OrRe

OrienteringsResultater
Dato Navn Arrangør Kilde
10.07.19 2-mannsstafett Haugstadskogen Egersund OK Eventor
03.07.19 2-mannstafett - Melshei SI hytta Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
26.06.19 2-mannstafett Vaulen badeplass Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
18.06.19 Nærløp, Sælandskogen Ålgård Orientering Eventor
17.06.19 Klubbløp 2 - Grudaskogen Ganddal IL Eventor
17.06.19 Moro- Oløp Egersund OK Eventor
13.06.19 Karusell 3 Ålgård Orientering Eventor
13.06.19 Klubbranking 3 Egerøy Egersund OK Eventor
13.06.19 Sørmarkstafetten 2019 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
11.06.19 Nærløpskarusell NK6 Nord-Rogaland Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
05.06.19 Vagleskogstafetten Ganddal IL Eventor
05.06.19 Vagleskogstafetten - individuelle klasser Ganddal IL Eventor
04.06.19 NK 5 - Nærløpkarusellen Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
04.06.19 Ungdomscup 3 løp /Klubbkamp, Vannbassengene Egersund OK Eventor
01.06.19 ROOTS-samling Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
28.05.19 Klubbkarusell 4 - Steinsfjellet Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
28.05.19 Ungdomscup 2.løp, Klubbkamp, Sandnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
27.05.19 Klubbløp 1 - Neseskogen Ganddal IL Eventor
27.05.19 Klubbranking 2 Fotland/Tengs Egersund OK Eventor
23.05.19 Karusell 2 Ålgård Orientering Eventor
23.05.19 Treningsløp Rundevoll Egersund OK Eventor
21.05.19 NK4 Nærløpskarusellen - Sprint - Austrheim skole Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
21.05.19 Ungdomscup/Klubbkamp Storhaug Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
19.05.19 Ranking Langdistanse i Brekkeheia Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
18.05.19 Kretsløp RR6 - Mellom Vigreskogen Ganddal IL Eventor
18.05.19 Rekruttleir Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
18.05.19 Roots-Samling 18-19 mai Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
16.05.19 Verdens Orienterings Dag (WOD) - Klubbranking 1 Lagård Egersund OK Eventor
16.05.19 WOD i Sørmarka Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
14.05.19 Nærløpskarusellen - individuelle klasser Ganddal IL Eventor
14.05.19 NK3 Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
14.05.19 Ungdomsstafett og Lagstafett Ganddal IL Eventor
12.05.19 Kretsløp RR5 - Ganddalsløpet Ganddal IL Eventor
11.05.19 RR4, Kretsløp kortdistanse, Hålandskogen Sola Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
09.05.19 Karusell 1 Ålgård Orientering Eventor
09.05.19 SO-cup nr 2 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
07.05.19 Klubbkarusell 3 - Stemmen Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
07.05.19 Nærløp Rundevold Egersund OK Eventor
04.05.19 KM sprint Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
04.05.19 KM sprintstaffett Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
30.04.19 NK2 Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
29.04.19 Postplukk Bogsdalen Egersund OK Eventor
28.04.19 RR2, Skjæveland Ålgård Orientering Eventor
27.04.19 RR1, Bogsdalen Egersund OK Eventor
25.04.19 EOK treningsløp Husabø Egersund OK Eventor
25.04.19 SO-cup løp nr 1 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
23.04.19 Klubbkarusell 2 - Haraldsvang Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
09.04.19 NK1 Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
08.04.19 EOK treningsløp Gaudland Egersund OK Eventor
02.04.19 Klubbkarusell 1 - DeepOcean Arena Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
Løp sist oppdatert: 16.07.2019 00:04:20