OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Huldersprinten med KM langdistanse (26.08.2017)
H 50-
Resultat for klasse H 50-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jan Richard Eriksen
1:02:40
OK
100%
81%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
2
Jon Iver Bakken
1:04:38
OK
96%
83%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
3
Rolv Anders Systad
1:09:12
OK
92%
75%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
4
Morten Aamodt
1:10:09
OK
100%
49%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
4
Ottar Wiklund
1:10:09
OK
94%
65%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
6
John Svergja
1:10:38
OK
98%
51%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
7
Are Kristiansen
1:10:40
OK
95%
60%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
8
Vidar Strand
1:13:16
OK
93%
54%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
9
Einar Lunøe
1:14:14
OK
97%
42%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
10
Carl Erik Wasberg
1:14:17
OK
86%
73%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
11
Øystein Holo
1:14:33
OK
84%
80%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
12
Christian Grotnes
1:14:52
OK
97%
40%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
13
Guttorm L Egge
1:15:33
OK
89%
59%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
14
Stein H. Hagen
1:15:57
OK
93%
48%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
15
Stein-Arne Alnæs
1:16:36
OK
99%
32%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
16
Håkon Jendal
1:16:48
OK
84%
70%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
17
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
1:20:09
OK
93%
36%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
18
Einar Gisholt
1:20:59
OK
92%
36%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
19
Bjørn Hallan
1:21:19
OK
84%
55%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
20
Knut Erling Øen
1:22:59
OK
84%
50%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
21
Dag Økern
1:23:45
OK
80%
60%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
22
Gunnar Tenge
1:24:46
OK
86%
40%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
23
Jo Wiklund
1:25:06
OK
75%
72%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
24
Gjermund Gravir
1:28:22
OK
91%
24%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
25
Nils Bergan
1:30:42
OK
74%
61%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
26
Lasse Arnesen
1:32:27
OK
73%
58%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
27
Terje Linløkken
1:32:38
OK
74%
55%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
28
Jan Erik Aalberg
1:33:45
OK
75%
47%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
29
Anders Flågen
1:41:17
OK
63%
74%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
30
Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing
1:46:57
OK
63%
58%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
31
Erik Borg
2:27:00
OK
70%
5%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
32
Arild Andresen
1:11:07
DSQ
0%
0%
H 50-
33
Gløer Winsvold
1:11:22
DSQ
0%
0%
H 50-
34
Håvar Brevik
1:41:44
DSQ
0%
0%
H 50-