OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Herkules Stuglopp (25.11.2018)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Martin Lamm
1:20:11
OK
100%
54%
H10km
L1
L1-1
2
Alfred Erdelius
1:20:27
OK
100%
54%
H10km
L1
L1-1
3
Simon Lindberg
1:20:59
OK
98%
55%
H10km
L1
L1-1
4
Rasmus Arfwedson
1:21:20
OK
97%
55%
H10km
L1
L1-1
5
Anders Arfwedson
1:21:22
OK
96%
57%
H10km
L1
L1-1
6
Victor Beischer
1:21:41
OK
99%
51%
H10km
L1
L1-1
7
Martin Syk
1:21:44
OK
99%
51%
H10km
L1
L1-1
8
Anders Asp
1:22:59
OK
98%
52%
H10km
L1
L1-1
9
Erik Hulthén
1:23:01
OK
98%
53%
H10km
L1
L1-1
10
Anders Hellgren
1:27:17
OK
92%
53%
H10km
L1
L1-1
11
Oscar Ek
1:31:18
OK
99%
38%
H10km
L1
L1-1
12
Sofia Ebermark
1:34:41
OK
81%
61%
D10km
L1
L1-1
13
Staffan Olofsson
1:34:55
OK
82%
57%
H10km
L1
L1-1
14
Karl Redbrandt
1:34:58
OK
84%
54%
H10km
L1
L1-1
15
Gisela Lind
1:35:01
OK
82%
57%
D10km
L1
L1-1
16
Niclas Wyholt
1:35:16
OK
86%
50%
H10km
L1
L1-1
17
Emil Erdelius
1:37:12
OK
90%
42%
H10km
L1
L1-1
18
Jonas Lauri
1:37:29
OK
89%
42%
H10km
L1
L1-1
19
Ragnar Uppström
1:37:49
OK
83%
51%
H10km
L1
L1-1
20
Erik Kvarnström
1:38:03
OK
83%
50%
H10km
L1
L1-1
21
Mikael Öhgren
1:38:17
OK
93%
36%
H10km
L1
L1-1
22
Jonas Höijer
1:38:23
OK
80%
56%
H10km
L1
L1-1
23
Robert Hallberg
1:41:22
OK
78%
55%
H10km
L1
L1-1
24
Emrik Lind
1:41:34
OK
94%
31%
H10km
L1
L1-1
25
Erik Delryd
1:41:37
OK
76%
57%
H10km
L1
L1-1
26
Joel Flakberg
1:41:46
OK
83%
45%
H10km
L1
L1-1
27
Anders Andersson
1:41:54
OK
77%
57%
H10km
L1
L1-1
28
Jan Stenhoff
1:41:58
OK
78%
53%
H10km
L1
L1-1
29
Felix Falk
1:42:05
OK
77%
56%
H10km
L1
L1-1
30
Mathias Fredrixon
1:42:53
OK
82%
47%
H10km
L1
L1-1
31
Erik Lauri
1:44:30
OK
82%
44%
H10km
L1
L1-1
32
Göran Stuhlhofer
1:46:12
OK
79%
48%
H10km
L1
L1-1
33
Pontus Kastrup
1:49:06
OK
79%
44%
H10km
L1
L1-1
34
Johan Wettergren
1:50:50
OK
78%
44%
H10km
L1
L1-1
35
Johan Lund
1:51:37
OK
81%
36%
H10km
L1
L1-1
36
Thomas Gustafsson
1:53:13
OK
71%
53%
H10km
L1
L1-1
37
Pernilla Alexandersson
1:53:35
OK
72%
49%
D10km
L1
L1-1
38
Kristina Lorentzon
1:53:48
OK
74%
45%
D10km
L1
L1-1
39
Andreas Eklund
1:55:17
OK
75%
42%
H10km
L1
L1-1
39
David André
1:55:17
OK
75%
43%
H10km
L1
L1-1
41
Arne Lund
2:02:37
OK
76%
34%
H10km
L1
L1-1
42
Nanna Bergendahl
2:03:01
OK
94%
15%
D10km
L1
L1-1
43
Tuuli Saari
2:07:18
OK
65%
49%
D10km
L1
L1-1
44
Phil Mullins
2:09:07
OK
77%
27%
H10km
L1
L1-1
45
Gunilla Le Dous
2:16:06
OK
64%
41%
D10km
L1
L1-1
46
Kerstin Haugen Lund
2:56:23
OK
56%
28%
D10km
L1
L1-1
47
Jimmy Pettersson
1:34:53
DNF
0%
0%
H10km
L1
L1-1