Resultat for klasse Älgjakten
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdal OK 1
1. Fredrik Vehus Skjerve 2. Aleksander T. Iversen 3. Kurt Ove Melbye 4. Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng 5. Arne Okkenhaug 6. Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng 7. Vidar Skjerve |
0:14:14 6. 0:17:11 4. 0:18:34 9. 0:18:14 6. 0:18:38 8. 0:17:16 5. 0:16:11 7. |
2:00:18
0:14:14 6. 0:31:25 1. 0:49:59 1. 1:08:13 1. 1:26:51 1. 1:44:07 1. 2:00:18 1. |
OK | Älgjakten |
2 | Medelpads OF 1
1. Lisa Jakobsson 2. Petter Erlandsson 3. Klara Edström 4. Emma Jakobsson 5. Ella Ytterström 6. Alex Andersson 7. Elis Liukkonen |
0:17:29 12. 0:18:43 12. 0:15:00 1. 0:19:49 11. 0:22:50 20. 0:17:22 6. 0:13:30 1. |
2:04:43
0:17:29 12. 0:36:12 11. 0:51:12 3. 1:11:01 3. 1:33:51 3. 1:51:13 3. 2:04:43 2. |
OK | Älgjakten |
3 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Frida Haugskott 2. Kristin Haugskott 3. Astrid Berge Mjølhus 4. Sigrid Haugskott 5. Stina Gåsø 6. Louise Hals Stensrud 7. Anders Berge Mjølhus |
0:15:32 7. 0:20:10 14. 0:21:18 15. 0:17:45 5. 0:16:58 3. 0:19:44 11. 0:15:27 3. |
2:06:54
0:15:32 7. 0:35:42 9. 0:57:00 12. 1:14:45 6. 1:31:43 2. 1:51:27 4. 2:06:54 3. |
OK | Älgjakten |
4 | Freidig 3
1. Jonas Grønli 2. Silje Nissen 3. Iver Dalsaune Thun 4. Kasper Knudsen 5. Tormod Gjeving 6. Mathea Spets Storhov 7. Mari Angell-Petersen |
0:13:04 4. 0:20:44 17. 0:22:01 17. 0:18:56 7. 0:20:41 14. 0:15:26 2. 0:17:48 12. |
2:08:40
0:13:04 4. 0:33:48 4. 0:55:49 10. 1:14:45 6. 1:35:26 6. 1:50:52 2. 2:08:40 4. |
OK | Älgjakten |
5 | Freidig 4
1. Håkon Holstad 2. Anna Christensen 3. Mabel Herskedal 4. Vetle Ekra 5. August Maske 6. Torunn Spets Storhov 7. Jostein Rø |
0:12:55 2. 0:20:55 19. 0:21:30 16. 0:25:41 26. 0:18:14 6. 0:16:04 4. 0:21:35 25. |
2:16:54
0:12:55 2. 0:33:50 5. 0:55:20 9. 1:21:01 13. 1:39:15 10. 1:55:19 5. 2:16:54 5. |
OK | Älgjakten |
6 | Medelpads OF 5
1. Ebba Andersson 2. Anna Lundgren 3. Signe Feil 4. Moa Karlsson 5. Herman Eliasson 6. Emil Lundgren 7. Olov Norin |
0:17:28 11. 0:20:47 18. 0:16:18 3. 0:23:24 19. 0:23:37 22. 0:20:50 12. 0:15:33 5. |
2:17:57
0:17:28 11. 0:38:15 16. 0:54:33 5. 1:17:57 11. 1:41:34 11. 2:02:24 10. 2:17:57 6. |
OK | Älgjakten |
7 | Freidig 1
1. Simen Spets Storhov 2. Anna Nolte 3. Gjermund Rø 4. Vegard Sylte 5. Emil Grønli 6. Mari Eidsmo 7. Mathias Nissen |
0:12:58 3. 0:22:54 25. 0:33:47 36. 0:17:25 4. 0:16:50 2. 0:15:05 1. 0:19:18 18. |
2:18:17
0:12:58 3. 0:35:52 10. 1:09:39 24. 1:27:04 17. 1:43:54 13. 1:58:59 6. 2:18:17 7. |
OK | Älgjakten |
8 | Frösö IF 1
1. Tor Rönnestrand 2. Björn Rönnestrand 3. Vidar Bäckman 4. Joar Bäckman 5. Jonna Enghult 6. Siri Nyberg 7. Kalle Eneland |
0:18:14 15. 0:15:31 1. 0:23:07 22. 0:17:14 2. 0:21:13 15. 0:27:33 25. 0:16:32 8. |
2:19:24
0:18:14 15. 0:33:45 3. 0:56:52 11. 1:14:06 5. 1:35:19 5. 2:02:52 12. 2:19:24 8. |
OK | Älgjakten |
9 | Freidig 2
1. Jo Even Kolstad 2. Vilde Talgø-Kristensen 3. Sverre Hellevik 4. Antonius Herskedal 5. Emil Leroyer 6. Taletannvik Skei 7. Mikkel Holt |
0:14:13 5. 0:22:27 24. 0:26:57 30. 0:23:23 18. 0:17:33 5. 0:19:01 8. 0:17:12 9. |
2:20:46
0:14:13 5. 0:36:40 13. 1:03:37 15. 1:27:00 16. 1:44:33 16. 2:03:34 13. 2:20:46 9. |
OK | Älgjakten |
10 | Brobyggarna 2
1. Alexander Hörnquist 2. Hannes Lindahl 3. Alice Palmgren 4. Måns Eriksson 5. Robin Edlund 6. Anna Nordin 7. Gustaf Hägglund |
0:17:47 14. 0:18:26 10. 0:19:03 10. 0:17:03 1. 0:24:44 24. 0:22:00 14. 0:21:45 26. |
2:20:48
0:17:47 14. 0:36:13 12. 0:55:16 7. 1:12:19 4. 1:37:03 7. 1:59:03 7. 2:20:48 10. |
OK | Älgjakten |
11 | Medelpads OF 3
1. Ylva Sandström 2. Oskar Vikström 3. Lovisa Dufva 4. Olivia Karlsson 5. Linus Opel 6. Mattias Larsson 7. Simon Nordlander |
0:30:05 37. 0:22:56 26. 0:16:17 2. 0:20:08 13. 0:17:25 4. 0:15:34 3. 0:18:37 15. |
2:21:02
0:30:05 37. 0:53:01 32. 1:09:18 23. 1:29:26 20. 1:46:51 17. 2:02:25 11. 2:21:02 11. |
OK | Älgjakten |
12 | Skogslöparna 2
1. Signe Forsberg 2. Alice Rytterstedt 3. Hanna Woxlin 4. Tindra Rytterstedt 5. Ture Forsberg 6. Oskar Forsberg 7. Peter Woxlin |
0:16:23 9. 0:18:02 9. 0:16:43 4. 0:17:21 3. 0:33:07 32. 0:19:43 10. 0:22:52 28. |
2:24:11
0:16:23 9. 0:34:25 8. 0:51:08 2. 1:08:29 2. 1:41:36 12. 2:01:19 9. 2:24:11 12. |
OK | Älgjakten |
13 | OL Trollelg 2
1. Kristian Stensrud 2. Mathias Årbogen Dahl 3. Daniel Thorsteinsen 4. Fredrik Hals Stensrud 5. Hanna B. Sætran 6. Ida Størdal Fjøsne 7. Marianne Berge Mjølhus |
0:19:37 20. 0:17:43 6. 0:17:17 5. 0:23:52 22. 0:20:15 12. 0:21:59 13. 0:24:29 32. |
2:25:12
0:19:37 20. 0:37:20 15. 0:54:37 6. 1:18:29 12. 1:38:44 8. 2:00:43 8. 2:25:12 13. |
OK | Älgjakten |
14 | Brobyggarna 3
1. Björn Johansson 2. Albin Kårén 3. Ester Olofsson 4. Martin Storkamp 5. Jonne Liukkonen 6. Vivian Storkamp 7. Ingmar Holmer |
0:16:36 10. 0:17:48 7. 0:22:38 19. 0:19:24 8. 0:18:16 7. 0:30:37 27. 0:20:59 24. |
2:26:18
0:16:36 10. 0:34:24 7. 0:57:02 13. 1:16:26 9. 1:34:42 4. 2:05:19 14. 2:26:18 14. |
OK | Älgjakten |
15 | Medelpads OF 2
1. Tyra Karlsson 2. Tore Palmgren 3. Wilma Larsson 4. Elin Karlsson 5. Ivar Granholm 6. Elias Knabäck 7. Hugo Nordlander |
0:24:35 32. 0:20:16 15. 0:19:45 12. 0:23:42 21. 0:15:37 1. 0:28:18 26. 0:14:05 2. |
2:26:18
0:24:35 32. 0:44:51 27. 1:04:36 19. 1:28:18 19. 1:43:55 14. 2:12:13 17. 2:26:18 14. |
OK | Älgjakten |
16 | Brobyggarna 1
1. Gustav Frænell 2. Lukas Johansson 3. Julia Nordlander 4. Erik Hansson 5. Edvin Hägglund 6. Joel Sjödin 7. Axel Lundgren |
0:16:06 8. 0:26:49 33. 0:20:50 14. 0:20:32 14. 0:19:59 10. 0:31:44 30. 0:15:53 6. |
2:31:53
0:16:06 8. 0:42:55 23. 1:03:45 17. 1:24:17 15. 1:44:16 15. 2:16:00 19. 2:31:53 16. |
OK | Älgjakten |
17 | Skogslöparna 1
1. Benjamin Näslund 2. Amelie Josefsson 3. Emelie Wiberg 4. Smilla Sandström 5. Emma Wiberg 6. Evelina Söderlund 7. Arvid Strandberg |
0:12:51 1. 0:19:26 13. 0:23:01 21. 0:20:07 12. 0:23:22 21. 0:30:38 28. 0:22:52 28. |
2:32:17
0:12:51 1. 0:32:17 2. 0:55:18 8. 1:15:25 8. 1:38:47 9. 2:09:25 15. 2:32:17 17. |
OK | Älgjakten |
18 | Östersunds OK 2 youngsters
1. Olle Sjöblom 2. Ola Ravald 3. Alva Eriksson 4. Greta Blucher 5. Jonathan Green 6. Olle Hamberg 7. Axel Arnesson |
0:20:45 26. 0:22:10 22. 0:19:10 11. 0:21:06 17. 0:27:44 27. 0:19:39 9. 0:24:33 33. |
2:35:07
0:20:45 26. 0:42:55 23. 1:02:05 14. 1:23:11 14. 1:50:55 18. 2:10:34 16. 2:35:07 18. |
OK | Älgjakten |
19 | Fältjägarnas IF 1
1. Bertil Nordqvist 2. Bernt Åkerlund 3. Jonna Krohn 4. Agneta Samuelsson 5. Roger Krohn 6. Lars-Åke Karlsson 7. Seth Persson |
0:19:43 22. 0:22:20 23. 0:22:39 20. 0:26:27 29. 0:21:49 17. 0:22:42 15. 0:20:33 23. |
2:36:13
0:19:43 22. 0:42:03 20. 1:04:42 20. 1:31:09 22. 1:52:58 20. 2:15:40 18. 2:36:13 19. |
OK | Älgjakten |
20 | Frösö IF 3
1. Anders Eriksson 2. Niclas Lidström 3. Fredrik Martinsson 4. Jenny Swartz 5. Per-Erik Rönnestrand 6. Hans Swartz |
0:22:00 20. 0:23:20 23. 0:31:11 31. 0:20:24 13. 0:24:04 16. 0:23:00 30. |
2:42:22
0:40:23 19. 1:03:43 16. 1:34:54 24. 1:55:18 21. 0:18:23 16. 2:42:22 20. |
OK | Älgjakten |
21 | Frösö IF 2
1. Magnus Mattsson 2. Ylva Nowen 3. Håkan Carnland 4. Tor Rönnestrand 5. Anna-Karin Enghult 6. Charlotta Nilsson 7. Torulf Bäckman |
0:21:35 28. 0:33:32 37. 0:18:21 8. 0:19:25 9. 0:26:11 25. 0:24:30 20. 0:24:10 31. |
2:47:44
0:21:35 28. 0:55:07 34. 1:13:28 26. 1:32:53 23. 1:59:04 23. 2:23:34 21. 2:47:44 21. |
OK | Älgjakten |
22 | Östersunds OK 5
1. Lars Sahlen 2. Josefin Mikaelsson 3. Åsa Persson 4. Peter Wallskog 5. Pär Boden 6. Eric Lindberg 7. David Sundström |
0:25:11 35. 0:25:25 29. 0:26:33 28. 0:32:31 33. 0:19:19 9. 0:27:29 24. 0:17:57 13. |
2:54:25
0:25:11 35. 0:50:36 30. 1:17:09 30. 1:49:40 31. 2:08:59 25. 2:36:28 22. 2:54:25 22. |
OK | Älgjakten |
23 | Östersunds OK 4
1. Tom Brantheim 2. Karin Walltin 3. Bengt Jonsson 4. Camilla Gillström 5. Johan Beiersen 6. Erik Hedman 7. Inger Dahlgren |
0:20:53 27. 0:27:11 34. 0:31:21 34. 0:26:25 28. 0:29:16 29. 0:24:23 17. 0:19:21 19. |
2:58:50
0:20:53 27. 0:48:04 29. 1:19:25 31. 1:45:50 30. 2:15:06 29. 2:39:29 25. 2:58:50 23. |
OK | Älgjakten |
24 | Melhus IL/Byåsen IL
1. Torgeir Aune 2. Atle Pedersen 3. Erik Tofte Jr 4. Martin Aune 5. Håkon Wærnes Øfsti 6. Knut Hage 7. Jenstorbjörn |
0:19:23 19. 0:17:41 5. 0:29:19 33. 0:33:36 34. 0:27:00 26. 0:34:04 33. 0:19:07 17. |
3:00:10
0:19:23 19. 0:37:04 14. 1:06:23 22. 1:39:59 27. 2:06:59 24. 2:41:03 28. 3:00:10 24. |
OK | Älgjakten |
25 | Melhus IL 1
1. Joakim Qvenild Solbag 2. Ørjan Sæter 3. Kristoffer Lerli 4. Peter Prytz Jensen 5. Andreas Aagensen 6. Espen Karlsen 7. Oskar Storler |
0:19:45 23. 0:25:53 31. 0:20:40 13. 0:20:57 16. 0:28:29 28. 0:45:11 34. 0:20:06 22. |
3:01:01
0:19:45 23. 0:45:38 28. 1:06:18 21. 1:27:15 18. 1:55:44 22. 2:40:55 26. 3:01:01 25. |
OK | Älgjakten |
26 | Medelpads OF 6
1. Malin Tuvesson 2. Tobias Eliasson 3. Hans Opel 4. Magnus Jonsson 5. Lena Andersson 6. Erik Jakobsson 7. Sara Timner |
0:24:49 34. 0:18:01 8. 0:38:06 37. 0:23:32 20. 0:33:54 33. 0:24:46 21. 0:19:24 20. |
3:02:32
0:24:49 34. 0:42:50 22. 1:20:56 33. 1:44:28 29. 2:18:22 30. 2:43:08 29. 3:02:32 26. |
OK | Älgjakten |
27 | Östersunds OK / OK Storsjön
1. Camilla Hamberg 2. Malin Sjöblom 3. Christina Ravald 4. Hanna Sunnerheim 5. Erik Willen 6. Hans Green 7. Björn Olofsson |
0:19:20 18. 0:20:39 16. 0:24:23 24. 0:25:25 25. 0:22:19 18. 0:56:02 37. 0:17:22 10. |
3:05:30
0:19:20 18. 0:39:59 17. 1:04:22 18. 1:29:47 21. 1:52:06 19. 2:48:08 30. 3:05:30 27. |
OK | Älgjakten |
28 | Wing OK / Byåsen IL 1
1. August Hopstad Nykvist 2. Magne Guttvik 3. Nikolai Renolen 4. Sigurd Braathen 5. Einar Eide 6. Mons Løfaldli Hansen 7. Liv Tennes |
0:19:41 21. 0:24:07 27. 0:31:36 35. 0:34:31 35. 0:20:04 11. 0:31:01 29. 0:31:38 35. |
3:12:38
0:19:41 21. 0:43:48 26. 1:15:24 28. 1:49:55 32. 2:09:59 26. 2:41:00 27. 3:12:38 28. |
OK | Älgjakten |
29 | Nidarøst OK 1
1. Hanne Helmine Rogstad 2. Stine Aune 3. Maren Viken 4. Tord Romundstad 5. Eskil Kulset 6. Bjørn P. Løvås 7. Are Rogstad |
0:27:19 36. 0:25:48 30. 0:27:35 32. 0:31:42 32. 0:37:44 35. 0:19:43 21. 0:33:11 32. |
3:27:54
0:27:19 36. 0:53:07 33. 1:20:42 32. 1:52:24 33. 2:30:08 32. 3:27:54 29. 3:08:11 33. |
OK | Älgjakten |
30 | Medelpads OF 7
1. Viktoria Karlsson 2. Håkan Stolt 3. Anna Dufva 4. Fredrik Nordlander 5. Katharina Sandström 6. Torbjörn Andersson 7. Josef Andersson |
0:24:24 31. 0:18:36 11. 1:02:11 38. 0:26:13 27. 0:29:45 30. 0:24:24 18. 0:39:50 36. |
3:45:23
0:24:24 31. 0:43:00 25. 1:45:11 37. 2:11:24 35. 2:41:09 33. 3:05:33 32. 3:45:23 30. |
OK | Älgjakten |
31 | OL Trollelg 3
1. Thomas Berge Mjølhus 2. Kari Heksem 3. Anna Heksem Leraand 4. Karine Johansen 5. Ragnhild Gåsø 6. Anders Tørrum 7. Lars Erik Uglemsmo |
0:19:18 17. 0:37:21 38. 0:26:15 27. 0:36:28 36. 1:12:39 37. 0:48:40 36. 0:22:00 27. |
4:22:41
0:19:18 17. 0:56:39 35. 1:22:54 35. 1:59:22 34. 3:12:01 34. 4:00:41 34. 4:22:41 31. |
OK | Älgjakten |
32 | Verdal OK 3
1. Jon Marius Iversen 2. Ragnhild Baglo 3. Stein Otto Bjørkeng 4. Ingrid Tanem 5. Jon Torstein Woll 6. Mari Nubdal Frøseth 7. Lars Grindberg |
0:24:38 33. 0:32:17 36. 0:17:48 7. 0:24:52 23. 0:32:16 31. 0:25:54 23. 0:18:44 16. |
2:56:29
0:24:38 33. 0:56:55 36. 1:14:43 27. 1:39:35 26. 2:11:51 27. 2:37:45 24. 2:56:29 |
OK | Älgjakten |
33 | Östersunds OK 1 junior
1. Gry Dahlgren 2. Måns Ravald 3. Hanna Lindkvist 4. Elsa Arnesson 5. Greta Hedman 6. Toste Wallskog 7. Axel Hedström |
0:23:42 29. 0:16:28 2. 0:16:06 0:19:29 10. 0:21:38 16. 0:25:03 22. 0:17:36 11. |
2:20:02
0:23:42 29. 0:40:10 18. - 1:15:45 1:37:23 2:02:26 2:20:02 |
DSQ | Älgjakten |
34 | Medelpads OF 4
1. Emma Johansson 2. Susanne Petersson 3. Alva Eliasson 4. Maja Jakobsson 5. Albin Tuvesson 6. Alexander Dufva 7. Erik Norin |
0:17:31 13. 0:16:46 3. 0:17:32 6. 0:25:00 24. 0:14:44 - 0:15:29 4. |
2:50:29
0:17:31 13. 0:34:17 6. 0:51:49 4. 1:16:49 10. - - 2:50:29 |
DSQ | Älgjakten |
35 | Medelpads OF 8
1. Peter Loré 2. Mattias Edström 3. Irené Larsson 4. Ola Tuvesson 5. Daniel Knabäck 6. Magnus Säterberg 7. Daniel Ytterström |
0:20:15 24. 0:22:07 21. 0:27:32 31. 0:28:55 30. 0:34:22 34. 0:24:25 19. 0:24:29 |
3:02:05
0:20:15 24. 0:42:22 21. 1:09:54 25. 1:38:49 25. 2:13:11 28. 2:37:36 23. - |
DSQ | Älgjakten |
36 | Brunflo IF / Söders-Tyresö 1
1. Hans Robert Dahlin 2. Helena Olsson 3. Anders Forsstedt 4. Ove Hemmingsson 5. Maria Andersdotter 6. Eivor Lindgren 7. Håkan Gruen |
0:39:50 39. 0:25:00 28. 0:26:45 29. 0:25:35 0:24:17 23. 0:18:42 7. 0:27:13 34. |
3:07:22
0:39:50 39. 1:04:50 38. 1:31:35 36. - 2:21:27 2:40:09 3:07:22 |
DSQ | Älgjakten |
37 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 2
1. Ingvild Kjesbu 2. Frode Estil 3. Håvard Kjesbu 4. Rune Sævik 5. Monica Hægstad 6. Rune Bjørgum 7. Yngve Aaen |
0:23:55 30. 0:30:44 0:25:01 26. 0:50:00 37. 0:22:21 19. 0:46:10 35. 0:18:30 14. |
3:39:40
0:23:55 30. - 1:19:40 2:09:40 2:32:01 3:21:10 3:39:40 |
DSQ | Älgjakten |
38 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1
1. Ane Skulbørstad 2. Sigurd Sævik 3. Petter Skulbørstad 4. Emilie Standal 5. Even Bjørgum 6. Konrad Estil |
0:32:31 38. 0:26:36 32. 0:22:08 18. 0:20:33 15. 0:45:40 36. 0:32:26 31. |
-
0:32:31 38. 0:59:07 37. 1:21:15 34. 1:41:48 28. 2:27:28 31. 2:59:54 31. |
DSQ | Älgjakten |
39 | Verdal OK 2
1. Gunhild Bredsen 2. Filip Iversen 3. Sverre Kristoffersen |
0:20:16 25. 0:32:03 35. 0:24:32 25. |
-
0:20:16 25. 0:52:19 31. 1:16:51 29. |
DSQ | Älgjakten |