OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Rekrutt og råtassløp (05.09.2016)
2.5C
Resultat for klasse 2.5C
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:17:32
OK
100%
90%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
2
Marie Saugestad
0:18:34
OK
100%
81%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
3
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:19:14
OK
97%
79%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
4
Axel Aalde
0:19:45
OK
92%
83%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
5
Eirik Frydenlund Norling
0:20:49
OK
99%
65%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
6
Heidi Sebjørnsen
0:21:17
OK
94%
68%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
7
Fridtjof Reusch
0:21:31
OK
92%
69%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
8
Oda Aanestad
0:22:39
OK
95%
56%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
9
Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten
0:24:45
OK
87%
57%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
10
Josefine Lydersen
0:25:47
OK
85%
55%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
11
Mari Aarseth
0:25:55
OK
78%
66%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
12
Marie Scheele
0:26:58
OK
89%
44%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
13
Aina Elisabeth Tirkkonen Toft
0:28:16
OK
74%
59%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
14
Petter Hanekamp
0:28:17
OK
72%
64%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
15
Brage Bjørtuft
0:28:56
OK
73%
60%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
16
Eirik Næss
0:29:47
OK
85%
38%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
17
Anne Østvold
0:29:56
OK
66%
69%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
18
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:30:00
OK
0%
0%
2.5C
18
Christina Lindseth
0:30:00
OK
0%
0%
2.5C
20
Christian Løvenskiold
0:30:27
OK
73%
51%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
21
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:30:36
OK
63%
73%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
22
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:30:48
OK
84%
35%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
23
Anders Næss Ulseth
0:31:05
OK
72%
52%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
24
Sindre Augustin Schärer
0:31:06
OK
68%
60%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
25
Marius Juel Larsen
0:31:39
OK
70%
53%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
26
Ask F. Sætnan
0:31:44
OK
66%
60%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
27
Tia Aakervik Møgedal
0:32:03
OK
71%
50%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
28
Helene Kristensen
0:34:48
OK
65%
50%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
29
Karen Skauge
0:35:01
OK
85%
23%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
30
Sondre Tandberg Øhrn
0:35:43
OK
65%
46%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
31
Knut Kolltveit Sørlie
0:35:59
OK
54%
70%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
32
Elliot Sjølie
0:38:50
OK
72%
28%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
33
Einar Østvold
0:40:40
OK
57%
46%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
34
Vivian Zwick
0:42:32
OK
66%
27%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
35
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:44:48
OK
66%
22%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
36
Frikk Finsrud
0:45:48
OK
53%
42%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
37
Erlend Bakke
0:47:28
OK
46%
50%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
38
Oskar Emil Neuman
0:54:15
OK
42%
47%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
39
Julie Marie Solbakken
0:54:21
OK
44%
43%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
40
Line Marie Sundt Larsen
0:57:20
OK
40%
47%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
41
Henrik Berg Hansen
1:08:09
OK
37%
36%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
42
Max Skjerpen Huseby
1:10:06
OK
40%
28%
2.5C
2.5C
2.5C-1
43
Arild Dy Baumann
0:47:11
DSQ
0%
0%
2.5C
44
Olav Spetalen
1:08:06
DSQ
0%
0%
2.5C