OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
O-sjuer 2, Banmyra (15.05.2019)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Isak Øfsti
0:15:48
OK
97%
54%
N1
L1
L1-1
2
Olav Øfsti
0:15:50
OK
92%
63%
N1
L1
L1-1
3
Nicolai Nordvoll Lian
0:16:03
OK
95%
53%
N1
L1
L1-1
4
Johannes Alstad
0:16:06
OK
96%
51%
N1
L1
L1-1
5
Nora Hemming
0:16:59
OK
83%
69%
N1
L1
L1-1
6
Karoline Ertsås Skei
0:17:01
OK
83%
67%
N1
L1
L1-1
7
Iver Andreas Alstad
0:18:27
OK
90%
39%
N1
L1
L1-1
8
Peder Hov Lomsdal
0:18:37
OK
94%
31%
N1
L1
L1-1
9
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
0:19:25
OK
72%
72%
N1
L1
L1-1
10
Remi Engan Heggelund
0:20:28
OK
78%
42%
N1
L1
L1-1
11
Håkon Svendgård Hemming
0:20:30
OK
71%
63%
N1
L1
L1-1
12
Sander Matberg
0:22:18
OK
61%
77%
N1
L1
L1-1
13
Lene Jacobsen
0:22:35
OK
59%
83%
N1
L1
L1-1
14
Victoria Valbjør
0:22:49
OK
56%
92%
N1
L1
L1-1
15
Henrik Ingvaldsen Hogstad
0:22:52
OK
73%
38%
N1
L1
L1-1
16
Maja Kristiansen Hogstad
0:23:11
OK
62%
67%
N1
L1
L1-1
17
Daniel Alstad
0:23:15
OK
91%
13%
N1
L1
L1-1
18
Aksel Matias Rønning
0:23:22
OK
73%
32%
N1
L1
L1-1
19
Thomas Olsen
0:23:25
OK
65%
54%
N1
L1
L1-1
20
Mathias Jacobsen
0:25:02
OK
56%
68%
N1
L1
L1-1
21
Amanda Talseth
0:25:08
OK
55%
68%
N1
L1
L1-1
22
Edvard Talseth
0:25:20
OK
55%
68%
N1
L1
L1-1
23
Vilde Valbjør
0:25:35
OK
57%
60%
N1
L1
L1-1
24
Ville Sandstad Skjeset
0:25:45
OK
62%
39%
N1
L1
L1-1
25
Sigurd Skoglund Leithe
0:25:53
OK
61%
47%
N1
L1
L1-1
26
Jonas Matberg
0:28:33
OK
51%
57%
N1
L1
L1-1
27
Birgitte Øfsti
0:28:43
OK
66%
21%
N1
L1
L1-1
28
Sanna Salater Iversen
0:29:10
OK
48%
66%
N1
L1
L1-1
29
Live Johanne Hundal
0:29:11
OK
48%
66%
N1
L1
L1-1
30
Isak Kristiansen
0:29:38
OK
46%
78%
N1
L1
L1-1
31
Iver Hov Lomsdal
0:29:55
OK
53%
42%
N1
L1
L1-1
32
Erlend Trøyte
0:30:20
OK
49%
52%
N1
L1
L1-1
33
Ola Mathias Leirset
0:30:36
OK
50%
50%
N1
L1
L1-1
34
Leander Arnevik Johansen
0:30:54
OK
74%
7%
N1
L1
L1-1
35
Tuva Ness-Jensen
0:31:23
OK
49%
47%
N1
L1
L1-1
36
Albert Jacobsen
0:31:24
OK
42%
86%
N1
L1
L1-1
37
Mathilde Rønning
0:32:23
OK
44%
59%
N1
L1
L1-1
38
Jenny Talseth
0:33:04
OK
58%
21%
N1
L1
L1-1
39
Liv Skjetne
0:33:46
OK
57%
20%
N1
L1
L1-1
40
Fritjof Sandstad
0:34:00
OK
67%
9%
N1
L1
L1-1
41
Mali Gudding
0:34:36
OK
56%
16%
N1
L1
L1-1
42
Trygve Munkeby
0:36:16
OK
36%
72%
N1
L1
L1-1
43
Erik Svendgård Hemming
0:36:51
OK
35%
70%
N1
L1
L1-1
44
Tiril Gudding
0:37:08
OK
46%
33%
N1
L1
L1-1