Resultat for klasse H 130
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fet OL
1. Tom Bergan 2. Asgeir Lium 3. Kyrre Gran |
0:37:39 3. 0:40:58 2. 0:41:31 3. |
2:00:08
0:37:39 3. 1:18:37 2. 2:00:08 1. |
OK | H 130 |
2 | Fossum IF 2
1. Torbjørn Blom-Hagen 2. Ivar Mølnvik 3. Morten Heir |
0:36:21 1. 0:41:48 3. 0:43:47 5. |
2:01:56
0:36:21 1. 1:18:09 1. 2:01:56 2. |
OK | H 130 |
3 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Jan Tore Henriksen 2. Per Ola Ulseth 3. Terje Wiig Mathisen |
0:37:33 2. 0:45:12 7. 0:39:56 1. |
2:02:41
0:37:33 2. 1:22:45 6. 2:02:41 3. |
OK | H 130 |
4 | OK Moss 2
1. Thomas Roskifte 2. Øyvind Løken 3. Hallvard Koren |
0:41:36 9. 0:40:44 1. 0:40:27 2. |
2:02:47
0:41:36 9. 1:22:20 5. 2:02:47 4. |
OK | H 130 |
5 | OK Moss 3
1. Øystein Olsen 2. Henning Bratland Carlsen 3. Tore Bjørnerød |
0:38:15 6. 0:44:04 4. 0:41:42 4. |
2:04:01
0:38:15 6. 1:22:19 3. 2:04:01 5. |
OK | H 130 |
6 | Indre Østfold OK 3
1. Thomas Bedin 2. Asle Sagli Gudim 3. Rune Blågestad |
0:40:34 7. 0:46:01 8. 0:47:56 8. |
2:14:31
0:40:34 7. 1:26:35 7. 2:14:31 6. |
OK | H 130 |
7 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Sindre Langaas 2. Bjørn Hauge 3. Nils Bergan |
0:37:54 4. 0:44:25 6. 0:52:47 9. |
2:15:06
0:37:54 4. 1:22:19 3. 2:15:06 7. |
OK | H 130 |
8 | Oppsal Orientering 2
1. Espen Wigaard 2. Eilert Aamodt 3. Morten Mosland |
0:45:40 11. 0:50:47 11. 0:46:51 7. |
2:23:18
0:45:40 11. 1:36:27 10. 2:23:18 8. |
OK | H 130 |
9 | Fossum IF 1
1. Stein H. Hagen 2. Håkon Jendal 3. Knut Jostein Sætnan |
0:48:16 13. 0:50:00 10. 0:45:09 6. |
2:23:25
0:48:16 13. 1:38:16 12. 2:23:25 9. |
OK | H 130 |
10 | OK Moss 1
1. Torgeir Snilsberg 2. Erik Sandbæk 3. Christopher Schive |
0:42:33 10. 0:48:54 9. 0:55:31 11. |
2:26:58
0:42:33 10. 1:31:27 8. 2:26:58 10. |
OK | H 130 |
11 | Notodden OL
1. Robert Fredriksen 2. Rune Engehult 3. Kristin Sandven |
0:49:16 14. 0:44:18 5. 0:54:12 10. |
2:27:46
0:49:16 14. 1:33:34 9. 2:27:46 11. |
OK | H 130 |
12 | Oppsal Orientering 1
1. Rolf Hustvedt 2. Roar Pedersen 3. Runar Thorstensen |
0:47:24 12. 0:51:17 12. 0:58:06 13. |
2:36:47
0:47:24 12. 1:38:41 13. 2:36:47 12. |
OK | H 130 |
13 | Heming Orientering
1. Kimme Arnesen 2. Christian Reusch 3. Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing |
0:40:57 8. 0:55:47 13. 1:00:55 14. |
2:37:39
0:40:57 8. 1:36:44 11. 2:37:39 13. |
OK | H 130 |
14 | IL Tyrving
1. Are Kristiansen 2. Jens Christian Holst 3. Nora Skauen |
0:37:56 5. 1:20:37 16. 0:55:38 12. |
2:54:11
0:37:56 5. 1:58:33 15. 2:54:11 14. |
OK | H 130 |
15 | Indre Østfold OK 2
1. Dag Arne Lier 2. Rune S. Nielsen 3. Roy Vidar Johannesen |
1:01:52 16. 1:00:21 14. 1:00:58 15. |
3:03:11
1:01:52 16. 2:02:13 16. 3:03:11 15. |
OK | H 130 |
16 | Indre Østfold OK 1
1. Øyvind Thømt 2. Trond Retteraasen 3. Sindre Valsgård |
0:53:22 15. 1:04:11 15. 1:37:47 16. |
3:35:20
0:53:22 15. 1:57:33 14. 3:35:20 16. |
OK | H 130 |