OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 22 (01.10.2016)
Lang
Resultat for klasse Lang
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Pål Skogedal
0:46:11
OK
100%
94%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
2
Holger Schlaupitz
0:50:47
OK
96%
80%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
3
Erik Persson
0:54:26
OK
99%
58%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
4
Jan R. Eriksen
0:54:53
OK
91%
73%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
5
Jan Sverre Edstrøm
0:55:14
OK
93%
69%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
6
Are Vigaard
0:56:36
OK
87%
76%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
7
Skage Grønneberg
0:56:57
OK
97%
55%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
8
Jørgen Mathias Nipen
0:57:12
OK
93%
60%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
9
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:57:33
OK
90%
65%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
10
Tore Kjølseth
0:58:03
OK
92%
60%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
11
Mikael Olausson
0:59:02
OK
100%
42%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
12
Louise Oram
1:01:36
OK
89%
55%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
13
Morten Due
1:02:22
OK
83%
66%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
14
Trond Lund
1:02:38
OK
88%
54%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
15
Einar Jensen
1:04:21
OK
79%
71%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
16
Harald Iwe
1:05:11
OK
81%
61%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
17
Hallvard Fjær
1:05:33
OK
80%
64%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
18
Jonatan Strømner
1:05:35
OK
91%
41%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
19
Rolv Anders Systad
1:07:48
OK
88%
42%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
20
Ivar Refsland
1:09:02
OK
78%
59%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
21
Ole Martin Edstrøm
1:09:21
OK
80%
53%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
22
Per Martin Rørvik
1:10:54
OK
81%
46%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
23
Kjell Blomseth
1:11:08
OK
75%
60%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
24
Are Eriksen
1:12:19
OK
71%
67%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
25
Per Kristian Ekeberg
1:13:04
OK
73%
61%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
26
Espen Wigaard
1:13:41
OK
92%
26%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
27
Helge Weydahl
1:14:48
OK
72%
56%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
28
Hanne Maria Vister
1:15:22
OK
0%
0%
Lang
29
Harald Østgaard Lund
1:16:07
OK
79%
40%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
30
Jens Morten Hanssen
1:16:17
OK
75%
47%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
31
Peer Stiansen
1:17:32
OK
69%
60%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
32
Anne Danielsen
1:18:07
OK
66%
66%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
33
Audrun Utskarpen
1:18:30
OK
66%
65%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
34
John Bjørnar Bremnes
1:19:55
OK
79%
33%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
35
Øyvind Gylver
1:24:38
OK
66%
51%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
36
Julie Berteig
1:25:13
OK
58%
74%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
37
Anton Plaian
1:26:10
OK
76%
28%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
38
Lars Christensen
1:45:29
OK
65%
24%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
39
Frode Johansen
1:51:09
OK
60%
26%
Lang
Lang
Lang-1
40
Lars Onstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
Lang
41
Guttorm Egge
0:59:55
DNF
0%
0%
Lang
42
Ståle Heitmann
1:21:54
DNF
0%
0%
Lang