OrRe

OrienteringsResultater
Dato Navn Arrangør Kilde
17.09.19 Klubbkarusell 6 - Haraldsvang Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
17.09.19 Ungdomscup finale Ganddal IL Eventor
15.09.19 RR9 Hellvik Egersund OK Eventor
14.09.19 RR8, Resafjell Ålgård Orientering Eventor
10.09.19 NK10 Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
10.09.19 Ungdomscup #5 og klubbkamp, Maudland skole Hommersåk Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
09.09.19 Klubbløp 4 - Sælandskogen Ganddal IL Eventor
09.09.19 Klubbmesterskap Sælandskogen Egersund OK Eventor
09.09.19 Sælandskogen, Gjesteløpere Egersund OK Eventor
08.09.19 RR Sprint Stavanger Sentrum - Miljøsøndag Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
03.09.19 NK9 Nærløpskarusellen - Lang - Hagland Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
03.09.19 Ungdomscup 4 løp /Klubbkamp, Kiellandsskogen Egersund OK Eventor
31.08.19 O-Troll samling Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
29.08.19 Karusell 4 Ålgård Orientering Eventor
29.08.19 Klubbranking 5 Vannbassengene Egersund OK Eventor
29.08.19 SO-cup løp nr 6 - Sørmarka Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
27.08.19 Indivinduelle klasser Krossberg (Voksne) Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
27.08.19 Lagkonkurranse og Ungdomsstafett Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
27.08.19 Nærløp Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
26.08.19 Klubbløp 3 - Vagleskogen Ganddal IL Eventor
25.08.19 KM Stafett individuelle klasser Rogaland, Sandnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
25.08.19 KM Stafett Rogaland, Sandnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
24.08.19 KM Lang, Rogalandsranking #7, Sandnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
24.08.19 ROOTS-leir Ganddal IL Eventor
20.08.19 Nærløp, Vikeså Ålgård Orientering Eventor
20.08.19 NK7 Nærløpskarusellen - Mellom - Mykje skole Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
19.08.19 Klubbranking 4 Husabø og Kiellandsskogen Egersund OK Eventor
07.08.19 2-manns Stafett Sælandsskogen Ålgård Orientering Eventor
31.07.19 2-mannsstafett Kalbergskogen Frøyland IL Eventor
24.07.19 2-mannsstafett Øksnevadskogen Ganddal IL Eventor
17.07.19 2-mannstafett Ølbergskogen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
10.07.19 2-mannsstafett Haugstadskogen Egersund OK Eventor
03.07.19 2-mannstafett - Melshei SI hytta Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
26.06.19 2-mannstafett Vaulen badeplass Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
18.06.19 Nærløp, Sælandskogen Ålgård Orientering Eventor
17.06.19 Klubbløp 2 - Grudaskogen Ganddal IL Eventor
17.06.19 Moro- Oløp Egersund OK Eventor
13.06.19 Karusell 3 Ålgård Orientering Eventor
13.06.19 Klubbranking 3 Egerøy Egersund OK Eventor
13.06.19 Sørmarkstafetten 2019 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb Eventor
11.06.19 Nærløpskarusell NK6 Nord-Rogaland Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
05.06.19 Vagleskogstafetten Ganddal IL Eventor
05.06.19 Vagleskogstafetten - individuelle klasser Ganddal IL Eventor
04.06.19 NK 5 - Nærløpkarusellen Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
04.06.19 Ungdomscup 3 løp /Klubbkamp, Vannbassengene Egersund OK Eventor
02.06.19 Rogalandsrankingløp Vindafjord Orienteringslag Eventor
01.06.19 ROOTS-samling Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
28.05.19 Klubbkarusell 4 - Steinsfjellet Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
28.05.19 Ungdomscup 2.løp, Klubbkamp, Sandnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Eventor
27.05.19 Klubbløp 1 - Neseskogen Ganddal IL Eventor
Løp sist oppdatert: 18.09.2019 20:10:29