OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OBIK P3 Skraperudtjern (07.05.2015)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:32:36
OK
100%
98%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
2
Knut G Karlsen
0:42:47
OK
88%
71%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
3
Bjørn Egner
0:42:48
OK
83%
79%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
4
Einar Skåre
0:44:53
OK
99%
47%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
5
Kjersti Tho
0:45:27
OK
84%
69%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
6
Knut Møgedal
0:51:53
OK
78%
57%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
7
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:51:59
OK
71%
72%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
8
Nora Ursin
0:53:03
OK
73%
66%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
9
Sven Erik Rognes
0:53:47
OK
66%
78%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
10
Erling Tidemann
0:54:22
OK
72%
66%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
11
Knut Tore Solheim
0:56:09
OK
75%
53%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
12
Sigfrid Fagervik
0:56:13
OK
74%
55%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
13
Trond Wettergreen
0:56:19
OK
73%
58%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
14
Annar Brustad
0:56:24
OK
62%
82%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
15
Per Haugen
0:56:40
OK
76%
50%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
16
Roar Gudding
0:56:41
OK
66%
70%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
17
Juul Sverre Stener
0:56:43
OK
90%
31%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
18
Marit Vågsnes
0:58:29
OK
77%
45%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
19
Rannveig Aas Hansen
0:59:59
OK
89%
27%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
20
Knut Erik Østengen
1:00:18
OK
81%
36%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
21
Klaus Engen
1:00:41
OK
74%
45%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
22
Anne-Britt Nilsen
1:02:19
OK
60%
72%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
23
Torstein Østen
1:02:40
OK
66%
54%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
24
Ingvald Sevaldson
1:02:52
OK
58%
77%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
25
Kaare Solhjell
1:03:48
OK
73%
40%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
26
Kjell H. Eriksen
1:03:54
OK
68%
50%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
27
Øystein Madsen
1:04:21
OK
70%
44%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
28
Jon C. Fougner
1:05:00
OK
58%
70%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
29
Tor Drage
1:06:24
OK
67%
47%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
30
Brynhild Fanuelsen
1:08:31
OK
58%
61%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
31
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:10:37
OK
61%
52%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
32
Ronald Inglingstad
1:10:50
OK
60%
53%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
33
Unni Drage
1:14:39
OK
67%
32%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
34
Ole Sannes
1:18:51
OK
53%
54%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
35
Astri Rogstad
1:20:22
OK
51%
56%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
36
Arne Øfsthus
1:22:32
OK
62%
31%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
37
Aage Mella
1:24:56
OK
45%
65%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
38
Terje Eriksen
1:27:41
OK
53%
41%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
39
Per Erik Sørensen
1:28:58
OK
52%
41%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
40
Einar Ersdal
1:32:06
OK
58%
25%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
41
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:43:44
OK
52%
26%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
42
Inger Lise Bjordal
1:44:32
OK
37%
67%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
43
Tor E. Henriksen
1:54:20
OK
41%
39%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
44
Anitha Olsen
1:57:39
OK
48%
22%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1