Resultat for klasse H15
Lag
Nr. | Navn | Etappetid | Tid | Status | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frol IL 1
1. Carl Petter Lyngen 2. Paul Sirum 3. Ulf Forseth Indgaard 4. Martin Vister |
0:38:18 2. 0:40:30 2. 0:36:48 1. 0:39:28 1. |
2:35:04
0:38:18 1. 1:18:48 1. 1:55:36 1. 2:35:04 1. |
OK | H15 |
2 | Frol IL 2
1. Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 2. Håvard Vassenden 3. Lars Sandstad Skjeset 4. Vegard Ressem |
0:39:04 4. 0:40:07 1. 0:38:19 2. 0:46:24 5. |
2:43:54
0:39:04 2. 1:19:11 2. 1:57:30 2. 2:43:54 2. |
OK | H15 |
3 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli 2. Ove Baardsgaard 3. Andreas Sølberg 4. Jan Schmid |
0:42:33 8. 0:43:05 5. 0:39:52 3. 0:40:45 2. |
2:46:15
0:42:33 5. 1:25:38 3. 2:05:30 3. 2:46:15 3. |
OK | H15 |
4 | Frol IL 3
1. Jørgen Fiskum 2. Øystein Haug 3. Jonas Ressem 4. Johan Otto Munkeby |
0:44:30 11. 0:41:09 3. 0:43:28 6. 0:50:59 6. |
3:00:06
0:44:30 6. 1:25:39 4. 2:09:07 4. 3:00:06 4. |
OK | H15 |
5 | NTNUI 3
1. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 2. Jonas Madslien Bakken 3. Magne Jutulstad 4. Sindre Engzelius Gylver |
0:41:04 7. 0:44:49 8. 0:43:24 5. 0:56:29 7. |
3:05:46
0:41:04 4. 1:25:53 5. 2:09:17 5. 3:05:46 5. |
OK | H15 |
6 | NTNUI 2
1. Mikkel Sørensen 2. Seppo Järvinen 3. Henrik Svaland Aas 4. Erik Gustafsson |
0:40:50 6. 0:50:23 14. 0:51:51 10. 0:45:48 4. |
3:08:52
0:40:50 3. 1:31:13 6. 2:23:04 6. 3:08:52 6. |
OK | H15 |
7 | Freidig 1
1. Mattis Holt 2. Rein Helle Mårdalen 3. Lars Owren 4. Bjørnar Lynum |
0:47:14 14. 0:48:05 13. 0:49:32 8. 0:44:39 3. |
3:09:30
0:47:14 7. 1:35:19 7. 2:24:51 7. 3:09:30 7. |
OK | H15 |
8 | OL Trollelg 2
1. Olav Andreas Remmen 2. Roar Skulbørstad 3. Kristian Stensrud 4. Jørgen Tegdan |
0:50:05 18. 0:47:08 11. 0:53:54 11. 0:44:33 10. |
3:15:40
0:50:05 14. 1:37:13 10. 2:31:07 9. 3:15:40 8. |
OK | H15 |
9 | NTNUI 1337
1. Dag Lofthus 2. Kjetil Okkenhaug 3. Fredrik Rosenberg 4. Anders Opsahl Bredesen |
0:39:04 4. 0:43:08 6. 1:06:45 18. 0:49:36 11. |
3:18:33
0:39:04 8. 1:22:12 8. 2:28:57 8. 3:18:33 9. |
OK | H15 |
10 | NTNUI 5
1. Morten Severin Saue 2. Adrian Opheim 3. Jacob Berg Lofthus 4. Wolfgang Kampel |
0:49:17 17. 0:54:43 16. 0:56:16 13. 0:54:27 12. |
3:34:43
0:49:17 13. 1:44:00 12. 2:40:16 11. 3:34:43 10. |
OK | H15 |
11 | Frol IL 4
1. Andreas Magerøy 2. Oscar Lyngen 3. Arne Grevskott 4. Arild Vassenden |
0:42:39 9. 0:57:38 18. 0:55:25 12. 1:06:02 18. |
3:41:44
0:42:39 9. 1:40:17 11. 2:35:42 10. 3:41:44 11. |
OK | H15 |
12 | Freidig 2
1. Øystein Jaren Samuelsen 2. Mathias Vindal 3. Adrian Opheim 4. Oskar Spets Storhov |
0:47:19 15. 1:06:43 22. 1:08:15 19. 0:44:02 9. |
3:46:19
0:47:19 11. 1:54:02 15. 3:02:17 15. 3:46:19 12. |
OK | H15 |
13 | Wing OK 1
1. Arvid Lyngstad 2. Johannes K. Midtbø 3. Svein Erik Bratsberg 4. Agnar Renolen |
0:55:13 22. 1:09:00 23. 0:51:10 9. 0:57:50 14. |
3:53:13
0:55:13 18. 2:04:13 17. 2:55:23 13. 3:53:13 13. |
OK | H15 |
14 | NTNUI 4
1. Olav Vestøl 2. Mikal Brastad Larsen 3. Øyvind Berg 4. Hans Peder Langbekkhei |
0:50:54 20. 1:12:33 24. 0:58:47 14. 0:55:08 13. |
3:57:22
0:50:54 16. 2:03:27 16. 3:02:14 14. 3:57:22 14. |
OK | H15 |
15 | NTNUI 7
1. Harald Kalager 2. Sondre Kongsgård 3. Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson 4. Sondre Sande Gullord |
0:45:54 12. 1:15:43 22. 1:23:49 20. 0:46:00 9. |
4:11:26
0:45:54 10. 2:47:37 12. 4:11:26 15. 1:31:54 9. |
OK | H15 |
16 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Hans Aleksander Østhagen 2. Haakon Arnesen 3. Erling Bye 4. Øystein Wiggen |
0:50:39 19. 0:57:34 17. 1:15:14 21. 1:11:43 19. |
4:15:10
0:50:39 15. 1:48:13 13. 3:03:27 16. 4:15:10 16. |
OK | H15 |
17 | Freidig 3
1. Stig Magnar Løvås 2. Mathias Hermstad 3. Arild H Clausen 4. Jon Holstad |
0:54:56 21. 1:32:28 25. 0:54:58 25. 0:58:42 15. |
4:21:04
0:54:56 17. 2:27:24 18. 3:22:22 18. 4:21:04 17. |
OK | H15 |
18 | NTNUI 9
1. Jakob Kalvig Skogan 2. Asbjørn Olsen 3. Kristoffer Nesland 4. Pierre Husebø Chambenoit |
0:47:27 16. 1:01:41 19. 1:29:40 24. 1:02:33 16. |
4:21:21
0:47:27 12. 1:49:08 14. 3:18:48 17. 4:21:21 18. |
OK | H15 |
19 | NTNUI 8
1. Markus Glad 2. Odd Eirik Farestveit 3. Joakim Ripman Sletten 4. Helge Tovslid |
1:06:15 25. 1:42:04 26. 1:08:44 26. 1:34:31 21. |
5:31:34
1:06:15 19. 2:48:19 19. 3:57:03 19. 5:31:34 19. |
OK | H15 |
20 | NTNUI / Järla Orientering 11
1. Adam Kazda 2. Mats Nordbrøden |
0:56:35 24. 0:46:37 10. |
1:43:12
0:56:35 1:43:12 |
DSQ | H15 |
21 | NTNUI / IL Tyrving 1
1. Mathias Stensland Lillevold 2. Halvor Eid Nielsen 3. Vegard Ruttenborg 4. Torgeir Nørbech |
0:39:00 3. 0:43:20 7. 0:41:06 4. - |
2:03:26
0:39:00 1:22:20 2:03:26 - |
DSQ | H15 |
22 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1
1. Ole Wanvik Haugen 2. Jakob Haugen 3. Henrik Nielsen Solberg |
0:46:25 13. 0:50:52 15. 1:01:07 15. |
2:38:24
0:46:25 1:37:17 2:38:24 |
DSQ | H15 |
23 | NTNUI 10
1. Bjørn Lundanes 2. Sindre Østgulen Deisz 3. Camilla Øhman |
0:43:35 10. 0:42:36 4. 1:18:07 23. |
2:44:18
0:43:35 1:26:11 2:44:18 |
DSQ | H15 |
24 | IL Leik 1
1. Ola Keiserås 2. Jonas Unsgård 3. Brage Keiserås 4. Morten Rikstaddal |
0:55:19 23. 1:04:20 21. 1:02:37 16. - |
3:02:16
0:55:19 1:59:39 3:02:16 - |
DSQ | H15 |
25 | OL Trollelg 3
1. Vegard Hansen 2. Tommy Schmid 3. Line Sølberg |
1:06:59 26. 1:03:29 20. 1:14:49 20. |
3:25:17
1:06:59 2:10:28 3:25:17 |
DSQ | H15 |
26 | NTNUI 51
1. Simen Aamodt 2. Lukas Rodewohl 3. Jonas Klausen Espedal 4. Jon Aukrust Osmoen |
0:38:13 1. 1:43:06 0:45:12 7. 0:37:37 8. |
3:44:08
0:38:13 - 3:06:31 3:44:08 |
DSQ | H15 |
27 | NTNUI 6
1. Fredrik Steinsvik 2. Niklas Profors 3. Bjørn Johannessen Field 4. Einar Hjortås |
0:50:21 0:47:55 12. 1:03:19 17. 1:02:44 17. |
3:44:19
- 1:38:16 2:41:35 3:44:19 |
DSQ | H15 |