OrRe

OrienteringsResultater
Dato Navn Arrangør Kilde
18.09.19 AAOK-karusell løp 14 - Individuelt IK Grane Arendal Orientering Eventor
18.09.19 Treningsløp 18.09.2019 Ås IL Brikkesys
18.09.19 Veteran-OL VSK Vänersborgs SK Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 25-mannaträning NAIS Orienteringsklubb Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Aurskog-Høland Karusellen OK Øst Eventor
17.09.19 Dala Veteran-OL Avesta OK Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 FOK:s Höstcup Etapp 5 Falkenbergs OK Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Höst-springet Kjula IF Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Kløftefoss Modum Orienteringslag Brikkesys
17.09.19 Klubbkarusell 6 - Haraldsvang Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
17.09.19 Klubbmatchen Hestra IF Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Løp 19, nattløp Sverresborg Midt-Norge Sør Bedriftsidrettskrets - Orientering Brikkesys
17.09.19 Malvik #16 - Mostadmark Malvik IL orientering Brikkesys
17.09.19 Motions-OL Avesta OK Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Motions-OL - Borås 5 av 5 HT [Hestra] Hestra IF Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Motions-OL Djerfstugan OK Djerf Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Motions-OL Långmarken Kristinehamns OK Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Norrcupen 2019-09-17 Ljusdals OK Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 OBIK 23 Sørli OBIK Orientering Brikkesys
17.09.19 Østmarka Open 10 Østmarka OK Brikkesys
17.09.19 Saltensprint 3 - Bodø VGS Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering Eventor
17.09.19 Sörklubbs #20 Söderhamns OK Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Sørlandskarusellen OK Sør Eventor
17.09.19 Sprintcup 5 Bergen Askøy OL Eventor
17.09.19 SSOK - Motionsorientering Mosserud Skattkärrs SOK Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Tisdags-OL Billingen IF Hagen Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Umeåregionens teknikträning Vännäs OK Eventor (SE)
17.09.19 Ungdomscup finale Ganddal IL Eventor
17.09.19 Vestfold Høstcup 5 Larvik OK Eventor
17.09.19 Veteran-OL TbOK Trosabygdens OK Eventor (SE)
16.09.19 Nordhordlandskarusellen Hordvik IL Eventor
16.09.19 O-Åtter nr.8 Leik, IL Brikkesys
16.09.19 Östgötaserien MTBO, #6 Finspångs SOK Eventor (SE)
16.09.19 Run to the Hills Etapp 5 2019 Selånger SOK Eventor (SE)
16.09.19 Skumringskampen - løp nr. 1 Asker SK Brikkesys
16.09.19 Skumringskampen løp nr. 1 Asker Skiklubb Eventor
16.09.19 Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 10 Lillomarka OL Eventor
16.09.19 VOK Motions-OL 14 (Nyby) Vännäs OK Eventor (SE)
15.09.19 Älgjakten Fältjägarnas IF Eventor (SE)
15.09.19 Älgjakten, individuella öppna klasser Fältjägarnas IF Eventor (SE)
15.09.19 Attundadubbeln, långdistans Attunda OK Eventor (SE)
15.09.19 Finale Tour de Glåmdal - Klubbmesterskap Eidskog O-lag Eidskog OL Eventor
15.09.19 FK Åsen, medel FK Åsen Eventor (SE)
15.09.19 Folloløpet med Trimtex Cup Måren OK Brikkesys
15.09.19 Folloløpet med Trimtex Cup Måren OK Eventor
15.09.19 Hjortsöndan, lång OK Skogshjortarna Eventor (SE)
15.09.19 Klarälvskavlen IK Vikings OK Eventor (SE)
15.09.19 Klarälvskavlen, individuella öppna klasser IK Vikings OK Eventor (SE)
15.09.19 KM-lang Haustbløyta IL Tambarskjelvar Eventor
15.09.19 Korpen Närkes Skogskarlars Klubb Eventor (SE)
Løp sist oppdatert: 18.09.2019 19:40:12