OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Gimse by Night (25.09.2019)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Lengde: 4100 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eirik Langedal Breivik
0:27:32
OK
100%
72%
A
L1
L1-1
2
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:27:36
OK
100%
71%
A
L1
L1-2
3
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen
0:27:37
OK
100%
71%
A
L1
L1-3
4
Sindre Østgulen Deisz
0:28:06
OK
100%
68%
A
L1
L1-4
5
Aslak Heimdal
0:29:17
OK
98%
65%
A
L1
L1-1
6
Herman Ryen Martinsen
0:29:27
OK
95%
68%
A
L1
L1-2
7
Anders Haugskott
0:31:33
OK
97%
54%
A
L1
L1-4
8
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
0:31:51
OK
93%
58%
A
L1
L1-1
9
Lars Sandstad
0:31:53
OK
95%
56%
A
L1
L1-2
10
Ingrid Lundanes
0:33:49
OK
94%
48%
A
L1
L1-1
11
Pål Kittilsen
0:34:02
OK
94%
47%
A
L1
L1-3
12
Thorstein Wang
0:34:13
OK
86%
60%
A
L1
L1-3
13
Karen Oline Kolstad
0:34:15
OK
85%
61%
A
L1
L1-3
14
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
0:35:18
OK
84%
59%
A
L1
L1-3
15
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:35:23
OK
91%
46%
A
L1
L1-2
16
Ola Keiserås
0:35:28
OK
97%
38%
A
L1
L1-4
17
Simen Eid Nielsen
0:35:41
OK
99%
34%
A
L1
L1-2
18
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:36:09
OK
91%
43%
A
L1
L1-3
19
Vemund Mølnvik
0:36:22
OK
91%
43%
A
L1
L1-3
20
Emma Arnesen
0:36:23
OK
79%
64%
A
L1
L1-2
21
Roar Skulbørstad
0:36:31
OK
83%
56%
A
L1
L1-4
22
Eivind Lona
0:36:54
OK
78%
63%
A
L1
L1-4
23
Fredrik Persson
0:37:26
OK
73%
74%
A
L1
L1-1
24
Ingunn Egeberg Vári
0:38:33
OK
76%
60%
A
L1
L1-2
25
Jo Even Kolstad
0:39:08
OK
85%
42%
A
L1
L1-1
26
Marius Staff
0:39:09
OK
80%
49%
A
L1
L1-4
27
Erlend Aune
0:39:12
OK
81%
48%
A
L1
L1-3
28
Jens Even Storhov
0:39:16
OK
80%
50%
A
L1
L1-4
29
Petter Andreas Lona
0:39:40
OK
74%
60%
A
L1
L1-4
30
Håkon Sæternes
0:39:53
OK
81%
46%
A
L1
L1-3
31
Frode Haugskott
0:40:00
OK
76%
54%
A
L1
L1-3
32
Stein Ivar Foss
0:40:15
OK
74%
57%
A
L1
L1-1
33
Ingvild Wang
0:41:33
OK
68%
68%
A
L1
L1-4
34
Kristin Haugskott
0:44:34
OK
74%
44%
A
L1
L1-1
35
Øyvind Schjelderup
0:46:19
OK
68%
49%
A
L1
L1-3
36
Idunn Haavengen
0:48:47
OK
63%
53%
A
L1
L1-4
37
Øystein Wiggen
0:48:54
OK
64%
50%
A
L1
L1-2
38
Emma Stenbacka
0:53:39
OK
71%
27%
A
L1
L1-3
39
Hans Helmer Sæternes
0:53:48
OK
69%
29%
A
L1
L1-1
40
Iver Dalsaune Thun
0:56:11
OK
61%
38%
A
L1
L1-2
41
Rune Stræte
0:59:57
OK
68%
21%
A
L1
L1-1
42
Tone Almås
1:05:31
OK
55%
32%
A
L1
L1-4