Resultat for klasse H < 135 år
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kittarn
1. Vegard Kittilsen 2. Geir Arnesen 3. Pål Kittilsen |
0:21:46 2. 0:31:43 10. 0:21:27 2. |
1:14:56
0:21:46 2. 0:53:29 5. 1:14:56 1. |
OK | H < 135 år |
2 | Multiconsult BIL Trondheim
1. Roar Skulbørstad 2. Håvard Vassenden 3. Bård Øyvind Solberg |
0:23:13 4. 0:22:07 2. 0:31:26 9. |
1:16:46
0:23:13 4. 0:45:20 2. 1:16:46 2. |
OK | H < 135 år |
3 | Natursteinskongens venner
1. Kristian Stensrud 2. Thomas Berge Mjølhus 3. Vegard Hansen |
0:26:25 9. 0:24:09 3. 0:26:15 4. |
1:16:49
0:26:25 9. 0:50:34 4. 1:16:49 3. |
OK | H < 135 år |
4 | SINTEF Energiforskning BIL
1. Halvor Lund 2. Jostein Bø Fløystad 3. Hans Helmer Sæternes |
0:23:48 6. 0:24:36 4. 0:28:42 6. |
1:17:06
0:23:48 6. 0:48:24 3. 1:17:06 4. |
OK | H < 135 år |
5 | ViaNova Trondheim 2
1. Mattis Myhre 2. Vegard Lynet Grønli 3. Bjørnar Lynum |
0:23:44 5. 0:30:03 7. 0:23:49 3. |
1:17:36
0:23:44 5. 0:53:47 7. 1:17:36 5. |
OK | H < 135 år |
6 | Team Pez & Snapple
1. Tommy Schmid 2. Alex Pedersen 3. Jan Schmid |
0:30:50 14. 0:28:00 6. 0:20:34 1. |
1:19:24
0:30:50 14. 0:58:50 8. 1:19:24 6. |
OK | H < 135 år |
7 | Tine SA
1. Robert Nyhus |
0:25:07 7. |
0:25:07
0:25:07 7. |
OK | H < 135 år |
8 | ViaNova Trondheim 1
1. Johan Ivarsson 2. Martin Vister 3. Iver Lande Kvalsvik |
0:20:04 1. 0:18:26 1. 0:49:47 15. |
1:28:17
0:20:04 1. 0:38:30 1. 1:28:17 7. |
OK | H < 135 år |
9 | Lindbak BIL
1. Arild Wærnes 2. Jonas Ledal 3. Jan Erik Ledal |
0:29:08 12. 0:33:21 12. 0:29:14 7. |
1:31:43
0:29:08 12. 1:02:29 11. 1:31:43 8. |
OK | H < 135 år |
10 | NGU
1. Thomas Scheiber 2. Ola Eggen 3. Øystein Jæger |
0:28:24 11. 0:31:22 9. 0:33:13 11. |
1:32:59
0:28:24 11. 0:59:46 9. 1:32:59 9. |
OK | H < 135 år |
11 | O-lauget
1. Kyrre Auran 2. Petter Andreas Bergh 3. Christian Gutvik |
0:27:32 10. 0:26:04 5. 0:40:43 13. |
1:34:19
0:27:32 10. 0:53:36 6. 1:34:19 10. |
OK | H < 135 år |
12 | NGI
1. Henrik Langeland 2. Vidar Gjelsvik 3. Bjørn Kristian Bache |
0:29:17 13. 0:33:19 11. 0:32:36 10. |
1:35:12
0:29:17 13. 1:02:36 12. 1:35:12 11. |
OK | H < 135 år |
13 | Atmel BIL
1. Øyvind Kvennås 2. Svenn-Ivar Svendsen 3. Odd Magne Reitan |
0:25:07 7. 0:34:42 13. 0:35:52 12. |
1:35:41
0:25:07 7. 0:59:49 10. 1:35:41 12. |
OK | H < 135 år |
14 | Sleipner
1. Ola Lædre 2. Jardar Lohne 3. Truls Ryum |
0:36:25 15. 0:34:58 14. 0:26:39 5. |
1:38:02
0:36:25 15. 1:11:23 15. 1:38:02 13. |
OK | H < 135 år |
15 | Gauldalsjentene
1. Thomas Bakken 2. Frode Lillevold 3. Lars Solheim |
0:38:47 16. 0:30:41 8. 0:31:19 8. |
1:40:47
0:38:47 16. 1:09:28 13. 1:40:47 14. |
OK | H < 135 år |
16 | Ecotone
1. Jørgen Tegdan 2. Ivar Erdal 3. Lars Martin Sandvik Aas |
0:21:51 3. 0:48:29 15. 0:40:45 14. |
1:51:05
0:21:51 3. 1:10:20 14. 1:51:05 15. |
OK | H < 135 år |