Resultat for klasse MIX
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Anne Johanne Lind 2. Anders Vister 3. Bojan Blumenstein 4. Anne M Hausken Nordberg |
0:14:54 1. 0:18:52 19. 0:17:44 10. 0:16:37 1. |
1:08:07
0:14:54 1. 0:33:46 4. 0:51:30 5. 1:08:07 1. |
OK | MIX |
2 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Emma Johansson 2. Christian Riddervold Kahrs 3. Andreas Høye 4. Heidi Østlid Bagstevold |
0:15:22 4. 0:18:36 14. 0:17:20 5. 0:17:21 3. |
1:08:39
0:15:22 4. 0:33:58 7. 0:51:18 3. 1:08:39 2. |
OK | MIX |
3 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Anine Ahlsand 2. Håvard Haga 3. Anders Nordberg 4. Elise Egseth |
0:15:47 8. 0:19:03 21. 0:17:08 3. 0:16:51 2. |
1:08:49
0:15:47 8. 0:34:50 13. 0:51:58 7. 1:08:49 3. |
OK | MIX |
4 | Bækkelagets SK 1
1. Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 2. Rune Olsen 3. Carl Godager Kaas 4. Lone Brochmann |
0:15:23 5. 0:17:19 3. 0:17:13 4. 0:18:55 10. |
1:08:50
0:15:23 5. 0:32:42 1. 0:49:55 1. 1:08:50 4. |
OK | MIX |
5 | Frol IL 1
1. Guro Torpe 2. Carl Petter Lyngen 3. Lars Sandstad Skjeset 4. Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad |
0:16:20 13. 0:17:52 9. 0:17:06 2. 0:18:39 7. |
1:09:57
0:16:20 13. 0:34:12 11. 0:51:18 3. 1:09:57 5. |
OK | MIX |
6 | NTNUI 1
1. Kristine Fjellanger 2. Sindre Østgulen Deisz 3. Eirik Kamstrup Hovind 4. Audhild Bakken Rognstad |
0:16:23 14. 0:18:25 12. 0:17:34 8. 0:18:13 6. |
1:10:35
0:16:23 14. 0:34:48 12. 0:52:22 9. 1:10:35 6. |
OK | MIX |
7 | IL Tyrving 1
1. Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien 2. Espen Weltzien 3. Audun Weltzien 4. Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen |
0:17:26 29. 0:18:42 16. 0:17:23 6. 0:17:30 4. |
1:11:01
0:17:26 29. 0:36:08 21. 0:53:31 13. 1:11:01 7. |
OK | MIX |
8 | NTNUI 2
1. Anna Ulvensøen 2. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 3. Hans Petter Mathisen 4. Laura Ramstein |
0:16:05 10. 0:18:02 10. 0:17:54 11. 0:19:07 13. |
1:11:08
0:16:05 10. 0:34:07 9. 0:52:01 8. 1:11:08 8. |
OK | MIX |
9 | Fossum IF 1
1. Sigrid Alexandersen 2. Emil Ahlback 3. Tim Robertson 4. Guro Vassend |
0:15:28 6. 0:18:03 11. 0:17:00 1. 0:21:10 22. |
1:11:41
0:15:28 6. 0:33:31 3. 0:50:31 2. 1:11:41 9. |
OK | MIX |
10 | Fredrikstad SK 2
1. Marie Olaussen 2. Herman Ryen Martinsen 3. Sindre Østhagen 4. Marianne Riddervold Kahrs |
0:15:19 2. 0:18:41 15. 0:18:50 16. 0:18:52 9. |
1:11:42
0:15:19 2. 0:34:00 8. 0:52:50 11. 1:11:42 10. |
OK | MIX |
11 | Nydalens SK 3
1. Louise Oram 2. Erik Olsvik Dengerud 3. Eivind Høydal 4. Siri Ulvestad |
0:16:45 20. 0:19:37 28. 0:18:49 15. 0:17:48 5. |
1:12:59
0:16:45 20. 0:36:22 24. 0:55:11 19. 1:12:59 11. |
OK | MIX |
12 | Varegg Fleridrett 1
1. Christiane Trösse 2. Håkon Jarvis Westergård 3. Morten Jarvis Westergård 4. Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås |
0:16:40 18. 0:17:30 4. 0:17:28 7. 0:21:24 23. |
1:13:02
0:16:40 18. 0:34:10 10. 0:51:38 6. 1:13:02 12. |
OK | MIX |
13 | Frol IL 2
1. Kine Sofie Sandstad 2. Ulf Forseth Indgaard 3. Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 4. Kari Svingheim |
0:17:13 25. 0:17:38 6. 0:17:42 9. 0:20:40 18. |
1:13:13
0:17:13 25. 0:34:51 14. 0:52:33 10. 1:13:13 13. |
OK | MIX |
14 | Halden SK 2
1. Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul 2. Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 3. Antonio Martínez Pérez 4. Iliana Ilieva |
0:16:31 16. 0:19:00 20. 0:18:59 18. 0:18:46 8. |
1:13:16
0:16:31 16. 0:35:31 16. 0:54:30 16. 1:13:16 14. |
OK | MIX |
15 | Bækkelagets SK 2
1. Tone Wigemyr 2. Joakim Blix Prestmo 3. Felix Breitschädel 4. Lene Godager Kaas |
0:15:20 3. 0:19:43 29. 0:19:29 22. 0:19:01 12. |
1:13:33
0:15:20 3. 0:35:03 15. 0:54:32 17. 1:13:33 15. |
OK | MIX |
16 | Raumar Orientering 1
1. Silje Ekroll Jahren 2. Magne Haga 3. Anders Haga 4. Karoline Sønsterudbråten |
0:16:10 11. 0:17:47 8. 0:18:54 17. 0:20:43 19. |
1:13:34
0:16:10 11. 0:33:57 6. 0:52:51 12. 1:13:34 16. |
OK | MIX |
17 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Emma Arnesen 2. Terje Maroni 3. Øyvind Wiggen 4. Ingeborg Eide |
0:17:11 24. 0:19:03 21. 0:19:28 21. 0:19:00 11. |
1:14:42
0:17:11 24. 0:36:14 22. 0:55:42 20. 1:14:42 17. |
OK | MIX |
18 | Konnerud IL 1
1. Synne Baklid 2. Audun Heimdal 3. Jonas Sommerstad Juveli 4. Anette Juveli |
0:17:19 28. 0:18:32 13. 0:20:13 29. 0:19:10 14. |
1:15:14
0:17:19 28. 0:35:51 20. 0:56:04 24. 1:15:14 18. |
OK | MIX |
19 | Halden SK 3
1. Bodil Helgerud 2. Anders Felde Olaussen 3. Trygve Kristoffer Løvli 4. Marit Kahrs |
0:16:14 12. 0:19:22 24. 0:20:15 30. 0:19:24 15. |
1:15:15
0:16:14 12. 0:35:36 18. 0:55:51 23. 1:15:15 19. |
OK | MIX |
20 | Fossum IF 2
1. Ragnhild Hjermstad 2. Oskar Størmer 3. Olai Stensland Lillevold 4. Line Wegner Hodt |
0:17:52 35. 0:17:41 7. 0:18:23 12. 0:21:34 28. |
1:15:30
0:17:52 35. 0:35:33 17. 0:53:56 15. 1:15:30 20. |
OK | MIX |
21 | Nydalens SK 5
1. Anine Hallén 2. Åsmund Aamodt Resell 3. Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden 4. Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby |
0:16:48 21. 0:18:51 18. 0:20:08 28. 0:20:26 17. |
1:16:13
0:16:48 21. 0:35:39 19. 0:55:47 22. 1:16:13 21. |
OK | MIX |
22 | IL Tyrving 2
1. Tone E Lye 2. Torgeir Nørbech 3. Gunnar A Fiskum 4. Anniken Helland-Hansen |
0:15:35 7. 0:17:37 5. 0:21:30 36. 0:21:33 26. |
1:16:15
0:15:35 7. 0:33:12 2. 0:54:42 18. 1:16:15 22. |
OK | MIX |
23 | Lillomarka OL 2
1. Siri Kollerud 2. Matthew Speake 3. Steinar Kollerud 4. Ingvild Wang |
0:16:44 19. 0:17:07 2. 0:20:02 27. 0:22:41 33. |
1:16:34
0:16:44 19. 0:33:51 5. 0:53:53 14. 1:16:34 23. |
OK | MIX |
24 | Freidig 1
1. Frida Sæther 2. Mattis Holt 3. Håvard Eidsmo 4. Karen Oline Kolstad |
0:17:16 27. 0:19:43 29. 0:19:06 19. 0:20:47 20. |
1:16:52
0:17:16 27. 0:36:59 29. 0:56:05 25. 1:16:52 24. |
OK | MIX |
25 | Hamar OK 1
1. Sigrid Bjørgen 2. Sverre Bang Støeng 3. Ivar Jevne Arnesen 4. Dorte Narum |
0:17:08 23. 0:19:10 23. 0:19:47 26. 0:21:26 25. |
1:17:31
0:17:08 23. 0:36:18 23. 0:56:05 25. 1:17:31 25. |
OK | MIX |
26 | IL BUL-Tromsø 1
1. Arntraut Götsch 2. Thomas Johnsen 3. Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen 4. Mathilde Korvald Skaare |
0:16:31 16. 0:20:24 35. 0:21:06 34. 0:20:18 16. |
1:18:19
0:16:31 16. 0:36:55 27. 0:58:01 31. 1:18:19 26. |
OK | MIX |
27 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen 2. Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 3. Harald Astrup Arnesen 4. Martine Engebretsen |
0:17:43 33. 0:19:32 26. 0:18:27 14. 0:23:25 37. |
1:19:07
0:17:43 33. 0:37:15 31. 0:55:42 20. 1:19:07 27. |
OK | MIX |
28 | NTNUI 4
1. Mai Elin Watson 2. Trygve Olsen 3. Sondre Sande Gullord 4. Marianne Dæhli |
0:18:11 37. 0:19:44 31. 0:19:40 24. 0:21:33 26. |
1:19:08
0:18:11 37. 0:37:55 34. 0:57:35 29. 1:19:08 28. |
OK | MIX |
29 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1. Marthe Gløersen 2. Anders Krona Haflan 3. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen 4. Martine Topstad |
0:17:41 32. 0:21:20 37. 0:18:24 13. 0:22:01 32. |
1:19:26
0:17:41 32. 0:39:01 38. 0:57:25 28. 1:19:26 29. |
OK | MIX |
30 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Åsne Trømborg 2. Sigur Heggedal 3. Mathias Drage 4. Siri Moholth |
0:18:12 38. 0:18:46 17. 0:19:19 20. 0:23:12 35. |
1:19:29
0:18:12 38. 0:36:58 28. 0:56:17 27. 1:19:29 30. |
OK | MIX |
31 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Tilla Farnes Hennum 2. Eivind Øfsthus Gravir 3. Vegard Gulbrandsen 4. Ingrid Gulbrandsen |
0:17:32 31. 0:22:00 41. 0:19:37 23. 0:21:01 21. |
1:20:10
0:17:32 31. 0:39:32 40. 0:59:09 33. 1:20:10 31. |
OK | MIX |
32 | Nydalens SK 6
1. Karen Bjergaard 2. Tord Haflan 3. Jørgen Madslien 4. Cristina Luis |
0:18:18 40. 0:20:07 34. 0:20:21 31. 0:21:57 31. |
1:20:43
0:18:18 40. 0:38:25 37. 0:58:46 32. 1:20:43 32. |
OK | MIX |
33 | Varegg Fleridrett 2
1. Line Laurantsen 2. Markus Kjærner-Semb 3. Styrk Almeland Bleie 4. Constance Storvestre |
0:17:15 26. 0:19:58 33. 0:21:58 37. 0:21:35 29. |
1:20:46
0:17:15 26. 0:37:13 30. 0:59:11 34. 1:20:46 33. |
OK | MIX |
34 | Kongsberg OL 2
1. Anne Eiken 2. Karl Fremstad 3. Trygve Heggedal 4. Eline Drage |
0:18:15 39. 0:19:23 25. 0:20:21 31. 0:22:53 34. |
1:20:52
0:18:15 39. 0:37:38 33. 0:57:59 30. 1:20:52 34. |
OK | MIX |
35 | Larvik OK 1
1. Runa Fremstad 2. Jørgen Frøyd 3. Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen 4. Julie Hjortland |
0:15:47 8. 0:21:04 36. 0:23:38 41. 0:21:25 24. |
1:21:54
0:15:47 8. 0:36:51 26. 1:00:29 37. 1:21:54 35. |
OK | MIX |
36 | Wing OK 1
1. Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø 2. Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 3. Arvid Lyngstad 4. Melanie Simpson |
0:19:34 43. 0:17:00 1. 0:22:39 39. 0:24:23 39. |
1:23:36
0:19:34 43. 0:36:34 25. 0:59:13 35. 1:23:36 36. |
OK | MIX |
37 | Løten o-lag 1
1. Evine Westli Andersen 2. Emilie Westli Andersen 3. Marius Øie 4. Marte Opsahl |
0:16:27 15. 0:21:46 39. 0:21:25 35. 0:24:27 40. |
1:24:05
0:16:27 15. 0:38:13 35. 0:59:38 36. 1:24:05 37. |
OK | MIX |
38 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1
1. Marie Line Furland 2. Vegard Peikli 3. Hannah Malmei 4. Sunniva Omdal |
0:18:04 36. 0:19:33 27. 0:24:53 43. 0:24:10 38. |
1:26:40
0:18:04 36. 0:37:37 32. 1:02:30 40. 1:26:40 38. |
OK | MIX |
39 | Hamar OK 2
1. Kjersti Rønning 2. Even Lindstad Børresen 3. Vegard Rønning Huber 4. Anne-Guri Jevne |
0:18:56 41. 0:22:03 42. 0:19:40 24. 0:26:03 42. |
1:26:42
0:18:56 41. 0:40:59 42. 1:00:39 38. 1:26:42 39. |
OK | MIX |
40 | Larvik OK 2
1. Elin Bjerva 2. Lars Ole Engebakken 3. Per Olav Gulbrandsen 4. Ingrid Undstad |
0:17:27 30. 0:24:03 45. 0:24:05 42. 0:21:50 30. |
1:27:25
0:17:27 30. 0:41:30 43. 1:05:35 43. 1:27:25 40. |
OK | MIX |
41 | Raumar Orientering 2
1. Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 2. Ståle Sønsterudbråten 3. Tor-Arve Bjørnstad Strand 4. Tiril Ruud Bråten |
0:16:48 21. 0:21:35 38. 0:25:54 45. 0:23:16 36. |
1:27:33
0:16:48 21. 0:38:23 36. 1:04:17 42. 1:27:33 41. |
OK | MIX |
42 | Gneist, IL 1
1. Mariell Arntzen 2. Andreas G. Polden 3. Øyvind Johannessen 4. Vilde H. Skage |
0:19:37 44. 0:19:50 32. 0:22:10 38. 0:27:25 45. |
1:29:02
0:19:37 44. 0:39:27 39. 1:01:37 39. 1:29:02 42. |
OK | MIX |
43 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
1. Sandra B. Robertsen 2. Mathias Gløersen 3. Øystein Fruseth Christiansen 4. Marianne Fruseth Christiansen |
0:19:50 45. 0:22:27 43. 0:21:03 33. 0:26:23 43. |
1:29:43
0:19:50 45. 0:42:17 44. 1:03:20 41. 1:29:43 43. |
OK | MIX |
44 | IL Tyrving 3
1. Ida Tiltnes 2. Astrid Fiskum 3. Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg 4. Synne Nesheim Flatebakken |
0:17:51 34. 0:25:09 46. 0:24:59 44. 0:25:40 41. |
1:33:39
0:17:51 34. 0:43:00 45. 1:07:59 45. 1:33:39 44. |
OK | MIX |
45 | Modum OL 1
1. Maren Kopland 2. Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad 3. Severin Berglia 4. Tine Hansen |
0:18:57 42. 0:21:49 40. 0:26:16 46. 0:27:24 44. |
1:34:26
0:18:57 42. 0:40:46 41. 1:07:02 44. 1:34:26 45. |
OK | MIX |
46 | Ganddal IL 1
1. Trine Bolstad 2. Alf Johan Walgermo Lima 3. Morten Bjerga Sundli 4. Ane Klepsvik Vinsjansen |
0:21:51 47. 0:23:17 44. 0:23:28 40. 0:30:41 46. |
1:39:17
0:21:51 47. 0:45:08 46. 1:08:36 46. 1:39:17 46. |
OK | MIX |
47 | Hedrum OL 1
1. Viktoria Maria Gundersen 2. Jarle Lysnes 3. Erlend Gjestrum 4. Alvilde Karlsen |
0:20:55 46. 0:25:19 47. 0:28:42 47. 0:34:18 47. |
1:49:14
0:20:55 46. 0:46:14 47. 1:14:56 47. 1:49:14 47. |
OK | MIX |
48 | Halden SK 1
1. Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden 2. Mattias Karlsson 3. Emil Wingstedt 4. Kine Hallan Steiwer |
0:16:37 - 0:17:15 - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
49 | Freidig 2
1. Malin Sandstad 2. Kjetil Mølnvik 3. Rein Helle Mårdalen 4. Oda Q Fossum |
0:17:43 0:20:09 0:21:11 - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
50 | Asker Skiklubb 2
1. Margrethe Wisløff 2. Per Wirehn 3. Magnus Mellbye Larsen 4. Nora Synnøve Woxholth |
0:17:46 - 0:20:50 0:20:37 |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
51 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno 2. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli 3. Andreas Sølberg 4. Line Sølberg |
0:16:04 0:17:57 0:17:34 - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
52 | Porsgrunn OL 1
1. Tonje Vassend 2. Runar Torpe Lien 3. Magne Wiig Mathisen 4. Kristine Ausen |
0:15:38 0:19:34 - 0:23:56 |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
53 | Bækkelagets SK 3
1. Kine Gulliksen 2. Runar Bjørhovde 3. Neeme Loorits |
0:16:41 0:21:32 0:22:32 |
-
- - - |
DSQ | MIX |
54 | Frol IL 3
1. 2. Andreas Magerøy 3. Jonas Ressem |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | MIX |
55 | NTNUI 3
1. Elin-Kristin Hem 2. Simen Aamodt 3. Jonas Madslien Bakken 4. Kristine Fjeldbo |
- - 0:19:42 0:21:08 |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
56 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Sonja Mörsky 2. Nicholas Oskarsson 3. Gaute Hallan Steiwer 4. Andrine Benjaminsen |
0:17:49 0:17:40 - 0:19:29 |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
57 | Nydalens SK 4
1. Marion Huber 2. Eirik Langedal Breivik 3. Sverre Waaler Kaas 4. Thalia Bertschinger |
0:16:01 - 0:18:55 - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
58 | NTNUI 5
1. Marte Fallbakken Berge 2. Niklas Profors 3. 4. Marta Ulvensøen |
0:19:53 0:21:29 - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
59 | Hadeland OL 1
1. Stefani Popova 2. Øyvind Watterdal 3. Ove Sætra 4. Silje Bæra Hørthe |
- 0:18:54 0:20:23 - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
60 | Fet OL 1
1. Åshild Faller Råheim 2. Jørgen Kjos Barkenæs 3. Sander Hildebrand Rogndokken 4. Marthe Ramstad |
- 0:21:06 0:22:30 0:23:48 |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
61 | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1
1. Martha Kalvig Skogan 2. Espen Samuelsen Skiri 3. Steve Samuelsen 4. Oda Furuholmen |
0:19:51 0:22:41 0:33:31 - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |
62 | Byåsen IL 2
1. Marte Hoff Hagen 2. Knut Hagen 3. Haakon Arnesen 4. Gøril Eide |
- 0:30:28 0:24:54 0:23:13 |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | MIX |