OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 13 (30.08.2017)
Kort
Resultat for klasse Kort
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
0:26:32
OK
98%
73%
Kort
L3
L3-1
2
Aleksander Skøyeneie
0:28:06
OK
96%
58%
Kort
L3
L3-1
3
Astri Janson
0:29:56
OK
95%
46%
Kort
L3
L3-1
4
Øystein Madsen
0:31:27
OK
86%
56%
Kort
L3
L3-1
5
Vorinn Bottn
0:35:47
OK
82%
37%
Kort
L3
L3-1
6
Alexander Rødsten
0:35:48
OK
95%
19%
Kort
L3
L3-1
7
Georg Horvati
0:36:45
OK
72%
57%
Kort
L3
L3-1
8
Jon C. Fougner
0:36:50
OK
69%
76%
Kort
L3
L3-1
9
Inger Johanne Eikeland
0:37:50
OK
63%
94%
Kort
L3
L3-1
10
Eilen Arctander Vik
0:40:05
OK
62%
68%
Kort
L3
L3-1
11
Svein Kvalheim
0:40:26
OK
63%
75%
Kort
L3
L3-1
12
Dagfinn Føllesdal
0:41:11
OK
61%
61%
Kort
L3
L3-1
13
Knut Hangeraas
0:41:32
OK
64%
64%
Kort
L3
L3-1
14
Solveig Vist
0:41:55
OK
60%
64%
Kort
L3
L3-1
15
Marthe Resløkken
0:41:56
OK
60%
65%
Kort
L3
L3-1
16
Maria Kvalevåg
0:42:06
OK
60%
62%
Kort
L3
L3-1
17
Lene Anett Killingmo
0:42:57
OK
66%
47%
Kort
L3
L3-1
18
Eyvind Aas
0:45:20
OK
60%
50%
Kort
L3
L3-1
19
Ildiko Horvati
0:45:25
OK
62%
45%
Kort
L3
L3-1
20
Maren Edvardsen
0:45:26
OK
59%
45%
Kort
L3
L3-1
21
Mari Tingelholm
0:45:30
OK
61%
41%
Kort
L3
L3-1
22
Steinar Ruud
0:48:27
OK
50%
79%
Kort
L3
L3-1
23
Fredrik Kaltenborn
0:48:44
OK
56%
47%
Kort
L3
L3-1
24
Christin Vangen
0:51:36
OK
56%
32%
Kort
L3
L3-1
25
Tom Sletner
0:57:29
OK
44%
74%
Kort
L3
L3-1
26
Magne Grande
0:57:30
OK
45%
54%
Kort
L3
L3-1
27
Raini Raal
1:04:05
OK
40%
71%
Kort
L3
L3-1
28
Anu Johanna Ahlskog
1:04:07
OK
39%
73%
Kort
L3
L3-1
29
Lise Klett
1:04:10
OK
39%
71%
Kort
L3
L3-1
30
Eva Fixdal
1:05:18
OK
36%
79%
Kort
L3
L3-1
31
Hildegunn Grønnseth
1:18:13
OK
52%
12%
Kort
L3
L3-1
32
Christiane Jerald
-
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
33
Jan Henriksen
0:07:12
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
34
Terje Trondsen
0:48:28
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
35
Hildegunn Dal Fidje
1:12:25
DNF
0%
0%
Kort