OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Blodslitet 2016 (22.10.2016)
H11-12
Resultat for klasse H11-12
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:33:44
OK
99%
68%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
2
Simen Gløgård Stensrud
0:33:46
OK
98%
70%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
3
Ludvik Sæther
0:34:18
OK
99%
65%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
4
Halvor Løken
0:34:25
OK
100%
64%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
5
Anders Klavenes
0:34:32
OK
91%
77%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
6
Brage Eikås
0:34:33
OK
97%
67%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
7
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:34:37
OK
91%
76%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
8
Sondre Ladim
0:34:54
OK
97%
66%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
9
Philip Romøren
0:34:59
OK
97%
66%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
10
Mikael Birkelund
0:35:08
OK
96%
67%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
11
Lars Lien
0:35:30
OK
100%
60%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
12
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:35:32
OK
92%
70%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
13
Benjamin August Viken
0:36:07
OK
89%
73%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
14
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:38:12
OK
87%
67%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
15
Fridtjof Reusch
0:43:36
OK
86%
53%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
16
Jonathan Birk Nielsen
0:46:43
OK
85%
46%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
17
Per Morten Finstad
0:47:19
OK
80%
50%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
18
Liam Viggo Wingstedt
0:47:31
OK
80%
51%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
19
Brage Bell Lysaker
0:47:32
OK
82%
48%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
20
Henrik Kaupang Lye
0:49:38
OK
75%
53%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
21
Ola Meen
0:49:46
OK
79%
47%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
22
Jakob Backer-Tellnes
0:50:59
OK
96%
26%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
23
Eskil Kolshus
0:51:00
OK
92%
30%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
24
Ragnar Lande
0:51:10
OK
70%
59%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
25
Tarje Espelin
0:51:43
OK
82%
39%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
26
Ola Wathne Thingbø
0:51:50
OK
83%
38%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
27
Simon Fjermestad Helgesen
0:51:52
OK
82%
38%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
28
Joel Skoge
0:51:54
OK
81%
40%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
29
Benjamin Gjone
0:51:58
OK
78%
43%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
30
Tidemann Lier
0:52:02
OK
76%
47%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
31
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:52:04
OK
71%
54%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
32
Casper Staehelin Blakskjær
0:54:05
OK
89%
28%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
33
Silas Ribergaard Skammelsen
0:54:10
OK
90%
27%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
34
Jakob A. Gjedebo
1:01:29
OK
71%
35%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
35
Kalle Jongenburger
1:01:51
OK
86%
20%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
36
Linus Eggen Vinge
1:02:00
OK
65%
44%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
37
Kasper Lodgaard
1:03:12
OK
0%
0%
H11-12
38
Sebastian Bøhn-Bryntesen
1:03:32
OK
62%
46%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
39
Emil Ruud Fossheim
1:08:44
OK
65%
34%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
40
Endre W Normann
1:09:14
OK
76%
21%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
41
Felix R. Hylleseth
1:09:52
OK
84%
15%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
42
Erlend Grønlund Moen
1:12:15
OK
54%
48%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
43
Vetle Fosdal
1:12:18
OK
52%
52%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
44
Mathias Nyhaug
1:12:21
OK
51%
54%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
45
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
1:12:23
OK
50%
56%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
46
Andreas Sandernes
1:16:58
OK
47%
56%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
47
Jakob Gilljam
1:16:59
OK
47%
55%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
48
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
1:17:04
OK
82%
11%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
49
Jo Randar Holmøy
2:38:02
OK
29%
33%
H11-12
L7
L7-1
50
Rasmus Berglund
0:05:52
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
51
Magnus Brodin
0:22:27
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
52
Ask Olaussen
0:31:44
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
53
Theodor Bjørk
0:31:47
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
54
Axel Aalde
0:31:50
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
55
Markus Richter
0:31:51
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
56
Marius E. Aamodt
0:31:55
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
57
Jonas Krogh
0:31:56
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
58
Henrik Julian Fontes Årbu
0:36:41
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
59
Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
0:45:19
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
60
Elias Thoresen
2:16:13
DSQ
0%
0%
H11-12
61
Ole Marius Glomsrud
-
DNF
0%
0%
H11-12
61
Atle Tollehave
-
DNF
0%
0%
H11-12