OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sprintcupfinale Bergen (01.10.2019)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Oskar Madslien Steinhaug
0:13:50
OK
100%
80%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
2
Trygve Buanes
0:14:11
OK
98%
76%
H19-
L1
L1-1
3
Bjarte Eikanger
0:14:21
OK
100%
68%
H40-
L1
L1-1
4
Ronny Rykkje
0:14:27
OK
100%
75%
H40-
L1
L1-1
5
Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø
0:15:07
OK
98%
69%
H19-
L1
L1-1
6
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
0:15:09
OK
99%
73%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
7
Tage Rosenlund
0:16:43
OK
96%
50%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
8
Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland
0:16:50
OK
89%
55%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
9
Magnus Strømme Lid
0:17:41
OK
93%
50%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
10
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:17:58
OK
87%
63%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
11
Sveinung Rykkje
0:18:00
OK
94%
44%
H40-
L1
L1-1
12
Vegard Velle Sivertsen
0:18:18
OK
93%
47%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
13
Kasper Valestrand
0:19:33
OK
97%
69%
H19-
L1
L1-1
14
Andreas Nysæter
0:19:44
OK
84%
74%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
15
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
0:19:50
OK
90%
65%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
15
Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland
0:19:50
OK
83%
66%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
17
Tom Øyvind Johannessen
0:20:00
OK
93%
42%
H40-
L1
L1-1
17
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:20:00
OK
88%
72%
H40-
L1
L1-1
19
Gunhild Forland Slungård
0:20:49
OK
80%
47%
D19-
L1
L1-1
20
Pål Thomassen
0:21:04
OK
88%
63%
H40-
L1
L1-1
21
Kjetil Damm
0:21:09
OK
88%
72%
H40-
L1
L1-1
22
Lars Røttingen
0:21:17
OK
99%
55%
H19-
L1
L1-1
23
Bjørn Johannessen Field
0:21:27
OK
91%
50%
H19-
L1
L1-1
24
Helge Rosenlund
0:21:32
OK
83%
73%
H40-
L1
L1-1
25
Geir Heksem
0:21:33
OK
86%
47%
H40-
L1
L1-1
26
Sigve Rygg Eikeland
0:21:54
OK
86%
50%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
27
Lise Christensen
0:22:16
OK
76%
68%
D19-
L1
L1-1
28
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:22:31
OK
90%
46%
H40-
L1
L1-1
29
Christiane Trösse
0:22:45
OK
89%
67%
D19-
L1
L1-1
30
Knut Utne
0:22:53
OK
80%
55%
H19-
L1
L1-1
31
Karianne Strømme
0:23:43
OK
71%
66%
D19-
L1
L1-1
32
Johan Kristian Undeland
0:23:48
OK
100%
80%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
33
Sverre Johan Nærheim
0:23:56
OK
81%
52%
H40-
L1
L1-1
33
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:23:56
OK
91%
51%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
35
Mari Strømme Lid
0:24:01
OK
83%
50%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
36
Dag Terje Røen
0:25:25
OK
77%
64%
H40-
L1
L1-1
37
Rasmus Jorde
0:25:47
OK
80%
61%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
38
Arne Johannesen
0:25:57
OK
81%
68%
H40-
L1
L1-1
39
Maiken Økern Hågård
0:26:35
OK
82%
50%
D19-
L1
L1-1
40
Ingunn Martinsen
0:26:41
OK
78%
36%
D19-
L1
L1-1
41
Hans-Richard Brattbakk
0:26:45
OK
74%
59%
H40-
L1
L1-1
42
Sverre Soløy
0:26:59
OK
79%
34%
H19-
L1
L1-1
43
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
0:27:03
OK
88%
57%
H19-
L1
L1-1
44
Runar Sivertsen
0:27:15
OK
79%
26%
H40-
L1
L1-1
45
Lars Fjellanger
0:27:17
OK
65%
66%
H40-
L1
L1-1
46
Isak Wendelbo Nyre
0:28:10
OK
75%
54%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
47
Einar Engtrø
0:28:38
OK
77%
38%
H19-
L1
L1-1
48
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:28:41
OK
77%
66%
D19-
L1
L1-1
49
Bård Hekland
0:28:45
OK
79%
60%
H40-
L1
L1-1
50
Bjørn Batalden
0:29:15
OK
69%
45%
H40-
L1
L1-1
51
Ole Tørnqvist
0:29:48
OK
74%
61%
H40-
L1
L1-1
52
Nina Marie Undeland
0:30:42
OK
80%
35%
D19-
L1
L1-1
53
Ketil Nummedal
0:30:43
OK
79%
25%
H40-
L1
L1-1
54
Maaike Van Langen
0:31:56
OK
62%
46%
D19-
L1
L1-1
55
Leif Gunnar Hovden
0:37:21
OK
64%
20%
H40-
L1
L1-1