OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Knut Valstads minneløp (12.05.2019)
L10
Resultat for løype L10
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Helene Scheele
0:19:29
OK
100%
92%
D1112
L10
L10-1
2
Erlend Sommerhein
0:19:36
OK
100%
91%
H1112
L10
L10-1
3
Jenny Danevad
0:20:32
OK
97%
88%
D1112
L10
L10-1
4
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
0:20:46
OK
98%
85%
DirC
L10
L10-1
5
Sigmund Ølstad
0:22:17
OK
97%
77%
H1112
L10
L10-1
6
Magnus Jevanord
0:25:20
OK
87%
73%
H1112
L10
L10-1
7
Elias Andenæs
0:26:05
OK
84%
75%
U - C
L10
L10-1
8
Bente Hopsnes
0:26:38
OK
76%
85%
DirC
L10
L10-1
9
Even Nygård Thorseng
0:26:40
OK
82%
75%
H1112
L10
L10-1
10
Viktor Meland-Tangen
0:27:35
OK
83%
69%
H1112
L10
L10-1
11
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:29:12
OK
71%
81%
D1112
L10
L10-1
12
Henrik Harstad
0:29:49
OK
82%
60%
H1112
L10
L10-1
13
Sebastian Wettergreen
0:30:01
OK
90%
49%
H1112
L10
L10-1
14
Erlend Bjerknes Fagerlid
0:30:28
OK
78%
63%
DirC
L10
L10-1
15
Boye Wangensteen
0:30:44
OK
84%
55%
H1112
L10
L10-1
16
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:32:17
OK
71%
67%
D1112
L10
L10-1
17
Synne Nordby Hvenekilde
0:33:36
OK
65%
75%
D1112
L10
L10-1
18
Cathrine Palmgren
0:34:06
OK
64%
75%
DirC
L10
L10-1
19
Eskil Olaussen
0:34:51
OK
71%
59%
H1112
L10
L10-1
20
Eivnd Vågsnes
0:35:14
OK
67%
63%
H1112
L10
L10-1
21
Tuva Gjelstad
0:35:37
OK
68%
60%
D1112
L10
L10-1
22
Henni Hattestad Kristensen
0:36:23
OK
79%
42%
D1112
L10
L10-1
23
Alma Rygh Holten
0:38:02
OK
64%
60%
D1112
L10
L10-1
24
Silje Ruud Fossheim
0:40:50
OK
65%
51%
U - C
L10
L10-1
25
Celia Sophia Davies
0:41:03
OK
64%
53%
U - C
L10
L10-1
26
Simen Høyer
0:41:33
OK
64%
49%
U - C
L10
L10-1
27
Theo Winsents Sæter
0:41:46
OK
60%
58%
U - C
L10
L10-1
28
Iben Johansen-Barli
0:43:46
OK
56%
58%
D1112
L10
L10-1
29
Erlend Hellerud Øpstad
0:44:42
OK
61%
47%
H1112
L10
L10-1
30
Tanja Appenzeller
0:45:10
OK
60%
46%
DirC
L10
L10-1
31
Felix Fabricius Bye
0:46:15
OK
56%
51%
U - C
L10
L10-1
32
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:46:44
OK
50%
68%
DirC
L10
L10-1
33
Malin Husebye Aamodt
0:47:19
OK
49%
62%
U - C
L10
L10-1
34
Eskil Hobøl
0:47:43
OK
57%
45%
H1112
L10
L10-1
35
Tuva Wilkens Jernberg
0:48:48
OK
52%
56%
D1112
L10
L10-1
36
Alfred Holtan Sanderud
0:49:17
OK
63%
35%
H1112
L10
L10-1
37
Hanne Mong
0:50:11
OK
70%
25%
DirC
L10
L10-1
38
Lars Flaskerud
0:50:27
OK
44%
71%
U - C
L10
L10-1
39
Eirin Kolshus
0:53:20
OK
38%
82%
DirC
L10
L10-1
40
Åse Lurås
0:54:46
OK
51%
45%
D1112
L10
L10-1
41
Henrik Elias Sebjørnsen
0:56:48
OK
88%
8%
H1112
L10
L10-1
42
Silje Andresen Skotte
0:58:39
OK
50%
37%
D1112
L10
L10-1
43
Charlotte Hopsnes
1:00:34
OK
42%
57%
D1112
L10
L10-1
44
Synne Syversen Gihle
1:00:55
OK
57%
27%
D1112
L10
L10-1
45
Vemund O Hatlen
1:01:08
OK
41%
58%
H1112
L10
L10-1
46
Casper Eckmann Aronsen
1:02:25
OK
54%
27%
U - C
L10
L10-1
47
Una Nastad
1:04:23
OK
64%
16%
U - C
L10
L10-1
48
Wiona Resvoll Skaug
1:04:27
OK
43%
46%
D1112
L10
L10-1
49
Idun Dahlskås Urnes
1:06:09
OK
38%
54%
DirC
L10
L10-1
50
Åsve Dahlskås Urnes
1:06:11
OK
37%
57%
U - C
L10
L10-1
51
Henrik Mikkelsen Foros
1:07:25
OK
61%
16%
DirC
L10
L10-1
52
Katrine Solbakken
1:09:23
OK
46%
33%
DirC
L10
L10-1
53
Elisabet Breimo
1:21:50
OK
30%
60%
DirC
L10
L10-1
54
Kidus Abiy
2:12:06
OK
46%
3%
U - C
L10
L10-1