OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kretsstafetten (OLL) (12.08.2015)
DHHD
Resultat for klasse DHHD
Lag
Nr.
Navn
Etappetid
Tid
Status
Klasse
1
Akershus og Oslo 3
1.
Ragne Wiklund
2.
Bjørn Anders Flågen
3.
Einar Melsom
4.
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
0:19:20
8.
0:17:18
2.
0:17:38
1.
0:19:40
3.
1:13:56
0:19:20 8.
0:36:38 3.
0:54:16 1.
1:13:56 1.
OK
DHHD
2
Østfold 1
1.
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
2.
Erlend Brendstuen
3.
August Asheim Birkeland
4.
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
0:19:15
5.
0:17:17
1.
0:19:25
10.
0:18:39
1.
1:14:36
0:19:15 5.
0:36:32 2.
0:55:57 3.
1:14:36 2.
OK
DHHD
3
Akershus og Oslo 5
1.
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
2.
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
3.
Jørgen Wulfsberg
4.
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:18:39
2.
0:17:51
3.
0:18:03
3.
0:20:30
6.
1:15:03
0:18:39 2.
0:36:30 1.
0:54:33 2.
1:15:03 3.
OK
DHHD
4
Akershus og Oslo 2
1.
Ingvil Ahlsand
2.
Øyvind Hjermstad
3.
Erling Hjermstad
4.
Pernille Katla
0:19:28
11.
0:19:44
8.
0:18:03
3.
0:21:14
12.
1:18:29
0:19:28 11.
0:39:12 7.
0:57:15 4.
1:18:29 4.
OK
DHHD
5
Sør-Trøndelag 1
1.
Lene Berg Hanssen
2.
Mathias Vindal
3.
Oskar Spets Storhov
4.
Ragnhild Eide
0:18:43
3.
0:21:46
28.
0:19:05
6.
0:19:43
4.
1:19:17
0:18:43 3.
0:40:29 11.
0:59:34 9.
1:19:17 5.
OK
DHHD
6
Hedmark 1
1.
Anine Lome
2.
Even Lindaas
3.
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
4.
Guri Sandvold
0:17:37
1.
0:20:48
19.
0:20:53
16.
0:20:07
5.
1:19:25
0:17:37 1.
0:38:25 4.
0:59:18 8.
1:19:25 6.
OK
DHHD
7
Vestfold 1
1.
Ella Arentz Hagen
2.
Sindre R Holt
3.
Trym B Island
4.
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
0:20:09
13.
0:19:15
6.
0:21:10
17.
0:19:00
2.
1:19:34
0:20:09 13.
0:39:24 8.
1:00:34 13.
1:19:34 7.
OK
DHHD
8
Buskerud 2
1.
Marlin Haavengen
2.
Sølve Drage
3.
Jørgen Baklid
4.
Aurora Moholth
0:19:22
10.
0:21:55
29.
0:17:52
2.
0:20:49
8.
1:19:58
0:19:22 10.
0:41:17 13.
0:59:09 7.
1:19:58 8.
OK
DHHD
9
Akershus og Oslo 4
1.
Synne Eikeland Røstadsand
2.
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
3.
Sander Arntzen
4.
Ingrid Tandberg Ryan
0:20:28
17.
0:20:38
18.
0:19:05
6.
0:20:44
7.
1:20:55
0:20:28 17.
0:41:06 12.
1:00:11 11.
1:20:55 9.
OK
DHHD
10
Nord-Trøndelag 1
1.
Sigrid Vehus Skjerve
2.
Oscar Lyngen
3.
Jørgen Rannem Halse
4.
Ragne Munkeby
0:19:19
7.
0:19:52
10.
0:19:13
8.
0:22:37
20.
1:21:01
0:19:19 7.
0:39:11 5.
0:58:24 5.
1:21:01 10.
OK
DHHD
11
Østfold 2
1.
Aurora Gjølsjø
2.
Bendik Eliassen
3.
Niels Christian Hellerud
4.
Nora Torgersen
0:20:14
15.
0:21:33
27.
0:18:26
5.
0:21:49
17.
1:22:02
0:20:14 15.
0:41:47 16.
1:00:13 12.
1:22:02 11.
OK
DHHD
12
Nordland 1
1.
Nora Marie Irgens
2.
Even-Johan Kaspersen
3.
Amund Kleist Godal
4.
Eli Kolstad
0:20:47
20.
0:18:24
5.
0:19:24
9.
0:23:32
27.
1:22:07
0:20:47 20.
0:39:11 5.
0:58:35 6.
1:22:07 12.
OK
DHHD
13
Akershus og Oslo 7
1.
Maren Norderud
2.
Petter Astrup Arnesen
3.
Vegard Løvli
4.
Åsne Holo
0:21:30
24.
0:18:00
4.
0:21:34
20.
0:21:42
16.
1:22:46
0:21:30 24.
0:39:30 9.
1:01:04 14.
1:22:46 13.
OK
DHHD
14
Akershus og Oslo 13
1.
Frida Bakken Ulseth
2.
Espen Hegstad Krüger
3.
Håkon Sturød
4.
Ingrid Hasaas
0:20:17
16.
0:22:10
32.
0:20:43
14.
0:21:54
18.
1:25:04
0:20:17 16.
0:42:27 21.
1:03:10 17.
1:25:04 14.
OK
DHHD
15
Hordaland 1
1.
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
2.
Kristian Rykkje
3.
Stian Rykkje
4.
Hanne Daltveit
0:21:53
27.
0:19:52
10.
0:21:24
19.
0:21:58
19.
1:25:07
0:21:53 27.
0:41:45 15.
1:03:09 16.
1:25:07 15.
OK
DHHD
16
Oppland 1
1.
Kristine Haanes Strandlie
2.
Simen Ballangrud
3.
Elias Øhman
4.
Agnethe Hasli
0:20:44
19.
0:21:11
25.
0:21:48
21.
0:21:28
13.
1:25:11
0:20:44 19.
0:41:55 18.
1:03:43 21.
1:25:11 16.
OK
DHHD
17
Sør-Trøndelag 2
1.
Vera Melkild
2.
Vegard Kittilsen
3.
Anders Haugskott
4.
Marie Bakken Sørensen
0:22:08
32.
0:19:46
9.
0:19:48
12.
0:24:45
34.
1:26:27
0:22:08 32.
0:41:54 17.
1:01:42 15.
1:26:27 17.
OK
DHHD
18
Akershus og Oslo 6
1.
Kristine Eide Rapp
2.
Isak Jonsson
3.
Lars Young Vik
4.
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:19:18
6.
0:21:04
21.
0:19:33
11.
0:27:01
40.
1:26:56
0:19:18 6.
0:40:22 10.
0:59:55 10.
1:26:56 18.
OK
DHHD
19
Akershus og Oslo 16
1.
Hedvig Vollset
2.
Erik Rolfsen Haugmo
3.
Linus Olhans
4.
Linn Mei Waaler
0:22:52
34.
0:20:18
14.
0:20:31
13.
0:23:18
25.
1:26:59
0:22:52 34.
0:43:10 26.
1:03:41 20.
1:26:59 19.
OK
DHHD
20
Hedmark 3
1.
Lotte Sølvsberg Noren
2.
Thomas Kort
3.
Jostein Svaland Dale
4.
Emma Ryen
0:20:48
21.
0:21:09
23.
0:21:57
23.
0:23:29
26.
1:27:23
0:20:48 21.
0:41:57 19.
1:03:54 22.
1:27:23 20.
OK
DHHD
21
Østfold 3
1.
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
2.
Benjamin Aasen
3.
Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl
4.
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:23:22
41.
0:21:09
23.
0:22:57
27.
0:21:37
15.
1:29:05
0:23:22 41.
0:44:31 28.
1:07:28 26.
1:29:05 21.
OK
DHHD
22
Telemark 1
1.
Hanne Vassend
2.
Håkon Kornmo
3.
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
4.
Hanna Nysæter
0:20:07
12.
0:22:55
35.
0:23:56
34.
0:23:10
24.
1:30:08
0:20:07 12.
0:43:02 23.
1:06:58 24.
1:30:08 22.
OK
DHHD
23
Akershus og Oslo 14
1.
Synne Skjærstein
2.
Sjur Kvisle
3.
Audun Uglenes Bergan
4.
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:24:16
44.
0:21:59
30.
0:20:52
15.
0:23:02
23.
1:30:09
0:24:16 44.
0:46:15 33.
1:07:07 25.
1:30:09 23.
OK
DHHD
24
Buskerud 8
1.
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
2.
Henrik André Larsen
3.
Henrik Haug
4.
Elin Ulsaker
0:22:10
33.
0:21:05
22.
0:23:31
31.
0:23:59
31.
1:30:45
0:22:10 33.
0:43:15 27.
1:06:46 23.
1:30:45 24.
OK
DHHD
25
Sør-Trøndelag 4
1.
Marte Lien Johnsen
2.
Lars Sandstad
3.
Mathias Hermstad
4.
Andrine Viken
0:21:22
23.
0:20:36
17.
0:21:15
18.
0:28:16
43.
1:31:29
0:21:22 23.
0:41:58 20.
1:03:13 18.
1:31:29 25.
OK
DHHD
26
Troms 1
1.
Idunn Strand
2.
Jakob Solli Lind
3.
Håvard Vaeng Bernhardsen
4.
Tora Indregard
0:23:09
39.
0:24:15
39.
0:23:10
29.
0:21:13
11.
1:31:47
0:23:09 39.
0:47:24 40.
1:10:34 31.
1:31:47 26.
OK
DHHD
27
Buskerud 5
1.
Tuva Aas Stræte
2.
Sindre Lysaker Norbom
3.
Joar Gjerdahl
4.
Agnes Irene Longfjeld
0:22:04
30.
0:24:31
41.
0:24:36
39.
0:20:51
9.
1:32:02
0:22:04 30.
0:46:35 35.
1:11:11 32.
1:32:02 27.
OK
DHHD
28
Hedmark 5
1.
Heidi Therese Wiest
2.
Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad
3.
Sverre Narum
4.
Marit Sveen
0:22:54
36.
0:20:14
13.
0:24:21
37.
0:25:36
36.
1:33:05
0:22:54 36.
0:43:08 25.
1:07:29 27.
1:33:05 28.
OK
DHHD
29
Møre og Romsdal 1
1.
Vilde Årøen Lykke
2.
Magne Angelhus Morstøl
3.
Martha Skogeng Reiten
4.
Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle
0:18:44
4.
0:27:18
54.
0:25:36
42.
0:21:28
13.
1:33:06
0:18:44 4.
0:46:02 32.
1:11:38 36.
1:33:06 29.
OK
DHHD
30
Hordaland 4
1.
Mari Strømme Lid
2.
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
3.
Andreas Grønbech
4.
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:20:40
18.
0:24:31
41.
0:22:53
26.
0:26:08
38.
1:34:12
0:20:40 18.
0:45:11 29.
1:08:04 28.
1:34:12 30.
OK
DHHD
31
Vestfold 2
1.
Hanna Johanson
2.
Even Gravningen
3.
Hermund Ulvensøen
4.
Andrine Harriet Fremstad
0:23:00
38.
0:25:47
49.
0:25:38
43.
0:21:04
10.
1:35:29
0:23:00 38.
0:48:47 43.
1:14:25 40.
1:35:29 31.
OK
DHHD
32
Akershus og Oslo 17
1.
Ada Wulfsberg
2.
Lavran Thorstensen
3.
Knut Selstad
4.
Thea Sofie Salvesen
0:24:19
46.
0:22:23
33.
0:24:56
40.
0:23:52
29.
1:35:30
0:24:19 46.
0:46:42 36.
1:11:38 36.
1:35:30 32.
OK
DHHD
33
Østfold 4
1.
Kaisa Antonsen
2.
Sondre Ottesen
3.
Eirik Blågestad
4.
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:22:03
28.
0:24:28
40.
0:25:01
41.
0:24:29
33.
1:36:01
0:22:03 28.
0:46:31 34.
1:11:32 34.
1:36:01 33.
OK
DHHD
34
Akershus og Oslo 25
1.
Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl
2.
Sindre R. Haugmo
3.
Eivind Berner Myhre
4.
Kristiane Rogstad
0:21:51
26.
0:21:11
25.
0:27:11
50.
0:26:45
39.
1:36:58
0:21:51 26.
0:43:02 23.
1:10:13 30.
1:36:58 34.
OK
DHHD
35
Akershus og Oslo 11
1.
Maria Rørvik Haver
2.
Trygve Myhr
3.
Peter Gisholt
4.
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:26:46
50.
0:25:34
47.
0:22:59
28.
0:23:01
22.
1:38:20
0:26:46 50.
0:52:20 52.
1:15:19 45.
1:38:20 35.
OK
DHHD
36
Sør-Trøndelag 6
1.
Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo
2.
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
3.
Are Lodgaard
4.
Solveig Sæternes
0:22:03
28.
0:19:23
7.
0:21:57
23.
0:35:26
53.
1:38:49
0:22:03 28.
0:41:26 14.
1:03:23 19.
1:38:49 36.
OK
DHHD
37
Hordaland 3
1.
Ida Lehmann
2.
Scott Juvik
3.
Mathias Rosenlund
4.
Runa Almeland
0:26:23
49.
0:25:43
48.
0:22:07
25.
0:25:58
37.
1:40:11
0:26:23 49.
0:52:06 50.
1:14:13 39.
1:40:11 37.
OK
DHHD
38
Hedmark 4
1.
Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken
2.
Andreas Bjørgen
3.
Ole Johan Bråten
4.
Kamilla Lome
0:24:17
45.
0:24:53
44.
0:25:48
44.
0:27:16
41.
1:42:14
0:24:17 45.
0:49:10 45.
1:14:58 44.
1:42:14 38.
OK
DHHD
39
Rogaland 1
1.
Ingrid Omdal
2.
Henrik Haga Nesse
3.
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
4.
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim
0:23:11
40.
0:30:53
59.
0:23:39
32.
0:24:46
35.
1:42:29
0:23:11 40.
0:54:04 55.
1:17:43 49.
1:42:29 39.
OK
DHHD
40
Østfold 7
1.
Emma Danevad
2.
Runar Saur Modahl
3.
Haakon Johannesen
4.
Karoline Aune
0:24:07
43.
0:26:04
51.
0:28:39
55.
0:24:21
32.
1:43:11
0:24:07 43.
0:50:11 48.
1:18:50 51.
1:43:11 40.
OK
DHHD
41
Sør-Trøndelag 5
1.
Hedda Hoff Hagen
2.
Jo Even Kolstad
3.
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
4.
Anna Renolen
0:22:06
31.
0:23:26
36.
0:24:08
35.
0:33:45
49.
1:43:25
0:22:06 31.
0:45:32 31.
1:09:40 29.
1:43:25 41.
OK
DHHD
42
Buskerud 6
1.
Sarah Wøllo
2.
Erik Mårtensson
3.
Nicolai Harvik
4.
Andrea Ranvik
0:26:10
48.
0:26:34
53.
0:27:59
53.
0:22:44
21.
1:43:27
0:26:10 48.
0:52:44 54.
1:20:43 54.
1:43:27 42.
OK
DHHD
43
Østfold 8
1.
Lisa Jenssen
2.
Jonatan Aune
3.
Haakon Johann Slang-Sundsetvik
4.
Hanna Lye Moum
0:27:21
54.
0:28:35
56.
0:23:42
33.
0:23:57
30.
1:43:35
0:27:21 54.
0:55:56 58.
1:19:38 53.
1:43:35 43.
OK
DHHD
44
Sør-Trøndelag 7
1.
Dina Reitan
2.
Alf Johan Folgerø
3.
Jonas Vindal
4.
Ella Eriksen Kongsvik
0:21:35
25.
0:25:09
45.
0:27:44
52.
0:29:15
45.
1:43:43
0:21:35 25.
0:46:44 37.
1:14:28 41.
1:43:43 44.
OK
DHHD
45
Buskerud 26
1.
Ane Dyrkorn
2.
Syver Røhnebæk Kongsrud
3.
Anders Horvei
4.
Marte Karine Larsen
0:19:21
9.
0:28:02
55.
0:24:15
36.
0:32:10
47.
1:43:48
0:19:21 9.
0:47:23 39.
1:11:38 36.
1:43:48 45.
OK
DHHD
46
Vest-Agder 3
1.
Inga Stødle
2.
David Runde
3.
Jonas Myhre
4.
Ingrid Elise Vingerrhagen
0:26:53
51.
0:20:05
12.
0:24:22
38.
0:34:18
50.
1:45:38
0:26:53 51.
0:46:58 38.
1:11:20 33.
1:45:38 46.
OK
DHHD
47
Østfold 6
1.
Marie Hansen
2.
Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
3.
Erik Kristoffer Sandbæk Grønnerød
4.
Sigrid Saur Modahl
0:22:53
35.
0:22:38
34.
0:37:07
58.
0:23:37
28.
1:46:15
0:22:53 35.
0:45:31 30.
1:22:38 56.
1:46:15 47.
OK
DHHD
48
Akershus og Oslo 22
1.
Sigrid Kinck Rannem
2.
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
3.
Oliver Wallin Higgins
4.
Matilde Holen
0:28:52
57.
0:20:52
20.
0:21:50
22.
0:36:01
54.
1:47:35
0:28:52 57.
0:49:44 46.
1:11:34 35.
1:47:35 48.
OK
DHHD
49
Buskerud 9
1.
Kathinka Rogstad
2.
Vegard Øverli Berg
3.
Nikolai Nordhaug
4.
Andrea Vanebo
0:23:38
42.
0:26:19
52.
0:28:30
54.
0:31:19
46.
1:49:46
0:23:38 42.
0:49:57 47.
1:18:27 50.
1:49:46 49.
OK
DHHD
50
Troms 2
1.
Malin Kristina Møller Jørgensen
2.
Vegard Stangnes
3.
Erling Stangnes
4.
Ellinor Agersborg Moan
0:28:26
56.
0:26:02
50.
0:23:13
30.
0:32:10
47.
1:49:51
0:28:26 56.
0:54:28 56.
1:17:41 48.
1:49:51 50.
OK
DHHD
51
Rogaland 4
1.
Ane Hagset Stavnesli
2.
Per Ivar Stokland
3.
Magnar Slagstad
4.
Sofie Sjåholm
0:27:04
53.
0:20:20
16.
0:27:12
51.
0:36:26
55.
1:51:02
0:27:04 53.
0:47:24 40.
1:14:36 42.
1:51:02 51.
OK
DHHD
52
Rogaland 3
1.
Kristina Voll
2.
Ruben Kobbeltvedt
3.
Aksel Bjelland
4.
Tonje Hausberg Bjerga
0:20:48
21.
0:22:03
31.
0:34:12
56.
0:35:00
52.
1:52:03
0:20:48 21.
0:42:51 22.
1:17:03 46.
1:52:03 52.
OK
DHHD
53
Sør-Trøndelag 8
1.
Martine Klock Fleten
2.
Sivert Bellingmo
3.
Even Svegård Bye
4.
Nora Skjæveland Utseth
0:30:57
58.
0:20:18
14.
0:26:25
46.
0:34:23
51.
1:52:03
0:30:57 58.
0:51:15 49.
1:17:40 47.
1:52:03 52.
OK
DHHD
54
Nord-Trøndelag 4
1.
Lina Kvitvang Benan
2.
Sigurd Landsem Melhus
3.
Andreas Glomsrud
4.
Grete Kristiansen
0:22:56
37.
0:24:31
41.
0:27:09
48.
0:38:23
57.
1:52:59
0:22:56 37.
0:47:27 42.
1:14:36 42.
1:52:59 54.
OK
DHHD
55
Hordaland 7
1.
Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås
2.
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
3.
Olav Hammersland Garnes
4.
Annie Myhre
0:26:56
52.
0:25:30
46.
0:36:03
57.
0:27:57
42.
1:56:26
0:26:56 52.
0:52:26 53.
1:28:29 58.
1:56:26 55.
OK
DHHD
56
Nord-Trøndelag 3
1.
Mari Kilskar Grevskott
2.
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve
3.
Marius Møller
4.
Matilde Munkeby
0:28:14
55.
0:24:00
38.
0:27:10
49.
0:37:17
56.
1:56:41
0:28:14 55.
0:52:14 51.
1:19:24 52.
1:56:41 56.
OK
DHHD
57
Buskerud 11
1.
Anniken Ranvik
2.
Annette Bjørnås Krogstie
3.
Sigrid Skjelbred
4.
Ingeborg Kvarme
0:20:10
14.
0:28:41
57.
0:42:52
59.
0:28:32
44.
2:00:15
0:20:10 14.
0:48:51 44.
1:31:43 59.
2:00:15 57.
OK
DHHD
58
Vestfold 4
1.
Frida Daler
2.
Per Anders Eckdahl
3.
Audun Brevik
4.
Sara Roberg Ghabeli
0:24:42
47.
0:30:42
58.
0:26:44
47.
0:43:48
58.
2:05:56
0:24:42 47.
0:55:24 57.
1:22:08 55.
2:05:56 58.
OK
DHHD
59
Rogaland 2
1.
Julie Puntervold
2.
Johan Christie Ørke
3.
Sølve Wathne
4.
Celina Iversen Aase
0:34:13
59.
0:23:47
37.
0:26:02
45.
0:53:52
59.
2:17:54
0:34:13 59.
0:58:00 59.
1:24:02 57.
2:17:54 59.
OK
DHHD
60
Hedmark 2
1.
Mari Robøle Lien
2.
Eskil Frøisland
3.
Lars Ranheim Brynestad
4.
Jorun Bækken
0:27:31
62.
0:26:55
61.
0:32:55
62.
-
1:53:56
0:27:31 62.
0:54:26 61.
1:27:21 61.
1:53:56 60.
DSQ
DHHD
61
Hedmark 6
1.
Rønnaug Hansæl-Nergaard
2.
Fredrik Sveen
3.
Johan Storebakken
4.
Maren Holmsen
0:26:08
61.
0:28:14
62.
0:32:29
61.
-
1:59:46
0:26:08 61.
0:54:22 60.
1:26:51 60.
1:59:46 61.
DSQ
DHHD
62
Sør-Trøndelag 9
1.
Emilie Margret Walbye Mikkelsen
2.
Matias Nissen
3.
Hallvard Dahle
4.
Marte Myhr Amundsen
0:44:58
64.
0:22:12
60.
0:24:38
60.
-
2:09:22
0:44:58 64.
1:07:10 64.
1:31:48 62.
2:09:22 62.
DSQ
DHHD
63
Buskerud 10 1
1.
Tomine Lysaker Sanden
2.
Silje Morlandstø
3.
Solveig Letmolie
4.
Christine Hoen
0:24:02
60.
0:36:13
64.
0:39:38
63.
-
2:12:36
0:24:02 60.
1:00:15 62.
1:39:53 63.
2:12:36 63.
DSQ
DHHD
64
Buskerud 12
1.
Thea Land
2.
Tonje-Malin Rhrich
3.
Oda Gjerdahl
4.
Vera Gano Mønnich
0:30:55
63.
0:35:11
63.
0:48:52
64.
-
2:26:41
0:30:55 63.
1:06:06 63.
1:54:58 64.
2:26:41 64.
DSQ
DHHD
65
Buskerud 7
1.
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
66
Hordaland 2
1.
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
2.
Knut Kyrkjebø
3.
Magnus Gjerstad
4.
Ingunn Torød Buset
-
0:18:52
-
0:24:10
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
67
Vest-Agder 4
1.
Malin Hauge
2.
Asgeir Reiersen Jensen
3.
Odd-Anton Hermansen
4.
Tuva Hepburn
0:22:32
-
0:25:54
0:38:45
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
68
Østfold 11
1.
Siri Pedersen
2.
Maren Sofie Gulliksen
3.
Marie Bergstrøm
4.
Selma Kristiansen
0:38:44
-
0:31:10
0:46:46
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
69
Oppland 2
1.
Ane Holm Grøneng
2.
Jostein Karlsen
3.
Jakob Mo
4.
Synne Solberg
-
0:26:45
0:26:07
0:33:40
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
70
Nord-Trøndelag 2
1.
Ane Nielsen Solberg
2.
Simen Eliassen Kvarme
3.
Audun Wanvik Haugen
4.
Ane Marte Vatn
0:20:29
-
0:20:47
0:26:47
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
71
Akershus og Oslo 23
1.
Tonje Rognerud Bøe
2.
Andreas Moldskred
3.
Sivert Sande Kverme
4.
Guro Hjerpaasen
0:23:14
-
0:23:19
0:35:32
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
72
Sør-Trøndelag 3
1.
Maria Ulseth Sylte
2.
Mats Eidsmo
3.
Simen Spets Storhov
4.
Malin Opøien
0:22:06
-
0:20:09
0:23:42
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
73
Akershus og Oslo 8
1.
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
2.
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
3.
Andreas Vaage
4.
Hanne Eide Rapp
0:22:21
-
-
0:23:58
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
74
Telemark 2
1.
Elise Ausen
2.
Skjalg Nysæter
3.
Even Andre Thorbjørnsen
4.
Camilla L. Rosenvold
0:23:43
-
0:23:23
0:26:08
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
75
Akershus og Oslo 18
1.
Ingvild Pedersen Bergan
2.
Axel Hoveid
3.
Eirik Høst Fossgard
4.
Ingrid Aaslund
-
0:24:14
0:25:04
0:32:55
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
76
Buskerud 1
1.
Helene Eger
2.
Aslak Heimdal
3.
Tord Strand
4.
Jenny Baklid
-
0:19:42
0:17:01
0:19:56
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
77
Vestfold 5
1.
Katrine Gjestrum
2.
Ulrik Andre Strøm
3.
Bjørn Kristian Tvetene
4.
Alexandra Mathiesen
0:35:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
78
Akershus og Oslo 15
1.
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
79
Vestfold 3
1.
Victoria Myklebust Strøm
2.
Sivert Åmodt Amundsen
3.
Jakob Hjelseth
4.
Helle Brathagen
0:25:19
0:31:58
0:23:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
80
Buskerud 10 2
1.
Andrea Willkommen Eiken
2.
Hallstein Bondhus Often
3.
Kasper Ramlo
4.
Gina Nygård
-
0:26:14
0:33:07
0:46:35
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
81
Akershus og Oslo 10
1.
Ingrid Madslien
2.
Joar Oldernes
3.
Torjus Ullern
4.
Thea Charlotte Hansen
0:22:05
-
0:22:15
0:23:05
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
82
Vest-Agder 2
1.
Christiane Bøckman
2.
Einar Ekeland
3.
Kristian Pytten
4.
Kristin Mestad
0:30:58
0:19:35
-
0:25:38
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
83
Akershus og Oslo 20
1.
Emma Stubberud
2.
Håkon Thunshelle Øvstedal
3.
William Resvoll Skaug
4.
Julie Bakke
0:31:33
-
0:26:00
0:26:27
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
84
Buskerud 4
1.
Tale Strand
2.
Håkon August Nordbø
3.
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth
4.
Thea Dyrkorn
0:24:18
-
0:26:24
0:25:21
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
85
Akershus og Oslo 24
1.
Lotte Myklemyr
2.
Sindre Vestengen Lian
3.
Øistein Fagerli Næss
4.
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
-
0:23:27
0:26:55
0:27:21
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
86
Oppland 3
1.
Erna Marie Tøfting Bakke
2.
Even Karlsen
3.
Frikk Dukefoss
4.
0:40:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
87
Buskerud 3
1.
Ingvild Langeggen
2.
Oskar Arnevik
3.
Håkon Lund
4.
Thea Sildnes Baklid
0:20:28
0:21:14
0:20:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
88
Akershus og Oslo 9
1.
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
2.
Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen
3.
Per Clemet Wisløff
4.
Thea Feiring Haltia
-
0:28:10
0:22:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
89
Hordaland 6
1.
Anne Mathilde Wilhelmine Lokøen Knudsen
2.
Erlend Sørheim
3.
Aune Dørmænen
4.
Stina Matland Madsen
0:24:08
-
0:24:16
0:36:25
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
90
Akershus og Oslo 19
1.
Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken
2.
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad
3.
Jesper Ugedal
4.
Carmen Dirro
0:21:44
-
0:26:59
0:32:19
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
91
Vestfold 6
1.
Elisabeth Hesselberg
2.
Karl Mathias Wold
3.
Marthe Hansen
4.
Mathea Grønn Strøm
0:25:49
-
0:42:09
0:31:25
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
92
Østfold 9
1.
Silje Moe
2.
Ole Øivind Norsted
3.
Vegar Skinne
4.
Heidi Elisabeth Brække
0:26:11
-
0:31:42
0:26:52
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
93
Vest-Agder 1
1.
Sigrid Ekeland
2.
Marius Aurebekk
3.
Sebastian Daland
4.
Silje Kregnes
0:21:52
0:17:20
-
0:24:27
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
94
Akershus og Oslo 1
1.
Synne Strand
2.
Elias Jonsson
3.
Kasper Fosser
4.
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:18:39
0:17:00
0:16:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
95
Østfold 10
1.
Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen
2.
Carl Håkon Espelund
3.
Sigvart Eugen Bergland
4.
Ida Aabogen Haugaard
0:29:17
0:24:31
0:23:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
96
Nord-Trøndelag 6
1.
Kaja Samuelsen Skin
2.
Håkon Grande
3.
Emil Aaen
4.
Eline Kippe
0:31:50
-
0:26:21
0:35:50
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
97
Østfold 5
1.
Marie F. Lindløv Jensen
2.
Henrik Hvidsten
3.
Håvard Solbakken
4.
0:22:56
0:23:11
0:20:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
98
Nord-Trøndelag 5
1.
Sofie Hallem
2.
Morten Svendgård
3.
Birk Barstad Sund
4.
Liva-Mari Løvstad
0:28:21
-
0:30:50
0:32:47
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
99
Hedmark 7
1.
Anna Vangen Lunåsmo
2.
Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen
3.
Asgeir Espeland
4.
Inga Sandvold
0:22:08
0:22:48
0:29:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
100
Akershus og Oslo 21
1.
Mina Jørgensen
2.
Emil Størmer
3.
Even Nygaard Østreng
4.
Monica Brevik
0:26:41
0:22:22
0:26:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
101
Akershus og Oslo 12
1.
Solveig Eline Berg
2.
Andreas Ramberg
3.
Martin Andresen Skotte
4.
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:24:15
0:24:23
-
0:24:05
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
DHHD
Løpere
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kasper Fosser
0:16:54
OK
100%
90%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
2
Elias Jonsson
0:17:00
OK
100%
99%
DHHD
L2
L2-1
3
Tord Strand
0:17:01
OK
100%
96%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
4
Erlend Brendstuen
0:17:17
OK
100%
91%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
5
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:17:18
OK
100%
95%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
6
Marius Aurebekk
0:17:20
OK
100%
100%
DHHD
L5
L5-1
7
Anine Lome
0:17:37
OK
100%
84%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
8
Einar Melsom
0:17:38
OK
100%
93%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
9
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:17:51
OK
100%
88%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
10
Jørgen Baklid
0:17:52
OK
100%
87%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
11
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:18:00
OK
100%
81%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
12
Jørgen Wulfsberg
0:18:03
OK
100%
85%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
12
Erling Hjermstad
0:18:03
OK
100%
81%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
14
Even-Johan Kaspersen
0:18:24
OK
100%
70%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
15
Niels Christian Hellerud
0:18:26
OK
99%
77%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
16
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:18:39
OK
100%
95%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
16
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
0:18:39
OK
100%
82%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
16
Synne Strand
0:18:39
OK
100%
83%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
19
Lene Berg Hanssen
0:18:43
OK
99%
96%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
20
Vilde Årøen Lykke
0:18:44
OK
100%
95%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
21
Knut Kyrkjebø
0:18:52
OK
99%
88%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
22
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
0:19:00
OK
100%
66%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
23
Sander Arntzen
0:19:05
OK
100%
80%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
23
Oskar Spets Storhov
0:19:05
OK
100%
72%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
25
Jørgen Rannem Halse
0:19:13
OK
100%
70%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
26
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
0:19:15
OK
100%
87%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
26
Sindre R Holt
0:19:15
OK
99%
75%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
28
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:19:18
OK
98%
67%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
29
Sigrid Vehus Skjerve
0:19:19
OK
99%
77%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
30
Ragne Wiklund
0:19:20
OK
100%
82%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
31
Ane Dyrkorn
0:19:21
OK
99%
93%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
32
Marlin Haavengen
0:19:22
OK
100%
92%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
33
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
0:19:23
OK
99%
60%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
34
Amund Kleist Godal
0:19:24
OK
96%
70%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
35
August Asheim Birkeland
0:19:25
OK
98%
87%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
36
Ingvil Ahlsand
0:19:28
OK
100%
74%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
37
Lars Young Vik
0:19:33
OK
99%
86%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
38
Einar Ekeland
0:19:35
OK
99%
69%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
39
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
0:19:40
OK
97%
66%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
40
Aslak Heimdal
0:19:42
OK
100%
69%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
41
Ragnhild Eide
0:19:43
OK
100%
69%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
42
Øyvind Hjermstad
0:19:44
OK
96%
87%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
43
Vegard Kittilsen
0:19:46
OK
98%
63%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
44
Anders Haugskott
0:19:48
OK
92%
70%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
45
Oscar Lyngen
0:19:52
OK
100%
71%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
45
Kristian Rykkje
0:19:52
OK
94%
88%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
47
Jenny Baklid
0:19:56
OK
98%
60%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
48
David Runde
0:20:05
OK
98%
64%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
49
Hanne Vassend
0:20:07
OK
100%
81%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
49
Guri Sandvold
0:20:07
OK
100%
66%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
51
Simen Spets Storhov
0:20:09
OK
97%
66%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
51
Ella Arentz Hagen
0:20:09
OK
98%
68%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
53
Anniken Ranvik
0:20:10
OK
99%
67%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
54
Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad
0:20:14
OK
0%
0%
DHHD
54
Aurora Gjølsjø
0:20:14
OK
98%
68%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
56
Frida Bakken Ulseth
0:20:17
OK
97%
70%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
57
Sivert Bellingmo
0:20:18
OK
95%
86%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
57
Erik Rolfsen Haugmo
0:20:18
OK
95%
73%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
59
Per Ivar Stokland
0:20:20
OK
99%
66%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
60
Ingvild Langeggen
0:20:28
OK
98%
66%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
60
Synne Eikeland Røstadsand
0:20:28
OK
97%
69%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
62
Ane Nielsen Solberg
0:20:29
OK
99%
65%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
63
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:20:30
OK
100%
76%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
64
Linus Olhans
0:20:31
OK
92%
73%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
65
Lars Sandstad
0:20:36
OK
96%
84%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
66
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:20:38
OK
100%
57%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
67
Håkon Lund
0:20:39
OK
96%
57%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
68
Mari Strømme Lid
0:20:40
OK
90%
70%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
69
Håkon Sturød
0:20:43
OK
95%
64%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
70
Ingrid Tandberg Ryan
0:20:44
OK
99%
62%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
70
Kristine Haanes Strandlie
0:20:44
OK
100%
72%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
72
Audun Wanvik Haugen
0:20:47
OK
89%
89%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
72
Nora Marie Irgens
0:20:47
OK
92%
74%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
74
Kristina Voll
0:20:48
OK
93%
72%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
74
Even Lindaas
0:20:48
OK
97%
66%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
74
Lotte Sølvsberg Noren
0:20:48
OK
100%
71%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
77
Aurora Moholth
0:20:49
OK
100%
74%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
78
Agnes Irene Longfjeld
0:20:51
OK
98%
69%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
79
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
0:20:52
OK
98%
48%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
79
Audun Uglenes Bergan
0:20:52
OK
98%
57%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
81
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
0:20:53
OK
96%
60%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
82
Håvard Solbakken
0:20:58
OK
88%
72%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
83
Isak Jonsson
0:21:04
OK
100%
52%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
83
Andrine Harriet Fremstad
0:21:04
OK
90%
64%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
85
Henrik André Larsen
0:21:05
OK
87%
70%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
86
Benjamin Aasen
0:21:09
OK
94%
63%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
86
Thomas Kort
0:21:09
OK
92%
62%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
88
Trym B Island
0:21:10
OK
88%
71%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
89
Simen Ballangrud
0:21:11
OK
87%
90%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
89
Sindre R. Haugmo
0:21:11
OK
89%
87%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
91
Tora Indregard
0:21:13
OK
93%
57%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
92
Oskar Arnevik
0:21:14
OK
98%
58%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
92
Pernille Katla
0:21:14
OK
98%
71%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
94
Mathias Hermstad
0:21:15
OK
97%
55%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
95
Marte Lien Johnsen
0:21:22
OK
99%
70%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
96
Stian Rykkje
0:21:24
OK
92%
67%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
97
Agnethe Hasli
0:21:28
OK
99%
45%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
97
Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle
0:21:28
OK
99%
68%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
99
Maren Norderud
0:21:30
OK
94%
77%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
100
Bendik Eliassen
0:21:33
OK
99%
57%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
101
Vegard Løvli
0:21:34
OK
87%
88%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
102
Dina Reitan
0:21:35
OK
98%
57%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
103
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:21:37
OK
92%
67%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
104
Åsne Holo
0:21:42
OK
98%
56%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
105
Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken
0:21:44
OK
97%
58%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
106
Mathias Vindal
0:21:46
OK
99%
53%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
107
Elias Øhman
0:21:48
OK
90%
65%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
108
Nora Torgersen
0:21:49
OK
96%
58%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
109
Oliver Wallin Higgins
0:21:50
OK
96%
83%
DHHD
L2
L2-1
110
Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl
0:21:51
OK
92%
79%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
111
Sigrid Ekeland
0:21:52
OK
91%
68%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
112
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:21:53
OK
93%
77%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
113
Ingrid Hasaas
0:21:54
OK
96%
59%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
114
Sølve Drage
0:21:55
OK
94%
57%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
115
Are Lodgaard
0:21:57
OK
93%
51%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
115
Jostein Svaland Dale
0:21:57
OK
93%
82%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
117
Hanne Daltveit
0:21:58
OK
97%
61%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
118
Sjur Kvisle
0:21:59
OK
92%
81%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
119
Kaisa Antonsen
0:22:03
OK
97%
56%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
119
Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo
0:22:03
OK
89%
70%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
119
Ruben Kobbeltvedt
0:22:03
OK
86%
63%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
122
Tuva Aas Stræte
0:22:04
OK
97%
66%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
123
Per Clemet Wisløff
0:22:05
OK
86%
87%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
123
Ingrid Madslien
0:22:05
OK
87%
72%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
125
Hedda Hoff Hagen
0:22:06
OK
100%
54%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
125
Maria Ulseth Sylte
0:22:06
OK
98%
50%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
127
Mathias Rosenlund
0:22:07
OK
84%
65%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
128
Vera Melkild
0:22:08
OK
93%
74%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
128
Anna Vangen Lunåsmo
0:22:08
OK
98%
57%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
130
Espen Hegstad Krüger
0:22:10
OK
92%
65%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
130
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
0:22:10
OK
90%
67%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
132
Matias Nissen
0:22:12
OK
91%
52%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
133
Torjus Ullern
0:22:15
OK
95%
45%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
134
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
0:22:21
OK
88%
71%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
135
Emil Størmer
0:22:22
OK
84%
67%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
136
Lavran Thorstensen
0:22:23
OK
87%
67%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
137
Malin Hauge
0:22:32
OK
91%
87%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
138
Ragne Munkeby
0:22:37
OK
90%
64%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
139
Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
0:22:38
OK
81%
90%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
140
Andrea Ranvik
0:22:44
OK
98%
45%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
141
Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen
0:22:48
OK
90%
61%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
142
Hedvig Vollset
0:22:52
OK
87%
90%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
143
Andreas Grønbech
0:22:53
OK
75%
95%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
143
Marie Hansen
0:22:53
OK
87%
80%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
145
Heidi Therese Wiest
0:22:54
OK
88%
54%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
146
Håkon Kornmo
0:22:55
OK
92%
51%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
147
Lina Kvitvang Benan
0:22:56
OK
89%
70%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
147
Marie F. Lindløv Jensen
0:22:56
OK
89%
64%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
149
Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl
0:22:57
OK
89%
85%
DHHD
L2
L2-1
150
Peter Gisholt
0:22:59
OK
89%
61%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
151
Hanna Johanson
0:23:00
OK
89%
70%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
152
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:23:01
OK
91%
66%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
153
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:23:02
OK
89%
49%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
154
Thea Charlotte Hansen
0:23:05
OK
98%
46%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
155
Idunn Strand
0:23:09
OK
96%
52%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
156
Håvard Vaeng Bernhardsen
0:23:10
OK
90%
57%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
156
Hanna Nysæter
0:23:10
OK
84%
71%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
158
Ingrid Omdal
0:23:11
OK
82%
67%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
158
Henrik Hvidsten
0:23:11
OK
79%
90%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
160
Erling Stangnes
0:23:13
OK
83%
85%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
161
Tonje Rognerud Bøe
0:23:14
OK
95%
55%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
162
Linn Mei Waaler
0:23:18
OK
94%
47%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
163
Sivert Sande Kverme
0:23:19
OK
82%
87%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
164
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:23:22
OK
93%
64%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
165
Even Andre Thorbjørnsen
0:23:23
OK
96%
47%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
166
Jo Even Kolstad
0:23:26
OK
82%
72%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
167
Sindre Vestengen Lian
0:23:27
OK
84%
71%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
168
Emma Ryen
0:23:29
OK
87%
64%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
169
Henrik Haug
0:23:31
OK
81%
79%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
170
Eli Kolstad
0:23:32
OK
92%
63%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
171
Sigrid Saur Modahl
0:23:37
OK
78%
71%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
172
Kathinka Rogstad
0:23:38
OK
84%
70%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
173
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
0:23:39
OK
82%
85%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
174
Malin Opøien
0:23:42
OK
90%
56%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
174
Haakon Johann Slang-Sundsetvik
0:23:42
OK
82%
67%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
176
Elise Ausen
0:23:43
OK
83%
68%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
177
Johan Christie Ørke
0:23:47
OK
87%
55%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
178
Sigvart Eugen Bergland
0:23:48
OK
92%
76%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
179
Thea Sofie Salvesen
0:23:52
OK
86%
60%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
180
Jakob Hjelseth
0:23:54
OK
79%
73%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
181
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
0:23:56
OK
82%
89%
DHHD
L2
L2-1
182
Hanna Lye Moum
0:23:57
OK
88%
69%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
183
Hanne Eide Rapp
0:23:58
OK
91%
56%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
184
Elin Ulsaker
0:23:59
OK
90%
60%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
185
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve
0:24:00
OK
85%
64%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
186
Tomine Lysaker Sanden
0:24:02
OK
86%
63%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
187
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:24:05
OK
87%
55%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
188
Emma Danevad
0:24:07
OK
87%
59%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
189
Anne Mathilde Wilhelmine Lokøen Knudsen
0:24:08
OK
90%
56%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
189
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
0:24:08
OK
84%
82%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
191
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:24:10
OK
90%
54%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
192
Axel Hoveid
0:24:14
OK
83%
82%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
193
Jakob Solli Lind
0:24:15
OK
97%
70%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
193
Solveig Eline Berg
0:24:15
OK
87%
68%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
193
Anders Horvei
0:24:15
OK
97%
35%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
196
Aune Dørmænen
0:24:16
OK
90%
49%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
196
Synne Skjærstein
0:24:16
OK
86%
70%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
198
Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken
0:24:17
OK
82%
67%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
199
Tale Strand
0:24:18
OK
86%
70%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
200
Ada Wulfsberg
0:24:19
OK
92%
58%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
201
Sverre Narum
0:24:21
OK
0%
0%
DHHD
201
Karoline Aune
0:24:21
OK
76%
70%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
203
Jonas Myhre
0:24:22
OK
84%
81%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
204
Andreas Ramberg
0:24:23
OK
84%
48%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
205
Silje Kregnes
0:24:27
OK
98%
42%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
206
Sondre Ottesen
0:24:28
OK
77%
63%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
207
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:24:29
OK
85%
64%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
208
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
0:24:31
OK
95%
36%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
208
Carl Håkon Espelund
0:24:31
OK
81%
67%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
208
Sigurd Landsem Melhus
0:24:31
OK
99%
35%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
208
Sindre Lysaker Norbom
0:24:31
OK
94%
37%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
212
Joar Gjerdahl
0:24:36
OK
87%
78%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
213
Hallvard Dahle
0:24:38
OK
87%
39%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
214
Frida Daler
0:24:42
OK
79%
73%
DHHD
L10
L10-1
215
Marie Bakken Sørensen
0:24:45
OK
94%
46%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
216
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim
0:24:46
OK
91%
57%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
217
Andreas Bjørgen
0:24:53
OK
82%
57%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
218
Knut Selstad
0:24:56
OK
81%
85%
DHHD
L2
L2-1
219
Eirik Blågestad
0:25:01
OK
88%
50%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
220
Eirik Høst Fossgard
0:25:04
OK
80%
65%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
221
Alf Johan Folgerø
0:25:09
OK
81%
51%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
222
Victoria Myklebust Strøm
0:25:19
OK
78%
91%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
223
Thea Dyrkorn
0:25:21
OK
93%
45%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
224
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:25:30
OK
86%
52%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
225
Trygve Myhr
0:25:34
OK
82%
79%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
226
Martha Skogeng Reiten
0:25:36
OK
79%
61%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
226
Marit Sveen
0:25:36
OK
83%
60%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
228
Kristin Mestad
0:25:38
OK
85%
83%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
228
Hermund Ulvensøen
0:25:38
OK
83%
78%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
230
Scott Juvik
0:25:43
OK
90%
76%
DHHD
L2
L2-1
231
Even Gravningen
0:25:47
OK
85%
50%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
232
Ole Johan Bråten
0:25:48
OK
87%
47%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
233
Elisabeth Hesselberg
0:25:49
OK
83%
53%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
234
Odd-Anton Hermansen
0:25:54
OK
84%
45%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
235
Runa Almeland
0:25:58
OK
89%
0%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
236
William Resvoll Skaug
0:26:00
OK
74%
62%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
237
Sølve Wathne
0:26:02
OK
89%
42%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
237
Vegard Stangnes
0:26:02
OK
82%
50%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
239
Runar Saur Modahl
0:26:04
OK
71%
81%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
240
Jakob Mo
0:26:07
OK
85%
49%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
241
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:26:08
OK
88%
53%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
241
Rønnaug Hansæl-Nergaard
0:26:08
OK
87%
55%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
241
Camilla L. Rosenvold
0:26:08
OK
75%
71%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
244
Sarah Wøllo
0:26:10
OK
77%
90%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
245
Silje Moe
0:26:11
OK
76%
67%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
246
Hallstein Bondhus Often
0:26:14
OK
78%
55%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
247
Vegard Øverli Berg
0:26:19
OK
86%
40%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
248
Emil Aaen
0:26:21
OK
94%
71%
DHHD
L2
L2-1
249
Ida Lehmann
0:26:23
OK
82%
51%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
250
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth
0:26:24
OK
89%
28%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
251
Even Svegård Bye
0:26:25
OK
85%
42%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
252
Julie Bakke
0:26:27
OK
77%
52%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
253
Erik Mårtensson
0:26:34
OK
92%
34%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
254
Mina Jørgensen
0:26:41
OK
84%
56%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
255
Audun Brevik
0:26:44
OK
73%
85%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
256
Jostein Karlsen
0:26:45
OK
93%
22%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
256
Kristiane Rogstad
0:26:45
OK
83%
53%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
258
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:26:46
OK
91%
26%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
259
Ane Marte Vatn
0:26:47
OK
76%
70%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
260
Even Nygaard Østreng
0:26:48
OK
80%
77%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
261
Heidi Elisabeth Brække
0:26:52
OK
94%
28%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
262
Inga Stødle
0:26:53
OK
73%
58%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
263
Eskil Frøisland
0:26:55
OK
72%
73%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
263
Øistein Fagerli Næss
0:26:55
OK
90%
31%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
265
Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås
0:26:56
OK
84%
35%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
266
Jesper Ugedal
0:26:59
OK
84%
46%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
267
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:27:01
OK
97%
34%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
268
Ane Hagset Stavnesli
0:27:04
OK
74%
55%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
269
Andreas Glomsrud
0:27:09
OK
73%
83%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
270
Marius Møller
0:27:10
OK
89%
31%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
271
Eivind Berner Myhre
0:27:11
OK
76%
56%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
272
Magnar Slagstad
0:27:12
OK
77%
53%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
273
Kamilla Lome
0:27:16
OK
84%
42%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
274
Magne Angelhus Morstøl
0:27:18
OK
80%
45%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
275
Lisa Jenssen
0:27:21
OK
75%
88%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
275
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
0:27:21
OK
79%
54%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
277
Mari Robøle Lien
0:27:31
OK
78%
70%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
278
Jonas Vindal
0:27:44
OK
83%
43%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
279
Annie Myhre
0:27:57
OK
71%
66%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
280
Nicolai Harvik
0:27:59
OK
83%
37%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
281
Syver Røhnebæk Kongsrud
0:28:02
OK
92%
24%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
282
Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen
0:28:10
OK
88%
29%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
283
Fredrik Sveen
0:28:14
OK
73%
55%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
283
Mari Kilskar Grevskott
0:28:14
OK
85%
34%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
285
Andrine Viken
0:28:16
OK
78%
51%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
286
Sofie Hallem
0:28:21
OK
81%
40%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
287
Malin Kristina Møller Jørgensen
0:28:26
OK
74%
45%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
288
Nikolai Nordhaug
0:28:30
OK
82%
40%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
289
Ingeborg Kvarme
0:28:32
OK
72%
58%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
290
Jonatan Aune
0:28:35
OK
70%
59%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
291
Haakon Johannesen
0:28:39
OK
72%
49%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
292
Annette Bjørnås Krogstie
0:28:41
OK
81%
41%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
293
Sigrid Kinck Rannem
0:28:52
OK
74%
54%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
294
Ella Eriksen Kongsvik
0:29:15
OK
81%
44%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
295
Asgeir Espeland
0:29:17
OK
75%
76%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
295
Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen
0:29:17
OK
78%
49%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
297
Per Anders Eckdahl
0:30:42
OK
67%
62%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
298
Birk Barstad Sund
0:30:50
OK
75%
41%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
299
Henrik Haga Nesse
0:30:53
OK
81%
27%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
300
Thea Land
0:30:55
OK
80%
39%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
301
Martine Klock Fleten
0:30:57
OK
70%
64%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
302
Christiane Bøckman
0:30:58
OK
84%
24%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
303
Marie Bergstrøm
0:31:10
OK
64%
83%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
304
Andrea Vanebo
0:31:19
OK
80%
71%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
305
Mathea Grønn Strøm
0:31:25
OK
70%
0%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
306
Emma Stubberud
0:31:33
OK
66%
60%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
307
Vegar Skinne
0:31:42
OK
67%
56%
DHHD
L13
L13-1
308
Kaja Samuelsen Skin
0:31:50
OK
79%
39%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
309
Sivert Åmodt Amundsen
0:31:58
OK
89%
19%
DHHD
L7
L7-1
310
Ellinor Agersborg Moan
0:32:10
OK
78%
39%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
310
Marte Karine Larsen
0:32:10
OK
90%
25%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
312
Carmen Dirro
0:32:19
OK
94%
21%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
313
Johan Storebakken
0:32:29
OK
76%
71%
DHHD
L2
L2-1
314
Liva-Mari Løvstad
0:32:47
OK
86%
62%
DHHD
L12
L12-1
315
Lars Ranheim Brynestad
0:32:55
OK
65%
78%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
315
Ingrid Aaslund
0:32:55
OK
72%
28%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
317
Kasper Ramlo
0:33:07
OK
70%
36%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
318
Synne Solberg
0:33:40
OK
71%
40%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
319
Anna Renolen
0:33:45
OK
75%
21%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
320
Aksel Bjelland
0:34:12
OK
60%
49%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
321
Julie Puntervold
0:34:13
OK
69%
35%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
322
Ingrid Elise Vingerrhagen
0:34:18
OK
85%
23%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
323
Nora Skjæveland Utseth
0:34:23
OK
79%
25%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
324
Tonje Hausberg Bjerga
0:35:00
OK
73%
37%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
325
Tonje-Malin Rhrich
0:35:11
OK
69%
24%
DHHD
L1
L1-1
326
Solveig Sæternes
0:35:26
OK
70%
42%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
327
Katrine Gjestrum
0:35:27
OK
70%
38%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
328
Guro Hjerpaasen
0:35:32
OK
61%
40%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
329
Eline Kippe
0:35:50
OK
61%
49%
DHHD
L11
L11-1
330
Matilde Holen
0:36:01
OK
83%
21%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
331
Olav Hammersland Garnes
0:36:03
OK
0%
0%
DHHD
332
Silje Morlandstø
0:36:13
OK
66%
69%
DHHD
L3
L3-1
333
Stina Matland Madsen
0:36:25
OK
56%
51%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
334
Sofie Sjåholm
0:36:26
OK
69%
38%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
335
Erik Kristoffer Sandbæk Grønnerød
0:37:07
OK
63%
35%
DHHD
L9
L9-1
336
Matilde Munkeby
0:37:17
OK
69%
34%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
337
Grete Kristiansen
0:38:23
OK
78%
10%
DHHD
L6
L6-1
338
Siri Pedersen
0:38:44
OK
64%
42%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
339
Tuva Hepburn
0:38:45
OK
68%
35%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
340
Solveig Letmolie
0:39:38
OK
60%
28%
DHHD
L4
L4-1
341
Erna Marie Tøfting Bakke
0:40:13
OK
73%
23%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
342
Marthe Hansen
0:42:09
OK
51%
47%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
343
Sigrid Skjelbred
0:42:52
OK
61%
22%
DHHD
L8
L8-1
344
Sara Roberg Ghabeli
0:43:48
OK
69%
16%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
345
Emilie Margret Walbye Mikkelsen
0:44:58
OK
73%
15%
DHHD
L14
L14-1
346
Gina Nygård
0:46:35
OK
64%
22%
DHHD
L17
L17-1
347
Selma Kristiansen
0:46:46
OK
66%
14%
DHHD
L15
L15-1
348
Oda Gjerdahl
0:48:52
OK
64%
7%
DHHD
L5
L5-1
349
Celina Iversen Aase
0:53:52
OK
57%
19%
DHHD
L16
L16-1
350
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Magnus Gjerstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Erlend Sørheim
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Karl Mathias Wold
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Håkon Grande
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Alexandra Mathiesen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Ulrik Andre Strøm
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Bjørn Kristian Tvetene
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Morten Svendgård
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Håkon August Nordbø
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Maren Sofie Gulliksen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Andrea Willkommen Eiken
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Joar Oldernes
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Ida Aabogen Haugaard
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Thea Feiring Haltia
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Sebastian Daland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Ole Øivind Norsted
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Ane Holm Grøneng
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Inga Sandvold
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Martin Andresen Skotte
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Ingvild Pedersen Bergan
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Håkon Thunshelle Øvstedal
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Thea Sildnes Baklid
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Andreas Vaage
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Kristian Pytten
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Monica Brevik
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Andreas Moldskred
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Skjalg Nysæter
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Simen Eliassen Kvarme
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Helene Eger
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Lotte Myklemyr
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Asgeir Reiersen Jensen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Helle Brathagen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Mats Eidsmo
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Even Karlsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Frikk Dukefoss
-
DSQ
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Vera Gano Mønnich
-
DNF
0%
0%
DHHD
350
-
DNF
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Christine Hoen
-
DNF
0%
0%
DHHD
350
-
DNF
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Marte Myhr Amundsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Maren Holmsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
DHHD
350
-
DNF
0%
0%
DHHD
350
-
DNF
0%
0%
DHHD
350
Jorun Bækken
-
DNF
0%
0%
DHHD