OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Midt Norsk Mesterskap 2013 Sprint (23.08.2013)
D 40-
Resultat for klasse D 40-
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Mari Gullbrekken Schjølberg
0:15:44
OK
100%
71%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
2
Kristin Haugskott
0:16:05
OK
100%
69%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
3
Gøril Eide
0:16:46
OK
97%
69%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
4
Gro Sandstad Eidsmo
0:17:26
OK
99%
55%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
5
Mona Høiås Sæther
0:19:00
OK
85%
69%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
6
Bente H. Sundsvik
0:19:24
OK
88%
60%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
7
Ingrid Gjersvold
0:19:30
OK
84%
66%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
8
Ingunn Vangen Lunåsmo
0:19:34
OK
93%
51%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
9
Britt Vangen Sandvold
0:19:55
OK
95%
41%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
10
Thorlene Egerton
0:20:01
OK
91%
52%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
11
Sigrid Melkild
0:20:27
OK
91%
46%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
12
Rine Hanssen
0:21:02
OK
90%
50%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
13
Mette Wanvik
0:21:10
OK
82%
49%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
14
Hilde Forbord
0:21:19
OK
77%
63%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
15
Toril Hovdenak
0:21:25
OK
85%
45%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
16
Kari Ulseth
0:21:39
OK
88%
42%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
17
Monica Hægstad
0:22:05
OK
78%
58%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
18
Sissel Bolstad
0:22:46
OK
93%
20%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
19
Vibeke Klock Fleten
0:23:02
OK
81%
44%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
20
Hanne Svegård
0:23:04
OK
74%
59%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
21
Nina-Beate Liabakk
0:23:06
OK
79%
51%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
22
Randi Jensen
0:23:28
OK
80%
51%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
23
May Toril Moen
0:23:47
OK
66%
72%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
24
Nina Barstad Sund
0:23:48
OK
69%
65%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
25
Mari Ann Landsem Melhus
0:24:18
OK
84%
26%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
26
Margit Eide
0:24:40
OK
70%
54%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
27
Hanne-Merete Hagset
0:26:55
OK
76%
38%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
28
Mari Hoff
0:27:28
OK
83%
24%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
29
Janita Skogeng
0:28:59
OK
78%
31%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
30
Åse Rita Ellingsen
0:29:59
OK
61%
51%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
31
Marit Brødreskift
0:30:39
OK
68%
29%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
32
Ellen Nielsen
0:30:49
OK
58%
50%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
33
Kirstin Nes Olsen
0:34:25
OK
0%
0%
D 40-
34
Maj Lisbet Rønning
0:34:51
OK
51%
56%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
35
Birgit Wikan Berg
0:35:06
OK
83%
5%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
36
Susanna Brynhildsen
0:35:18
OK
57%
35%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
37
Anne-Lise Bratsberg
0:35:54
OK
51%
50%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
38
Anne Elisabeth Helland Eriksen
0:39:16
OK
58%
24%
D 40-
L8
L8-1
39
Mona J. Mølnvik
0:12:42
DSQ
0%
0%
D 40-
40
Anne Mette Grøtli
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 40-
40
Torunn Spets Storhov
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 40-