OrRe

OrienteringsResultater
Dato Navn Arrangør Kilde
18.09.19 AAOK-karusell løp 14 - Individuelt IK Grane Arendal Orientering Eventor
17.09.19 Aurskog-Høland Karusellen OK Øst Eventor
17.09.19 Kløftefoss Modum Orienteringslag Brikkesys
17.09.19 Klubbkarusell 6 - Haraldsvang Haugesund IL Orientering Eventor
17.09.19 Løp 19, nattløp Sverresborg Midt-Norge Sør Bedriftsidrettskrets - Orientering Brikkesys
17.09.19 Malvik #16 - Mostadmark Malvik IL orientering Brikkesys
17.09.19 OBIK 23 Sørli OBIK Orientering Brikkesys
17.09.19 Østmarka Open 10 Østmarka OK Brikkesys
17.09.19 Saltensprint 3 - Bodø VGS Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering Eventor
17.09.19 Sørlandskarusellen OK Sør Eventor
17.09.19 Sprintcup 5 Bergen Askøy OL Eventor
17.09.19 Ungdomscup finale Ganddal IL Eventor
17.09.19 Vestfold Høstcup 5 Larvik OK Eventor
16.09.19 Nordhordlandskarusellen Hordvik IL Eventor
16.09.19 O-Åtter nr.8 Leik, IL Brikkesys
16.09.19 Skumringskampen - løp nr. 1 Asker SK Brikkesys
16.09.19 Skumringskampen løp nr. 1 Asker Skiklubb Eventor
16.09.19 Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 10 Lillomarka OL Eventor
15.09.19 Finale Tour de Glåmdal - Klubbmesterskap Eidskog O-lag Eidskog OL Eventor
15.09.19 Folloløpet med Trimtex Cup Måren OK Brikkesys
15.09.19 Folloløpet med Trimtex Cup Måren OK Eventor
15.09.19 KM-lang Haustbløyta IL Tambarskjelvar Eventor
15.09.19 NM stafett OL Tønsberg og omegn Eventor
15.09.19 RR9 Hellvik Egersund OK Eventor
15.09.19 Ungdomsløp og PWT-cup Konnerud IL Brikkesys
15.09.19 Ungdomsløp og PWT-cup Konnerud IL Eventor
14.09.19 Førde IL Sprint Førde IL Eventor
14.09.19 Løp 18. Skjøla Midt-Norge Sør Bedriftsidrettskrets - Orientering Brikkesys
14.09.19 NM mellomdistanse OL Tønsberg og omegn Eventor
14.09.19 Publikumsløp NM mellomdistanse OL Tønsberg og omegn Eventor
14.09.19 RR8, Resafjell Ålgård Orientering Eventor
13.09.19 NM mellom kvalifisering OL Tønsberg og omegn Eventor
12.09.19 Grenlandskarusellen løp 13 - Solvika i Siljan Skien OK Eventor
12.09.19 Internløp 13 Bymarka vest NTNU-BIL Brikkesys
12.09.19 Klubbmesterskap Koll IL Koll Eventor
12.09.19 NM langdistanse OL Tønsberg og omegn Eventor
12.09.19 Råtasskarusellen #10 - Mona i Hærland Indre Østfold OK Eventor
12.09.19 Sprint Loesmoen Eiker OL Brikkesys
12.09.19 Torsdagsløp nr 12 Lillehammer OK Brikkesys
12.09.19 TYRITREFFEN 10 Fossekallen IL Brikkesys
12.09.19 Tyritreffen (karusell) Fossekallen IL Eventor
12.09.19 Ungdomsløp 8 Byåsen IL Eventor
12.09.19 VM (Veritasmesterskapet) Veritas BIL Brikkesys
11.09.19 AAOK-karusellen løp 13 Hisøy OK Eventor
11.09.19 Bygdakamp 6, Staupshaugen Frol IL Orientering Brikkesys
11.09.19 Dølakarusell - STRUSSBERG - ENDRET FRA TERMINLISTA Tormod Skilag Eventor
11.09.19 Førde IL Nærløp Stakaldefossen Førde IL Eventor
11.09.19 MIL O6`er løp 5 Fremo Melhus IL Orientering Brikkesys
11.09.19 Nord-Østerdalsmesterskapet 2019 Røros IL Eventor
11.09.19 OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 13 Oslostudentenes IK Eventor
Løp sist oppdatert: 18.09.2019 17:05:28