OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk o-festival - lang (30.06.2019)
L16
Resultat for løype L16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Magnhild Kleppa Madslien
0:15:36
OK
93%
88%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
2
Karl Oraug Rygh
0:15:45
OK
100%
78%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
3
Mathias Bredland Eid
0:16:38
OK
96%
75%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
4
Anna Strøm Juliussen
0:16:40
OK
97%
75%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
5
Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen
0:17:44
OK
98%
65%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
6
Elvira Maudal Sævland
0:18:06
OK
89%
74%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
7
Isak Solberg
0:18:49
OK
80%
82%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
8
Ville Emil Wingstedt
0:19:06
OK
97%
59%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
9
Vebjørn Oftedal
0:19:58
OK
83%
71%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
10
Joel Bronebakk Johansson
0:20:17
OK
91%
60%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
11
Jakob Bredland Eid
0:20:47
OK
83%
67%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
12
Jone Rygh Holten
0:20:58
OK
65%
94%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
13
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:21:30
OK
84%
61%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
14
Mathis Renard
0:21:38
OK
89%
55%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
15
Jens Vonen Svae
0:22:38
OK
79%
63%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
16
Alexander Dybvik
0:22:40
OK
82%
58%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
17
Christian Berge Gjellestad
0:23:46
OK
76%
60%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
18
Herman Finstad Land
0:23:51
OK
61%
85%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
19
Vilma Danevad
0:24:19
OK
63%
81%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
20
Maren Oftedal
0:26:51
OK
71%
54%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
21
Eline Kravdal
0:27:02
OK
63%
69%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
22
Sarah Jongenburger
0:27:03
OK
57%
79%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
23
Gaute Fuglseth Olsen
0:27:52
OK
76%
45%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
24
Annika Næss-Ulseth
0:27:54
OK
53%
82%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
25
Sjur Undheim
0:28:06
OK
90%
30%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
26
Ingeborg Rekkertbø Koren
0:29:13
OK
58%
67%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
27
Joel Röhrs
0:29:40
OK
81%
33%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
28
Håkon Bryggen
0:29:46
OK
80%
34%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
29
Ole Jakob Trøan
0:30:23
OK
65%
51%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
30
Maja Flydal Jenstad
0:30:53
OK
55%
67%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
31
Helene Harstad
0:31:14
OK
62%
53%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
32
Vilde Puntervold
0:31:18
OK
60%
56%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
33
Helene Hellerud Øpstad
0:31:40
OK
60%
56%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
34
Hanna Haldin
0:31:55
OK
55%
63%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
35
Markus Mydland Helland
0:34:57
OK
52%
60%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
36
Aleksander Andenæs
0:35:14
OK
78%
24%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
37
Aslak Wathne
0:35:44
OK
62%
39%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
38
Johan Fredrik Svendsby Braarud
0:35:45
OK
87%
17%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
39
Nila Hilleren
0:35:48
OK
44%
76%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
40
Tuva Dahl Borkamo
0:36:05
OK
42%
80%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
41
Mina Holmen
0:36:20
OK
41%
84%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
42
Samuel Morris
0:41:41
OK
71%
20%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
43
Ole Jacob Myklebust
0:42:50
OK
70%
18%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
44
Ine Wathne Thingbø
0:44:29
OK
61%
24%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
45
Frida Richter
0:44:36
OK
62%
23%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
46
Magnus Syversen Gihle
0:46:32
OK
60%
23%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
47
Emil Heksem
0:49:56
OK
92%
4%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1
48
Eirill Johanne Andersen Maribo
0:52:41
OK
32%
65%
D 9-10
L16
L16-1
49
Sindre Elias Lysheden-Vogt
1:07:45
OK
39%
25%
H 9-10
L16
L16-1