OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Årungen rundt (28.08.2016)
AR G/J 0-6
Resultat for løype AR G/J 0-6
Lengde: 10500 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
0
Astri Bredal-Knutsen
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Fredrik Wangen
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Jeanette Syversen
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Line Strømsvåg
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Vegard Holmefjord
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Kristin Halle
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Jarle Andre Johansen
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Cecilie Tolun
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Hanne Steffenrem
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Kornelia Otterstad
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Anna Bauge
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Vilde Storvoll
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Audhild Skjønsberg Norheim
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Linda Klein
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Kåre Olsen
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Solfrid Huseby
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Sondre Østerås
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Nathaniel F Waksvik
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Marianne Svenning
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Mathias Borge Thoresen
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Hennie Aschehoug
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Mathias Paulobo
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Nora Conradi
-
OK
0%
0%
CR J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Iselin Kalenius-Molund
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Jørgen Nessa Brean
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Nora Jargel
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Kasper Berle
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Theo Adolfsen Valland
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Elias Sørby Steine
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Leah Rosenfeld
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Signe Bruun Lyshaug
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Marlene Ekstrøm
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Marie Hjelmstad
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Isak Dyrdal Gulbjørnrud
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Alva Linnea
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Viktoria Westereng
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Helene Myhrer
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Monica Sandmæl Olsen
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Ingeborg Frank
-
OK
0%
0%
TRIM (Uten tid)
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Henrik Nessa
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Emilie Otterstad
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Magnus Eikemo
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Hennie Fossheim Solberg
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Johannes Gaustad
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Per Lilleheier Røhr
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Lucas Lindstad Ryan
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Erle Helgesen Etnestad
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Julian Berge-Tukh
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Max Berle
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Iver Storvoll
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Lars Myklevoll
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Emil Storvoll
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Harald Richter
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Jakob Wenstad Kokkvold
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Ida Sofie Buran
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Silje Paulsbo
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Lehen Olavsen
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Eirik Reisæter Overvoll
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Ludvig Berge-Tukh
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Elias Østerås
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Emil Tengheden Løken
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Prithuirat Shelar
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Gabriel Radovanovic Aagdal
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Sigmund Johannes Kvamme
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Teodor Melsom-Johansen
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Ida Rosenberg
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Mia Amalie Sørby Testad
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Lilly Marie
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Erica Bardo-Kristiansen
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
0
Andreas Horgen Holt
-
OK
0%
0%
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
71
Jonas Nordviken
0:04:09
OK
0%
0%
SR G9
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
72
Kristoffer Nessa Brean
0:04:13
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
73
Maja Schmidt
0:04:17
OK
0%
0%
SR J10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
74
Jakob August Koch
0:04:18
OK
0%
0%
SR G10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
75
Odin Hymer
0:04:22
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
76
Andreas Kure
0:04:23
OK
0%
0%
SR G10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
77
Markus Nordviken
0:04:25
OK
0%
0%
SR G9
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
78
Ingrid Holten
0:04:26
OK
0%
0%
SR J10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
79
Birk Lilleheier
0:04:28
OK
0%
0%
SR G10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
80
Olve Herstad Elvenes
0:04:29
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
81
Håkon Bergseng
0:04:30
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
82
Linnea Ur
0:04:31
OK
0%
0%
SR J10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
82
Sander Tengheden Løken
0:04:31
OK
0%
0%
SR G7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
84
Amalie Ur
0:04:32
OK
0%
0%
SR J10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
85
Astrid Skjevdal
0:04:34
OK
0%
0%
SR J10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
86
Alexander Grini
0:04:38
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
87
Oscar Dyrdal Gulbjørnrud
0:04:41
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
88
Kaja Westerberg
0:04:43
OK
0%
0%
SR G9
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
89
Anna Reisæter Overvoll
0:04:47
OK
0%
0%
SR J9
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
90
Eskil Alvheim
0:04:53
OK
0%
0%
SR G10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
91
Liv Anette Koch
0:04:54
OK
0%
0%
SR J8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
92
Mathias Melsom-Johansen
0:04:59
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
92
Mari Schytz
0:04:59
OK
0%
0%
SR J10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
94
Luka Le Poas
0:05:00
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
94
Sigurd Skjønsberg Norheim
0:05:00
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
96
Emilie Melsom-Johansen
0:05:01
OK
0%
0%
SR J8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
97
Astrid Helene Kvamme
0:05:03
OK
0%
0%
SR J7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
98
Juliane Ebba Nordraak
0:05:04
OK
0%
0%
SR J10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
98
Martin Horgen Holst
0:05:04
OK
0%
0%
SR G9
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
100
Even Isak Slettene
0:05:05
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
100
Noah Skraastad Wold
0:05:05
OK
0%
0%
SR G7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
102
Tuva Mjelde-Kurås
0:05:06
OK
0%
0%
SR J9
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
103
Maren Lilleheier
0:05:08
OK
0%
0%
SR J9
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
103
Johanne Radovanovic Aagdal
0:05:08
OK
0%
0%
SR J9
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
105
Amund Skagemo
0:05:24
OK
0%
0%
SR G7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
106
Ulla Buran
0:05:25
OK
0%
0%
SR J7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
106
Ingvild Herstad Elvenes
0:05:25
OK
0%
0%
SR J10
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
108
Mia Berle
0:05:26
OK
0%
0%
SR J7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
109
Anja Rosenfeld
0:05:28
OK
0%
0%
SR J7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
110
Mathilde Aschehoug
0:05:31
OK
0%
0%
SR J7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
110
Vera Menwissen
0:05:31
OK
0%
0%
SR J7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
112
Tobias Steffenrem
0:05:33
OK
0%
0%
SR G7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
113
Jostein Skagemo
0:05:36
OK
0%
0%
SR G7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
114
Sigve Holten
0:05:37
OK
0%
0%
SR G7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
114
Oliver Steffenrem
0:05:37
OK
0%
0%
SR G7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
116
Tyr Kraugerud
0:05:38
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
117
Pauline Bardo-Kristiansen
0:05:42
OK
0%
0%
SR J8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
118
Vegard Gaustad
0:06:16
OK
0%
0%
SR G8
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
119
Maja Radovanovic Aagdal
0:06:58
OK
0%
0%
SR J7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
120
Oline Bauge
0:06:59
OK
0%
0%
SR J7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
121
Marta Girum
0:07:02
OK
0%
0%
SR J7
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
122
Luc Menwissen
0:09:37
OK
0%
0%
CR G11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
123
Erlend Tveite
0:09:46
OK
0%
0%
CR G11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
124
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad
0:09:54
OK
0%
0%
CR G11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
125
Henriette Bakken
0:09:55
OK
0%
0%
CR J11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
126
Ellinor Fossheimsolberg
0:09:57
OK
0%
0%
CR J11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
127
Linnea Holten
0:11:09
OK
0%
0%
CR J11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
128
Eirik Alvheim
0:11:59
OK
0%
0%
CR G11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
129
Hanna Sofie Holten
0:12:01
OK
0%
0%
CR J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
130
Mille Conradi
0:13:18
OK
0%
0%
CR J11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
131
Kjetil Østerås
0:21:58
OK
0%
0%
NR M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
132
Heine Husdal
0:22:24
OK
0%
0%
NR G15-16
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
133
Sigmund Le Fjeld
0:24:48
OK
0%
0%
NR G11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
134
Sondre Nybø Lind
0:25:47
OK
0%
0%
NR G13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
135
Anders Bredal-Andersen
0:25:54
OK
0%
0%
NR G11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
136
Eline Skjevdal
0:26:10
OK
0%
0%
NR J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
137
Leif Wirching
0:26:24
OK
0%
0%
CR G13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
138
Sigrun Raastad
0:26:28
OK
0%
0%
NR J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
139
Julia Skraastad Wold
0:28:26
OK
0%
0%
NR J11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
140
Mads Skraastad
0:28:32
OK
0%
0%
NR M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
141
Ole Håkon Sundet
0:28:41
OK
0%
0%
NR G13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
142
Olav Reinertsen
0:28:43
OK
0%
0%
NR M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
142
Laila Bredal-Knutsen
0:28:43
OK
0%
0%
NR K35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
144
Trond Knapp Haraldsen
0:28:50
OK
0%
0%
NR M50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
145
Marie Hammer Iversen
0:29:35
OK
0%
0%
NR K21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
146
Liv Elin Kvarme
0:30:00
OK
0%
0%
NR J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
147
Jon Petter Helgesen-Etnestad
0:32:01
OK
0%
0%
NR M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
148
Anette Dey
0:32:40
OK
0%
0%
NR K35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
149
Katarina Klaren
0:32:43
OK
0%
0%
NR K35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
150
Jonas Lurås Hammer
0:33:06
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
151
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth
0:33:33
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
152
Sevda Dey
0:33:49
OK
0%
0%
NR J15-16
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
153
Ingrid Linea Engøy
0:34:08
OK
0%
0%
NR J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
153
Emma Johanne Koch
0:34:08
OK
0%
0%
NR J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
155
Håvard Solberg
0:34:15
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
156
Øyvind Fjeld
0:34:22
OK
0%
0%
NR M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
157
Ulrikke Wæraas Jantzen
0:34:39
OK
0%
0%
NR J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
158
Jacob Bolin Lund
0:34:52
OK
0%
0%
NR G13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
159
Ludvig Bolin Lund
0:34:53
OK
0%
0%
NR G11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
160
Mads Johansen
0:35:48
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
161
Elise Eldorhagen
0:36:12
OK
0%
0%
NR J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
162
Knut Nordviken
0:36:35
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
163
Henrik Husdal
0:37:26
OK
0%
0%
M17-20
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
164
Heidi Dietrichson Pharo
0:37:38
OK
0%
0%
K21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
165
Henrik Eijsink
0:38:13
OK
0%
0%
M17-20
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
166
Selime Dey
0:38:36
OK
0%
0%
NR J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
167
Frank Robert Blindheim
0:39:11
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
168
Jessica Gunnarsson
0:39:24
OK
0%
0%
K35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
169
Johs Hjelmstad
0:39:27
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
170
Lasse Sørlund
0:39:58
OK
0%
0%
M50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
171
Harald Schytz
0:40:21
OK
0%
0%
NR M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
171
Carina Schytz
0:40:21
OK
0%
0%
NR J11-12
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
173
Karl Henrik Lilleheier
0:40:55
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
174
Bendik Sierra
0:40:58
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
175
Lasse Bredal-Knutsen
0:41:03
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
176
Marit Haslie
0:41:22
OK
0%
0%
K21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
177
Håkon Borge
0:41:43
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
178
Astrid Brathaug Sørset
0:41:56
OK
0%
0%
K21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
179
Tord Reinaas
0:42:11
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
180
Carl Magnus Engelstad
0:42:17
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
181
Kristian Hovde Liland
0:42:35
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
182
Thomas Kvamme
0:43:14
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
183
Dagfinn Mo
0:43:24
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
184
Øyvind Langsrud
0:43:32
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
185
Atle Andersen
0:43:38
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
186
Anders Glette
0:44:02
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
187
Espen Molund
0:44:08
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
188
Kenneth Aschehoug
0:44:30
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
189
Hans-Jørgen Lund
0:44:52
OK
0%
0%
M50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
190
Marcel Rosenberg
0:45:04
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
191
Sverre Galby
0:45:13
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
192
Julie Dahl Benum
0:45:42
OK
0%
0%
K21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
193
Sebastian R. Tolun
0:45:54
OK
0%
0%
NR G13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
194
Nils Karbø
0:45:57
OK
0%
0%
M50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
195
Berit Herstad
0:46:18
OK
0%
0%
K35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
196
Henrik Gundersen
0:46:25
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
197
André Kristiansen
0:46:38
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
198
Gjermund Krogstad
0:46:44
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
199
Jon-Vidar Gaustad
0:46:52
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
200
Hans Petter Overvoll
0:47:01
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
201
Fredrik Berle
0:47:13
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
202
Arne Herman
0:47:40
OK
0%
0%
NR G13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
203
Janko Radovanovic
0:47:42
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
204
Håkon Ersland
0:47:55
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
205
Jørn Raastad
0:48:09
OK
0%
0%
M50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
206
Kenneth Antonsen
0:48:20
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
207
Emil Schmidt
0:48:44
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
208
Merete Bolin
0:49:00
OK
0%
0%
K50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
209
Sindre Løvgaard
0:49:26
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
210
Ingunn Lien Gundersen
0:49:34
OK
0%
0%
K35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
211
Vidar Sandnæs
0:49:48
OK
0%
0%
M50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
212
Tormod Seljegard
0:50:16
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
213
Leif Inge Skagemo
0:50:20
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
214
Geir Andresen
0:50:48
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
215
Linn Camilla Moksnes
0:50:51
OK
0%
0%
K35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
216
Christian Lilleheier Aarset
0:51:17
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
217
Daniel Rosenfeld
0:52:03
OK
0%
0%
G13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
218
Lars Rosenfeld
0:52:12
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
219
Anna Tallerud
0:52:18
OK
0%
0%
K21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
220
Simen Hauglum Slettene
0:53:01
OK
0%
0%
G13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
221
Christopher Conradi
0:53:24
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
222
Tiril Lilleheier
0:53:40
OK
0%
0%
J13-14
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
223
Steinar Steffenrem
0:53:41
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
224
Michael Baker
0:53:59
OK
0%
0%
M50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
225
Mona Johannessen
0:54:05
OK
0%
0%
K50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
226
Per Wollbraaten
0:54:36
OK
0%
0%
M50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
227
Marcus Richter
0:55:35
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
228
Anne Kettunen
0:55:37
OK
0%
0%
K50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
229
Trond Johannessen
0:55:59
OK
0%
0%
M50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
230
Dennis Venøy
0:56:42
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
231
Siri Koch-Larsen
0:57:50
OK
0%
0%
K35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
232
Janne Lundvall
0:58:09
OK
0%
0%
K35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
233
Espen Jakobsen
0:58:25
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
234
Reidun Lilleholt Kraugerud
0:59:14
OK
0%
0%
K35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
235
Helle Skjervold
1:00:11
OK
0%
0%
K21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
236
Kristine Sterner
1:00:26
OK
0%
0%
K21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
237
Embla Uleberg
1:00:32
OK
0%
0%
K21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
238
Kaja Tellefsen Wivestad
1:00:48
OK
0%
0%
K21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
239
Jan Peter Koch
1:03:04
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
240
Kjetil Samnøy
1:04:23
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
241
Per Olav Skjervold
1:04:42
OK
0%
0%
M60-69
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
242
Torbjørn Sandmæl
1:06:01
OK
0%
0%
M50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
243
Henning Sandersen
1:06:58
OK
0%
0%
M35-49
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
244
Tove Dammen
1:07:34
OK
0%
0%
K50-59
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
245
Thomas Holmesland
1:07:39
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1
246
Kenneth Johannessen
1:10:20
OK
0%
0%
M21-34
AR G/J 0-6
AR G/J 0-6-1