OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Lillomarka Nord/Sør (15.10.2017)
H10km
Resultat for klasse H10km
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ådne Skjærstein
1:33:04
OK
100%
82%
H10km
L1
L1-1
2
Sivert Sande Kverme
1:33:06
OK
100%
82%
H10km
L1
L1-1
3
Jan Tore Henriksen
1:36:10
OK
100%
73%
H10km
L1
L1-1
4
Odin Gramstad
1:37:10
OK
98%
76%
H10km
L1
L1-1
5
Jan Fredrik Helgaker
1:40:29
OK
98%
66%
H10km
L1
L1-1
6
Bjørn Hauge
1:44:01
OK
94%
68%
H10km
L1
L1-1
7
Eivind Hoff
1:44:03
OK
91%
75%
H10km
L1
L1-1
8
Kjetil Espedal
1:45:27
OK
91%
72%
H10km
L1
L1-1
9
Øyvind Glendrange
1:45:32
OK
93%
66%
H10km
L1
L1-1
10
Sindre Langaas
1:48:09
OK
93%
61%
H10km
L1
L1-1
11
Kjell Markset
1:58:20
OK
86%
55%
H10km
L1
L1-1
12
Martin Størmer Antonsen
2:02:17
OK
85%
49%
H10km
L1
L1-1
13
Ole Petter Haugen
2:02:40
OK
84%
52%
H10km
L1
L1-1
14
Erik Sauar
2:02:45
OK
80%
63%
H10km
L1
L1-1
15
Ståle Sønsterudbråten
2:03:31
OK
79%
69%
H10km
L1
L1-1
16
Olav Nedrelid
2:04:01
OK
81%
57%
H10km
L1
L1-1
17
Magne Brekke
2:04:05
OK
82%
55%
H10km
L1
L1-1
18
Rune Scheele
2:04:25
OK
81%
62%
H10km
L1
L1-1
19
Guttorm L Egge
2:05:41
OK
83%
59%
H10km
L1
L1-1
20
Bjørn Christensen
2:17:44
OK
75%
52%
H10km
L1
L1-1
21
Are Eriksen
2:18:23
OK
78%
42%
H10km
L1
L1-1
22
Per Sandberg
2:23:47
OK
69%
62%
H10km
L1
L1-1
23
Anders Flågen
2:25:35
OK
66%
70%
H10km
L1
L1-1
24
Truls Angell
2:33:14
OK
70%
33%
H10km
L1
L1-1
25
Tormod Bøe
2:33:18
OK
67%
53%
H10km
L1
L1-1
26
Petter Jennison
2:33:40
OK
64%
39%
H10km
L1
L1-1
27
Lars Benestad
2:33:48
OK
74%
32%
H10km
L1
L1-1
28
Ove Martinsen
2:36:31
OK
66%
54%
H10km
L1
L1-1
29
Knut Erik Østengen
2:36:47
OK
68%
46%
H10km
L1
L1-1
30
Uno Hanslien
2:58:44
OK
59%
46%
H10km
L1
L1-1
31
Ove Hildrum
2:59:55
OK
63%
33%
H10km
L1
L1-1
32
Harald Rikheim
3:01:22
OK
57%
50%
H10km
L1
L1-1
33
Erik Borg
3:08:07
OK
63%
25%
H10km
L1
L1-1
34
Johan Mattsson
3:35:00
OK
0%
0%
H10km
35
Arne Michelsen
3:35:39
OK
0%
0%
H10km
36
Jon Fanavoll
3:35:43
OK
51%
35%
H10km
L1
L1-1
37
Phil Kohn
4:05:31
OK
43%
47%
H10km
L1
L1-1
37
Peter Nylund
4:05:31
OK
0%
0%
H10km
39
Finn Roar Halvorsrud
4:21:22
OK
0%
0%
H10km
40
Lars Audun Vold
4:44:59
OK
0%
0%
H10km
41
Fredrik Steiwer
3:17:17
DSQ
0%
0%
H10km
42
Frithjof Braadlie
4:01:22
DSQ
0%
0%
H10km
43
Tor Henriksen
4:31:40
DSQ
0%
0%
H10km
44
Are Kristiansen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H10km