OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2017 Løp 3 (27.09.2017)
Lokal
Resultat for klasse Lokal
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Rune Rystad
0:29:14
OK
100%
82%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:34:00
OK
94%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
3
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:34:10
OK
95%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
4
Erik Paulsrud
0:39:17
OK
96%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
5
Gaute Bergan
0:39:38
OK
78%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
6
Ellen Marie Ariansen
0:41:11
OK
78%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
7
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:41:14
OK
90%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
8
Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
0:41:37
OK
81%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
9
Einar Lunøe
0:42:11
OK
84%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
10
Bjørn Hauge
0:42:54
OK
91%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
11
Britta Fismen
0:43:09
OK
77%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
12
Christian Grotnes
0:43:50
OK
98%
31%
Lokal
L1
L1-7
13
Marianne Njåstein
0:43:52
OK
69%
74%
Lokal
L1
L1-8
14
Helge Stubberud
0:44:21
OK
67%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-9
15
Per Øyvind Stene
0:44:43
OK
84%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-10
16
Helena Axelsson
0:44:58
OK
74%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-10
17
Thomas Sellgren
0:45:13
OK
74%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-8
18
Morten Tangen
0:46:01
OK
76%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
19
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:46:06
OK
75%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
20
Guttorm L Egge
0:46:25
OK
75%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
21
Christian Reusch
0:46:39
OK
71%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
22
Hallvard Fjær
0:46:46
OK
73%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
22
Morten Rannem
0:46:46
OK
68%
67%
Lokal
L1
L1-7
24
Nils Eddie Hæstad
0:46:56
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
25
Kari-Ann Ånensen
0:46:58
OK
79%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
26
Bjørn Bendiktsen
0:47:12
OK
71%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-8
27
Endre Hallan
0:48:45
OK
74%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
28
Linda Hanssen
0:50:21
OK
61%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
29
Toril Hallan
0:50:29
OK
64%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-9
30
Marius Bakke
0:51:26
OK
73%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
31
Elia Thorvik
0:52:08
OK
70%
46%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
32
Elias Stubberud
0:52:35
OK
64%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
33
Christian Jomaas
0:53:14
OK
71%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
34
Mikkel Katla
0:53:28
OK
94%
19%
Lokal
L1
L1-7
35
Ove Martinsen
0:53:54
OK
70%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
36
Are Eriksen
0:54:01
OK
68%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
37
Lars Hjermstad
0:54:02
OK
67%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-10
38
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:54:43
OK
62%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-10
39
Helge Stenerud
0:55:48
OK
71%
40%
Lokal
L1
L1-10
40
Audrun Utskarpen
0:55:59
OK
58%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
41
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:56:15
OK
73%
35%
Lokal
L1
L1-7
42
Asgeir Lium
0:56:16
OK
80%
27%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
43
Sigbjørn Modalsli
0:57:08
OK
59%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
44
Rein Jørgensen
0:57:26
OK
60%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
45
Marie Saugestad
0:58:09
OK
55%
66%
Lokal
L1
L1-11
46
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
0:58:12
OK
57%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-11
47
Axel Aalde
0:58:34
OK
76%
28%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
48
Mons Kristian Løvfald
0:58:35
OK
69%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
49
Daniel Azagra Næss
0:59:57
OK
75%
27%
Lokal
L1
L1-8
50
Ingeborg Øderud
1:00:08
OK
59%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
51
Elise Wærp Hauge
1:00:21
OK
61%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-8
52
Fridtjof Reusch
1:00:52
OK
63%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-7
53
Rolf Andreas Berg
1:01:18
OK
56%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-10
54
Lasse Arnesen
1:01:46
OK
60%
46%
Lokal
L1
L1-9
55
Martin Granly
1:02:09
OK
63%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-10
56
Peer Stiansen
1:02:26
OK
63%
40%
Lokal
L1
L1-8
57
Dag Haugland
1:03:51
OK
49%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-7
58
Signe Astrup Arnesen
1:04:11
OK
66%
32%
Lokal
L1
L1-7
59
Fredrik Saugestad
1:06:24
OK
65%
31%
Lokal
L1
L1-9
60
Karen Jomaas
1:06:33
OK
71%
23%
Lokal
L1
L1-8
61
Birk Felland Sætnan
1:07:18
OK
52%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
62
Christian Fredrik Borg
1:09:35
OK
75%
16%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
63
Solveig Bergan
1:10:09
OK
45%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
64
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
1:10:42
OK
48%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
65
Ada Wulfsberg
1:11:24
OK
70%
20%
Lokal
L1
L1-9
66
Jonas Aarseth
1:14:25
OK
47%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-11
67
Maiken Skirstad Mo
1:15:01
OK
57%
32%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
68
Jon Fredriksen
1:15:04
OK
59%
28%
Lokal
L1
L1-10
69
Ida Marie Flågen
1:17:09
OK
61%
23%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
70
Jarle Rogndokken
1:17:22
OK
49%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
71
Even Angell-Petersen
0:26:39
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
72
Torstein Hole
0:35:02
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
73
Olav Hasaas
0:46:25
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
74
Lars Audun Vold
0:49:27
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
75
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
0:52:28
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
76
Bent Sande Kverme
1:02:29
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
77
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
1:09:35
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
78
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
1:12:20
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
79
Marianne Reusch
1:33:14
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
80
Ingrid Solheim Undeberget
1:33:38
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
81
Ella Berstad
1:33:41
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal