Resultat for klasse D17-
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NTNUI 1
1. Linn Hokholt 2. Ida Lindkvist 3. Maren Jansson Haverstad |
0:42:50 1. 0:43:22 3. 0:42:28 3. |
2:08:40
0:42:50 1. 1:26:12 1. 2:08:40 1. |
OK | D17- |
2 | Freidig 1
1. Frida Sæther 2. Karen Oline Kolstad 3. Hanne Sandstad |
0:45:33 10. 0:45:03 4. 0:40:49 1. |
2:11:25
0:45:33 10. 1:30:36 3. 2:11:25 2. |
OK | D17- |
3 | Bækkelagets SK 1
1. Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 2. Emilie Westli Andersen 3. Anine Lome |
0:43:14 3. 0:46:51 5. 0:47:16 4. |
2:17:21
0:43:14 3. 1:30:05 2. 2:17:21 3. |
OK | D17- |
4 | Frol IL 1
1. Guro Torpe 2. Line Sundsvik 3. Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad |
0:43:47 5. 0:51:35 7. 0:42:14 2. |
2:17:36
0:43:47 5. 1:35:22 6. 2:17:36 4. |
OK | D17- |
5 | NTNUI 2
1. Kristine Fjeldbo 2. Gunhild Rogne Halland 3. Martine Åstebøl |
0:43:58 9. 0:46:56 6. 0:47:29 5. |
2:18:23
0:43:58 9. 1:30:54 4. 2:18:23 5. |
OK | D17- |
6 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Emma Arnesen 2. Marte Hoff Hagen 3. Ingeborg Eide |
0:43:35 4. 0:51:52 9. 0:51:43 6. |
2:27:10
0:43:35 4. 1:35:27 7. 2:27:10 6. |
OK | D17- |
7 | Frol IL 3
1. Kari Svingheim 2. Gøril Rønning Sund 3. Kajsa Stina Sandstad |
0:53:31 12. 0:41:27 1. 1:00:42 13. |
2:35:40
0:53:31 12. 1:34:58 5. 2:35:40 7. |
OK | D17- |
8 | NTNUI 5
1. Miina Kanko 2. Aurora Fossøy 3. Åsta Venås Flægstad |
0:43:54 6. 0:57:24 11. 0:56:48 10. |
2:38:06
0:43:54 6. 1:41:18 10. 2:38:06 8. |
OK | D17- |
9 | NTNUI 7
1. Ingrid Gulbrandsen 2. Solveig Blindheim 3. Ina Charlotte Moe |
0:43:54 6. 0:51:44 8. 1:03:52 14. |
2:39:30
0:43:54 6. 1:35:38 8. 2:39:30 9. |
OK | D17- |
10 | NTNUI 3
1. Kristine Fjellanger 2. Hedvig Åstebøl 3. Solveig Blandkjen |
0:43:10 2. 0:59:30 12. 1:04:41 15. |
2:47:21
0:43:10 2. 1:42:40 11. 2:47:21 10. |
OK | D17- |
11 | Steinkjer OK 1
1. Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud 2. Marie Dale 3. Norunn Kvistad Dengerud |
0:57:24 15. 0:56:32 10. 0:58:01 11. |
2:51:57
0:57:24 15. 1:53:56 13. 2:51:57 11. |
OK | D17- |
12 | Frol IL 2
1. Kine Sofie Sandstad 2. Mathilde Rundhaug 3. Maren Grande |
0:53:41 13. 0:42:07 2. 1:19:43 17. |
2:55:31
0:53:41 13. 1:35:48 9. 2:55:31 12. |
OK | D17- |
13 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Kristin Haugskott 2. Line Sølberg 3. Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli |
0:51:20 11. 1:13:38 15. 0:53:34 8. |
2:58:32
0:51:20 11. 2:04:58 14. 2:58:32 13. |
OK | D17- |
14 | NTNUI 4
1. Ingvild Maalen-Johnsen 2. Ingrid Okkenhaug 3. Gry Granstedt |
0:53:54 14. 1:16:40 17. 0:53:31 7. |
3:04:05
0:53:54 14. 2:10:34 15. 3:04:05 14. |
OK | D17- |
15 | Freidig 2
1. Mari Angell-Petersen 2. Malin Sandstad 3. Oda Q Fossum |
0:43:57 8. 1:02:16 13. 1:18:13 16. |
3:04:26
0:43:57 8. 1:46:13 12. 3:04:26 15. |
OK | D17- |
16 | Freidig 3
1. Randi Lillealtern 2. Pernille Opheim 3. Hege Holth Johannessen |
0:57:37 16. 1:16:15 16. 0:58:57 12. |
3:12:49
0:57:37 16. 2:13:52 16. 3:12:49 16. |
OK | D17- |
17 | Wing OK 1
1. Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø 2. Melanie Simpson 3. Marte Reenaas |
1:13:59 17. 1:05:27 14. 0:55:59 9. |
3:15:25
1:13:59 17. 2:19:26 17. 3:15:25 17. |
OK | D17- |
18 | NTNUI 6
1. Maja Fjellstad Knutsen 2. Synne Fossøy 3. Maria Dahl Fosby |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D17- |