OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2017 Finale (13.10.2017)
Lokal
Resultat for klasse Lokal
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Mads Kruse Juhl
1:08:05
OK
99%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Elia Thorvik
1:08:08
OK
98%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
3
Mathias Nipen
1:08:12
OK
100%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
4
Anders Håvard Larsen
1:08:14
OK
98%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
5
Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
1:08:21
OK
96%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
6
Thomas Nipen
1:08:31
OK
99%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
7
Morten Tangen
1:08:32
OK
94%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
8
Bjørn Hauge
1:08:48
OK
92%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
9
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
1:08:51
OK
89%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
10
Christian Grotnes
1:08:56
OK
94%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
11
Torstein Hole
1:09:02
OK
94%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
12
Per Øyvind Stene
1:09:18
OK
89%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
13
Vidar Benjaminsen
1:09:24
OK
96%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
14
Guttorm L Egge
1:09:35
OK
92%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
15
Gaute Bergan
1:09:58
OK
92%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Asgeir Lium
1:12:08
OK
87%
66%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
17
Einar Lunøe
1:13:18
OK
100%
31%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
18
Sindre Langaas
1:17:52
OK
89%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
19
Tor Ringstad
1:18:07
OK
92%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
20
Jon Iver Bakken
1:19:13
OK
83%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
21
Rolf Andreas Berg
1:20:17
OK
75%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
22
Are Eriksen
1:20:18
OK
80%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
23
Bent Sande Kverme
1:20:20
OK
82%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
24
Ove Martinsen
1:20:23
OK
76%
77%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
25
Endre Stokseth
1:20:29
OK
90%
32%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
26
Rune Blågestad
1:22:07
OK
86%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
27
Helge Stenerud
1:22:43
OK
75%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
28
Marie Hauerslev
1:27:22
OK
70%
77%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
29
Helena Axelsson
1:27:39
OK
69%
79%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
30
Eirik Blågestad
1:27:43
OK
86%
23%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
31
Linda Hanssen
1:28:14
OK
71%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
32
Audrun Utskarpen
1:28:33
OK
70%
66%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
33
Axel Aalde
1:28:39
OK
74%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
34
Marianne Njåstein
1:29:14
OK
80%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
35
Anders Flågen
1:30:19
OK
71%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
36
Håkon Jendal
1:32:47
OK
84%
20%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
37
Signe Astrup
1:33:02
OK
84%
20%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
38
Paul Torvund
1:33:07
OK
70%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
39
Lasse Arnesen
1:33:27
OK
67%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
40
Bjørn Bendiktsen
1:33:44
OK
68%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
41
Andreas Erichsen
1:34:06
OK
71%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
42
Peer Stiansen
1:39:54
OK
66%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
43
Egil Rundberget
1:40:18
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
44
Per Sandberg
1:40:28
OK
63%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
45
Marie Saugestad
1:40:38
OK
64%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
46
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
1:40:41
OK
64%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
47
Fredrik Saugestad
1:41:28
OK
69%
39%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
48
Mariann Ulvestad
1:45:58
OK
69%
29%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
49
Eskil Åsmul
1:46:36
OK
57%
74%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
50
Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg
1:47:42
OK
57%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
51
Elise Wærp Hauge
1:48:46
OK
65%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
52
Ella Berstad
1:48:51
OK
60%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
53
Trude Fixdal
1:49:00
OK
63%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
54
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
1:52:25
OK
59%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
55
Børge Nilsen Berg
1:52:36
OK
54%
74%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
56
Kristian Bernhard Nilsen
1:52:41
OK
55%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
57
Birk Fellan Sætnan
1:56:04
OK
61%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
58
Dag Haugland
2:49:53
OK
0%
0%
Lokal