:10
Lerke Hjelseth D 15-16 11:47:20
Tormod Dahlen H 75- 11:47:29
Ingrid Stigen Byggland D 13-14 11:47:41
Anne Karin Stigemo D 70- 11:47:49
Sunniva Nergaard Berg D 21- 11:48:01
Mathea Gløersen D 15-16 11:48:20
Fredrik Larsen H 40- 11:48:47
Torill Nebell Mikkelsen D 70- 11:48:49
Anders Kristian Holt H 45- 11:49:21
Torill Hynne Fjære D 40- 11:49:31
Mina Schjerven D 17-20 11:50:10
Jens Johan Brekke H 17-20 11:50:20
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg H 70- 11:50:44
Mai Britt Bjørk D 45- 11:50:48
Elisabeth Rød D 65- 11:51:01
Anette Kjærås Firing D 45- 11:51:04
Aud Kjemperud D 65- 11:51:06
Jo Børre Eikås H 45- 11:51:13
Frode Nysæter H 45- 11:51:14
Paul Skjaker H 70- 11:53:03
Tor Drage H 80- 11:54:18
Kristine Fjeldbo D 21- 11:54:25
Håvard Skriubakken H 17-20 11:54:48
Espen Røste H 45- 11:55:51
Finn Åge Østern H 80- 11:55:54
Anne-Berit Rasmussen D 65- 11:56:53
Ingjerd Sommerstad D 45- 11:57:47
Anine Kjørholt Lie D 15-16 11:58:15
Jannicke Ødegård D 21- 11:59:49
Mina Akiko Johnsen D 15-16 12:00:09
Henrik R Holt H 17-20 12:00:24
Anny Horge Rogne D 17-20 12:00:38
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt H 70- 12:01:23
Olav Hasaas H 45- 12:01:44
Ingrid Hasaas D 17-20 12:01:58
Magne Wiig Mathisen H 45- 12:02:55
Kristin Bruserud D 45- 12:03:17
Mariann Øren Arvesen D 45- 12:04:42
Knut Jostein Sætnan H 45- 12:04:46
Ellen Strøm Juliussen D 21- 12:06:03
Halvor Løken H 15-16 12:06:06
Gisle Nysæter H 45- 12:07:05
Tonje Rasmussen D 21- 12:07:13
Ingrid Mobråthen D 15-16 12:08:52
Sara Mathisen D 45- 12:10:43
Bodil Helgerud D 21- 12:10:50
Jakob Kløverød H 70- 12:11:28
Eline Schjerven D 15-16 12:12:47
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson H 17-B 12:12:52
Ida Sofie Hjortland D 17-20 12:13:00
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen H 45- 12:13:24
Tina Kalleson D 17-20 12:14:24
Kristin Melby Jacobsen D 15-16 12:14:26
Anne Lise Andreassen D 60- 12:14:29
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård D 15-16 12:14:33
John Ivar Kjellevold H 70- 12:14:48
Helge Revhaug H 70- 12:16:32
Hans Roar Bakken H 70- 12:17:53
Maren Norderud A-åpen 12:18:20
Sofie Aarnes D 21- 12:20:33
Celine Renard D 21- 12:21:38
David Løver H 45- 12:21:46
Kay Jørgensen H 70- 12:21:51
Damien Renard H 21- 12:22:48
Linnea Olofsson D 21- 12:22:56
Theodor Bjørk H 15-16 12:23:10
Mona Holte D 40- 12:23:14
Audrun Utskarpen D 45- 12:23:36
Bjørn Lie H 45- 12:24:25
Anders L. Rosenvold H 15-16 12:25:52
Kari Aarhus Kinn D 21- 12:27:40
Sturle Furland H 45- 12:27:47
Wenche Eikås D 45- 12:27:56
Kine Gulliksen D 21- 12:30:33
Eelco Van Raaij H 45- 12:35:14
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen H 17-20 12:45:52
Jørgen Fjære H 40- 12:52:00
Roar Løken H 70- 13:01:30
Julie Eikeland D 17-20 13:02:34
Kari Hasaas Klavenes D 45- 13:06:30
Einar Klavenes H 45- 13:07:57
Astrid Fugleneb Aamand D 21- 13:10:27
Benjamin Gjone H 15-16 13:12:31
Helge Fossheim H 70- 13:25:03
Elin Bordøy D 45- 13:29:29