Resultat for klasse H13-16
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freidig 1
1. Mathias Vindal 2. Mats Eidsmo 3. Oskar Spets Storhov |
0:23:14 6. 0:13:33 1. 0:20:05 1. |
0:56:52
0:23:14 6. 0:36:47 1. 0:56:52 1. |
OK | H13-16 |
2 | Freidig 2
1. Simen Spets Storhov 2. Kristian Fredrik Lynum 3. Vegard Kittilsen |
0:22:12 2. 0:14:54 3. 0:20:16 2. |
0:57:22
0:22:12 2. 0:37:06 3. 0:57:22 2. |
OK | H13-16 |
3 | Freidig 3
1. Lars Sandstad 2. Jo Even Kolstad 3. Mathias Hermstad |
0:22:05 1. 0:14:46 2. 0:21:57 3. |
0:58:48
0:22:05 1. 0:36:51 2. 0:58:48 3. |
OK | H13-16 |
4 | Steinkjer OK 1
1. Jørgen Rannem Halse 2. Sivert Sem 3. Sigurd Landsem Melhus |
0:23:23 7. 0:16:46 6. 0:22:53 5. |
1:03:02
0:23:23 7. 0:40:09 6. 1:03:02 4. |
OK | H13-16 |
5 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1
1. Audun Wanvik Haugen 2. Emil Aaen 3. Henrik Kraft |
0:23:25 8. 0:14:57 4. 0:26:00 6. |
1:04:22
0:23:25 8. 0:38:22 5. 1:04:22 5. |
OK | H13-16 |
6 | Frol IL 1
1. Tobias Alstad 2. Martin Wold Stavrum 3. Oscar Lyngen |
0:24:38 11. 0:20:25 10. 0:22:19 4. |
1:07:22
0:24:38 11. 0:45:03 11. 1:07:22 6. |
OK | H13-16 |
7 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Are Lodgaard 2. Einar Eide 3. Petter Liabakk Eriksen |
0:25:16 12. 0:19:07 8. 0:27:20 7. |
1:11:43
0:25:16 12. 0:44:23 8. 1:11:43 7. |
OK | H13-16 |
8 | OK Skøynar 1
1. Morten Svendgård 2. Andreas Ronglan 3. Kristian Veie |
0:22:16 3. 0:14:59 5. 0:35:58 14. |
1:13:13
0:22:16 3. 0:37:15 4. 1:13:13 8. |
OK | H13-16 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 2
1. Marius Møller 2. Yngve Aaen 3. Andreas Glomsrud |
0:23:11 5. 0:21:24 11. 0:28:55 8. |
1:13:30
0:23:11 5. 0:44:35 10. 1:13:30 9. |
OK | H13-16 |
10 | Freidig 4
1. Jonas Grønli 2. Mikkel Holt 3. Martin Selmer |
0:24:34 10. 0:18:57 7. 0:33:35 11. |
1:17:06
0:24:34 10. 0:43:31 7. 1:17:06 10. |
OK | H13-16 |
11 | Tynset IF 1
1. Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen 2. Jørgen Schjølberg 3. Asgeir Espeland |
0:24:10 9. 0:20:23 9. 0:36:46 15. |
1:21:19
0:24:10 9. 0:44:33 9. 1:21:19 11. |
OK | H13-16 |
12 | OK Skøynar 2
1. Trym Nergård Rønning 2. Hallvar Hallan 3. Simen Hegstad |
0:22:58 4. 0:36:03 14. 0:35:41 13. |
1:34:42
0:22:58 4. 0:59:01 12. 1:34:42 12. |
OK | H13-16 |
13 | OK Skøynar 3
1. Louise Ronglan 2. Hege Hallan 3. Håvard Veie |
0:32:32 14. 0:30:23 13. 0:31:57 9. |
1:34:52
0:32:32 14. 1:02:55 14. 1:34:52 13. |
OK | H13-16 |
14 | Malvik IL 1
1. Ludvig Williams Strømsnes 2. Øystein Moltumyr 3. Emil Kristoffer Auran |
0:34:10 15. 0:28:41 12. 0:32:25 10. |
1:35:16
0:34:10 15. 1:02:51 13. 1:35:16 14. |
OK | H13-16 |
15 | Wing OK 1
1. Hallvard Dahle 2. Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo 3. Jonas Vindal |
0:32:17 13. 0:40:29 15. 0:34:31 12. |
1:47:17
0:32:17 13. 1:12:46 15. 1:47:17 15. |
OK | H13-16 |
16 | Wing OK 2
1. Jan Hetland 2. Steinar Undheim 3. Lars Helgeland |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H13-16 |
17 | Verdal OK 1
1. Fredrik Vehus Skjerve 2. Tore Markhus 3. Håkon Grande |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H13-16 |