OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Smaaleneneløpet (23.04.2017)
H17-20E
Resultat for klasse H17-20E
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Audun Heimdal
1:00:01
OK
100%
88%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
2
Eirik Langedal Breivik
1:02:27
OK
100%
74%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
3
Elias Jonsson
1:04:16
OK
100%
65%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
4
Anders Haga
1:04:33
OK
100%
64%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
5
Jørgen Baklid
1:07:34
OK
93%
70%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
6
Sander Arntzen
1:07:38
OK
93%
72%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
7
Oskar Spets Storhov
1:11:14
OK
91%
64%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
8
Herman Ryen Martinsen
1:11:39
OK
88%
70%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
9
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
1:12:28
OK
85%
77%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
10
Amund Hoel
1:12:59
OK
90%
57%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
11
Øyvind Hjermstad
1:13:16
OK
88%
62%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
12
Jørgen Wulfsberg
1:14:14
OK
92%
50%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
13
Mats Eidsmo
1:14:18
OK
90%
55%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
14
Aslak Heimdal
1:14:56
OK
88%
58%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
15
Peter Nordbrøden
1:15:39
OK
91%
47%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
16
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
1:16:28
OK
89%
51%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
17
August Asheim Birkeland
1:18:36
OK
83%
60%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
18
Petter Astrup Arnesen
1:19:41
OK
86%
49%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
19
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen
1:19:48
OK
80%
65%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
20
Simen Ballangrud
1:22:25
OK
85%
42%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
21
Lavran Thorstensen
1:24:05
OK
79%
55%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
22
Vegard Myklemyr
1:25:30
OK
87%
32%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
23
Eskil Frøisland
1:25:40
OK
82%
43%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
24
Sander H. Rogndokken
1:26:32
OK
77%
54%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
25
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
1:27:17
OK
84%
34%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
26
Jostein Svaland Dale
1:30:09
OK
79%
38%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
27
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:30:12
OK
76%
48%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
28
Sam Lunøe
1:30:22
OK
88%
22%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
29
Linus Olhans
1:31:10
OK
75%
48%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
30
Erlend Brendstuen
1:34:34
OK
79%
31%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
31
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth
1:35:16
OK
77%
33%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
32
Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen
1:38:53
OK
74%
33%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
33
William Resvoll Skaug
1:39:18
OK
76%
28%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
34
Håkon Lund
1:40:06
OK
80%
21%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
35
Elias Øhman
1:40:33
OK
77%
24%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
36
Ole Martin Edstrøm
1:44:11
OK
69%
39%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
37
Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl
2:09:35
OK
54%
43%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
38
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:56:57
DSQ
0%
0%
H17-20E
39
Andreas Ramberg
0:57:47
DSQ
0%
0%
H17-20E
40
Peter Gisholt
1:35:46
DSQ
0%
0%
H17-20E