OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Norsk O-Festival, Sprint - fredag (26.06.2015)
H 16
Resultat for klasse H 16
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kasper Fosser
0:13:44
OK
100%
81%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
2
Einar Melsom
0:13:47
OK
98%
83%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
3
Jørgen Baklid
0:14:00
OK
100%
77%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
4
Øyvind Hjermstad
0:14:02
OK
94%
87%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
5
Sindre R Holt
0:14:23
OK
94%
84%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
6
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:14:37
OK
93%
82%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
7
Erling Hjermstad
0:14:44
OK
96%
75%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
8
Oskar Spets Storhov
0:15:19
OK
93%
74%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
9
Sebastian Daland
0:15:28
OK
93%
72%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
10
Michael Svoboda
0:15:50
OK
94%
67%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
11
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:16:23
OK
94%
60%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
12
Håkon Lund
0:16:32
OK
93%
60%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
13
Joar Oldernes
0:16:40
OK
90%
66%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
14
Leif Blake
0:16:55
OK
93%
58%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
15
Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad
0:17:09
OK
87%
66%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
16
Einar Ekeland
0:17:17
OK
98%
47%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
17
Even-Johan Kaspersen
0:17:18
OK
96%
50%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
18
Oscar Lyngen
0:17:21
OK
95%
51%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
19
Erik Rolfsen Haugmo
0:18:01
OK
88%
57%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
20
Erlend Brendstuen
0:18:11
OK
91%
51%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
21
Joar Gjerdahl
0:18:32
OK
88%
52%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
22
Jørgen Rannem Halse
0:18:38
OK
98%
38%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
23
Sjur Kvisle
0:19:26
OK
91%
41%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
24
Mathias Hermstad
0:19:52
OK
93%
36%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
25
Martin Andresen Skotte
0:19:56
OK
81%
55%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
26
Nicholas Wilson
0:20:47
OK
83%
45%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
27
Lavran Thorstensen
0:20:49
OK
86%
40%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
28
Axel Hoveid
0:20:55
OK
77%
55%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
29
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:21:28
OK
90%
32%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
30
Børge Brenås
0:22:12
OK
80%
42%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
31
Sindre Rolfsen Haugmo
0:22:14
OK
85%
34%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
32
Sindre Vestengen Lian
0:22:27
OK
70%
58%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
33
Benjamin Aasen
0:22:34
OK
83%
35%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
34
Samuel Braaten
0:22:36
OK
77%
42%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
35
Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl
0:23:00
OK
78%
39%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
36
Oscar Johansson
0:23:05
OK
100%
17%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
37
Marius Ekrem Finstad
0:23:32
OK
74%
43%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
38
Haakon Johannesen
0:25:05
OK
62%
60%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
39
Nikolai Jones Arnesen
0:25:29
OK
80%
27%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
40
Andreas Glomsrud
0:26:43
OK
70%
34%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
41
Sivert Sem
0:27:43
OK
69%
33%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
42
Johan Teodor Westly
0:31:25
OK
53%
48%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
43
Håvard Rokkan
0:31:30
OK
88%
8%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
44
August Asheim Birkeland
0:32:20
OK
44%
73%
H 16
H 16
H 16-1
45
Håvard Olai Solbakken
0:18:07
DSQ
0%
0%
H 16
46
Sigurd Landsem Melhus
0:29:29
DSQ
0%
0%
H 16
47
Selmer Wathne
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 16
47
Håvard Hovde
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 16
47
Sverre Narum
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 16
47
Øystein Rønning Strand
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 16
47
Håkon Thunshelle Øvstedal
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 16
47
Henrik André Larsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 16
47
Espen Hegstad Krüger
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 16
47
Tord Strand
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 16