OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kvist-Kvaset (01.05.2015)
DH11-16
Resultat for klasse DH11-16
Lag
Nr.
Navn
Etappetid
Tid
Status
Klasse
1
Asker Skiklubb 1
1.
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
2.
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
3.
Silje Marie Våge
4.
Synne Strand
5.
Sander Arntzen
0:22:24
2.
0:11:28
9.
0:11:29
10.
0:27:01
4.
0:26:41
5.
1:27:34
0:22:24 2.
0:33:52 2.
-
1:00:53 1.
1:27:34 1.
OK
DH11-16
2
Nydalens SK 1
1.
Ragne Wiklund
2.
Frida Bakken Ulseth
3.
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
4.
Elias Jonsson
0:27:05
7.
0:14:10
26.
0:24:13
1.
0:22:49
1.
1:28:17
0:27:05 7.
0:41:15 9.
1:05:28 3.
1:28:17 2.
OK
DH11-16
3
Halden SK 1
1.
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
2.
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
3.
Niels Christian Hellerud
4.
August Asheim Birkeland
0:27:14
8.
0:11:17
5.
0:25:15
2.
0:25:35
3.
1:29:21
0:27:14 8.
0:38:31 7.
1:03:46 2.
1:29:21 3.
OK
DH11-16
4
Kongsberg OL 1
1.
Marlin Haavengen
2.
Helene Eger
3.
Håkon Lund
4.
Tord Strand
0:27:36
9.
0:10:43
3.
0:27:23
5.
0:24:47
2.
1:30:29
0:27:36 9.
0:38:19 6.
1:05:42 4.
1:30:29 4.
OK
DH11-16
5
Heming Orientering 1
1.
Petter Astrup Arnesen
2.
Håvard Høymork
3.
Ferdinand Fremming
4.
Live Østvold
5.
Maya Jones Arnesen
6.
Hedvig Vollset
7.
Henrik Reusch
8.
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:25:37
4.
0:11:27
8.
0:11:41
13.
0:15:02
29.
0:11:26
6.
0:31:41
11.
0:31:44
13.
0:26:03
4.
1:34:47
0:25:37 4.
-
-
-
0:37:03 3.
1:08:44 6.
-
1:34:47 5.
OK
DH11-16
6
Nydalens SK 2
1.
Lukas Liland
2.
Oda Scheele
3.
Marte Madslien Bakken
4.
Jørgen Wulfsberg
0:22:06
1.
0:11:03
4.
0:35:45
26.
0:27:03
6.
1:35:57
0:22:06 1.
0:33:09 1.
1:08:54 7.
1:35:57 6.
OK
DH11-16
7
Halden SK 2
1.
Nora Torgersen
2.
Karoline Aune
3.
Lisa Jenssen
4.
Marie Bergstrøm
5.
Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl
6.
Haakon Johann Slang-Sundsetvik
7.
Erlend Brendstuen
0:31:43
12.
0:13:28
23.
0:13:33
25.
0:12:02
16.
0:28:00
6.
0:28:01
7.
0:29:32
10.
1:41:17
0:31:43 12.
-
-
0:43:45 13.
1:11:45 8.
-
1:41:17 7.
OK
DH11-16
8
Kongsberg OL 2
1.
Aurora Moholth
2.
Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl
3.
Henrik Andre Larsen
4.
Tale Strand
5.
Sølve Drage
0:25:39
5.
0:11:26
6.
0:28:50
8.
0:31:53
14.
0:35:57
16.
1:41:52
0:25:39 5.
0:37:05 4.
1:05:55 5.
-
1:41:52 8.
OK
DH11-16
9
Østmarka OK 1
1.
Andreas Ramberg
2.
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
3.
Jesper Ugedal
4.
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
5.
Kristoffer Prøis Kagnes
6.
Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen
0:25:55
6.
0:11:40
12.
0:11:56
15.
0:36:10
28.
0:36:11
29.
0:29:19
9.
1:43:04
0:25:55 6.
0:37:35 5.
-
1:13:45 11.
-
1:43:04 10.
OK
DH11-16
10
Lillomarka OL 1
1.
Joar Oldernes
2.
Ingrid Masdal
3.
Sindre Vestengen Lian
4.
Maria Rørvik Haver
5.
Jens Johan Brekke
0:25:18
3.
0:14:52
28.
0:32:36
15.
0:32:36
15.
0:34:04
12.
1:46:50
0:25:18 3.
0:40:10 8.
1:12:46 9.
-
1:46:50 12.
OK
DH11-16
11
OK Moss 1
1.
Aurora Gjølsjø
2.
Christopher Engebretsen
3.
Adam Kristiansen
4.
Karoline Bjørnerød
5.
Selma Kristiansen
6.
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:31:50
13.
0:10:39
2.
0:12:50
22.
0:30:59
9.
0:40:28
34.
0:35:10
13.
1:48:38
0:31:50 13.
0:42:29 12.
-
1:13:28 10.
-
1:48:38 13.
OK
DH11-16
12
Asker Skiklubb 2
1.
Sondre Ytterbø
2.
Ina Martini
3.
Thea Charlotte Hansen
4.
Felix Finsrud
5.
Johan Teodor Westly
0:29:19
10.
0:12:21
17.
0:33:47
19.
0:33:49
20.
0:36:51
20.
1:52:18
0:29:19 10.
0:41:40 10.
1:15:27 14.
-
1:52:18 14.
OK
DH11-16
13
Nittedal OL 1
1.
Herman Brunborg
2.
Arthur Brunborg
3.
Lauritz Brunborg
4.
Oda Marie Colquhoun
5.
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:38:19
22.
0:12:47
21.
0:24:28
41.
0:37:24
31.
0:36:47
19.
2:05:17
0:38:19 22.
0:51:06 19.
-
1:28:30 19.
2:05:17 17.
OK
DH11-16
14
Oppsal Orientering 1
1.
Inger Marie Rødnes
2.
Amélie Aamodt
3.
Tina Kalleson
4.
Andreas Moldskred
5.
William Resvoll Skaug
6.
Lavran Thorstensen
0:33:24
17.
0:14:34
27.
0:16:15
33.
0:46:57
35.
0:48:03
36.
0:30:32
11.
2:05:27
0:33:24 17.
0:47:58 17.
-
1:34:55 22.
-
2:05:27 18.
OK
DH11-16
15
Kongsberg OL 3
1.
Ingvild Langeggen
2.
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
3.
Sigrid Skjelbred
4.
Karoline Torø
5.
Åsne Haavengen
6.
Kristiane Rogstad
0:34:53
19.
0:12:37
18.
0:17:06
34.
0:30:35
44.
0:33:14
17.
0:50:09
25.
2:10:53
0:34:53 19.
0:47:30 16.
-
-
1:20:44 17.
2:10:53 19.
OK
DH11-16
16
Kongsberg OL 4
1.
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
2.
Rolf Trygve Haug
3.
Olav Lund
4.
Vetle Drage
5.
Peder Bonden Kjørsvik
6.
Kathinka Rogstad
0:39:28
23.
0:12:38
19.
0:12:39
20.
0:38:20
32.
0:38:27
33.
0:43:06
22.
2:13:32
0:39:28 23.
0:52:06 22.
-
1:30:26 21.
-
2:13:32 21.
OK
DH11-16
17
Indre Østfold OK 1
1.
Eirik Blågestad
2.
Theodor Lier
3.
Tidemann Lier
4.
Sander Bystrøm
5.
Kristoffer Halsnes
6.
Jorid Nandrup Nielsen
7.
Mats Andre Nygård
8.
Haakon Johannesen
0:31:51
14.
0:16:09
31.
0:21:15
39.
0:21:15
39.
0:13:28
23.
0:33:44
18.
0:34:58
22.
0:54:54
26.
2:13:57
0:31:51 14.
-
-
-
0:45:19 15.
1:19:03 16.
-
2:13:57 22.
OK
DH11-16
18
Nydalens SK 5
1.
Joakim Wilkens Jernberg
2.
Ea Lunøe
3.
Vemund Heier
4.
Eirik Øvstedal
5.
Ingrid Madslien
0:46:33
25.
0:16:10
32.
0:35:18
23.
0:35:38
25.
0:36:35
18.
2:14:36
0:46:33 25.
1:02:43 24.
1:38:01 23.
-
2:14:36 23.
OK
DH11-16
19
Nydalens SK 4
1.
Ole Jakob Frankrig
2.
Anna Trindade Eriksen
3.
Gaute Bergan
4.
Ingvild Høydal
5.
Isak Jonsson
0:40:48
24.
0:25:51
42.
0:25:55
43.
0:31:43
12.
0:37:09
21.
2:15:31
0:40:48 24.
1:06:39 25.
-
1:38:22 24.
2:15:31 24.
OK
DH11-16
20
Hadeland OL 1
1.
Simen Gammelmo
2.
Berthe Teslo
3.
Astrid Rognstad
4.
William Hofoss
5.
Ingeborg Rognstad
0:57:43
26.
0:17:43
35.
0:17:46
36.
0:49:58
37.
0:46:49
24.
2:52:13
0:57:43 26.
1:15:26 26.
-
2:05:24 26.
2:52:13 26.
OK
DH11-16
21
IL Tyrving 1
1.
Torjus Ullern
2.
Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken
3.
Maren Norderud
4.
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:32:38
15.
0:11:38
11.
0:30:59
9.
0:27:48
7.
1:43:03
0:32:38 15.
0:44:16 14.
1:15:15 13.
1:43:03 9.
DSQ
DH11-16
22
Ås-NMBU / Måren / Kolbotn & Skimt 0
1.
Linda Gammelsæter
2.
Carmen Dirro
3.
Tiril Lilleheier
4.
Nils Tveite
5.
Vegard Aarstad
6.
Linus Olhans
0:36:32
20.
0:11:41
13.
0:21:05
0:26:43
3.
0:36:08
0:28:08
8.
1:43:04
0:36:32 20.
0:48:13 18.
-
1:14:56 12.
-
1:43:04 10.
DSQ
DH11-16
23
Nydalens SK 3
1.
Tobias Mikael Espedal
2.
Pia Young Vik
3.
Theresa Fürstenberg
4.
Ada Wulfsberg
5.
Lars Young Vik
0:31:42
11.
0:10:32
1.
0:34:06
21.
0:35:45
26.
0:36:12
17.
1:52:32
0:31:42 11.
0:42:14 11.
1:16:20 15.
-
1:52:32 15.
DSQ
DH11-16
24
Lillomarka OL 2
1.
Kristian Markhus Brekke
2.
Simen Masdal
3.
Elin Flø
4.
Eirik Høst Fossgard
0:36:36
21.
0:15:29
30.
0:36:39
30.
0:35:30
14.
2:04:14
0:36:36 21.
0:52:05 21.
1:28:44 20.
2:04:14 16.
DSQ
DH11-16
25
IL Tyrving 2
1.
Andreas Juell Larsen
2.
Emma Meyer Larsson
3.
Solveig Eline Berg
4.
Thea Feiring Haltia
0:32:39
16.
0:19:16
37.
0:35:22
24.
0:45:41
23.
2:12:58
0:32:39 16.
0:51:55 20.
1:27:17 18.
2:12:58 20.
DSQ
DH11-16
26
Fredrikstad SK 1
1.
Kaisa Antonsen
2.
Alexandra Angvoll
3.
Kristoffer B. Helminsen
4.
Sondre Ottesen
0:33:41
18.
0:19:19
38.
1:00:54
38.
0:35:44
15.
2:29:38
0:33:41 18.
0:53:00 23.
1:53:54 25.
2:29:38 25.
DSQ
DH11-16
Løpere
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Pia Young Vik
0:10:32
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
2
Christopher Engebretsen
0:10:39
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
3
Helene Eger
0:10:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
4
Oda Scheele
0:11:03
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
5
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:11:17
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
6
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:11:26
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
6
Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl
0:11:26
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
8
Håvard Høymork
0:11:27
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
9
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:11:28
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
10
Silje Marie Våge
0:11:29
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
11
Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken
0:11:38
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
12
Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen
0:11:40
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
13
Ferdinand Fremming
0:11:41
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
13
Carmen Dirro
0:11:41
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
15
Jesper Ugedal
0:11:56
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
16
Marie Bergstrøm
0:12:02
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
17
Ina Martini
0:12:21
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
18
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
0:12:37
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
19
Rolf Trygve Haug
0:12:38
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
20
Olav Lund
0:12:39
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
21
Arthur Brunborg
0:12:47
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
22
Adam Kristiansen
0:12:50
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
23
Karoline Aune
0:13:28
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
23
Kristoffer Halsnes
0:13:28
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
25
Lisa Jenssen
0:13:33
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
26
Frida Bakken Ulseth
0:14:10
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
27
Amélie Aamodt
0:14:34
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
28
Ingrid Masdal
0:14:52
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
29
Live Østvold
0:15:02
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
30
Simen Masdal
0:15:29
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
31
Theodor Lier
0:16:09
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
32
Ea Lunøe
0:16:10
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
33
Tina Kalleson
0:16:15
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
34
Sigrid Skjelbred
0:17:06
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
35
Berthe Teslo
0:17:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
36
Astrid Rognstad
0:17:46
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
37
Emma Meyer Larsson
0:19:16
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
38
Alexandra Angvoll
0:19:19
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
39
Tidemann Lier
0:21:15
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
39
Sander Bystrøm
0:21:15
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
41
Lukas Liland
0:22:06
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
42
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:22:24
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
43
Elias Jonsson
0:22:49
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
44
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
0:24:13
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
45
Lauritz Brunborg
0:24:28
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
46
Tord Strand
0:24:47
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
47
Niels Christian Hellerud
0:25:15
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
48
Joar Oldernes
0:25:18
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
49
August Asheim Birkeland
0:25:35
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
50
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:25:37
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
51
Aurora Moholth
0:25:39
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
52
Anna Trindade Eriksen
0:25:51
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
53
Andreas Ramberg
0:25:55
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
53
Gaute Bergan
0:25:55
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
55
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:26:03
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
56
Sander Arntzen
0:26:41
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
57
Nils Tveite
0:26:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
58
Synne Strand
0:27:01
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
59
Jørgen Wulfsberg
0:27:03
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
60
Ragne Wiklund
0:27:05
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
61
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
0:27:14
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
62
Håkon Lund
0:27:23
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
63
Marlin Haavengen
0:27:36
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
64
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:27:48
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
65
Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl
0:28:00
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
66
Haakon Johann Slang-Sundsetvik
0:28:01
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
67
Linus Olhans
0:28:08
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
68
Henrik Andre Larsen
0:28:50
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
69
Sondre Ytterbø
0:29:19
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
69
Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen
0:29:19
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
71
Erlend Brendstuen
0:29:32
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
72
Lavran Thorstensen
0:30:32
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
73
Karoline Torø
0:30:35
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
74
Maren Norderud
0:30:59
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
74
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:30:59
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
76
Hedvig Vollset
0:31:41
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
77
Tobias Mikael Espedal
0:31:42
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
78
Nora Torgersen
0:31:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
78
Ingvild Høydal
0:31:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
80
Henrik Reusch
0:31:44
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
81
Aurora Gjølsjø
0:31:50
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
82
Eirik Blågestad
0:31:51
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
83
Tale Strand
0:31:53
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
84
Sindre Vestengen Lian
0:32:36
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
84
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:32:36
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
86
Torjus Ullern
0:32:38
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
87
Andreas Juell Larsen
0:32:39
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
88
Åsne Haavengen
0:33:14
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
89
Inger Marie Rødnes
0:33:24
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
90
Kaisa Antonsen
0:33:41
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
91
Jorid Nandrup Nielsen
0:33:44
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
92
Thea Charlotte Hansen
0:33:47
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
93
Felix Finsrud
0:33:49
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
94
Jens Johan Brekke
0:34:04
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
95
Theresa Fürstenberg
0:34:06
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
96
Ingvild Langeggen
0:34:53
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
97
Mats Andre Nygård
0:34:58
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
98
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:35:10
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
99
Vemund Heier
0:35:18
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
100
Solveig Eline Berg
0:35:22
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
101
Eirik Høst Fossgard
0:35:30
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
102
Eirik Øvstedal
0:35:38
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
103
Sondre Ottesen
0:35:44
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
104
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:35:45
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
104
Ada Wulfsberg
0:35:45
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
106
Sølve Drage
0:35:57
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
107
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
0:36:10
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
108
Kristoffer Prøis Kagnes
0:36:11
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
109
Lars Young Vik
0:36:12
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
110
Linda Gammelsæter
0:36:32
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
111
Ingrid Madslien
0:36:35
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
112
Kristian Markhus Brekke
0:36:36
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
113
Elin Flø
0:36:39
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
114
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:36:47
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
115
Johan Teodor Westly
0:36:51
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
116
Isak Jonsson
0:37:09
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
117
Oda Marie Colquhoun
0:37:24
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
118
Herman Brunborg
0:38:19
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
119
Vetle Drage
0:38:20
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
120
Peder Bonden Kjørsvik
0:38:27
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
121
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
0:39:28
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
122
Selma Kristiansen
0:40:28
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
123
Ole Jakob Frankrig
0:40:48
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
124
Kathinka Rogstad
0:43:06
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
125
Thea Feiring Haltia
0:45:41
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
126
Joakim Wilkens Jernberg
0:46:33
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
127
Ingeborg Rognstad
0:46:49
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
128
Andreas Moldskred
0:46:57
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
129
William Resvoll Skaug
0:48:03
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
130
William Hofoss
0:49:58
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
131
Kristiane Rogstad
0:50:09
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
132
Haakon Johannesen
0:54:54
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
133
Simen Gammelmo
0:57:43
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
134
Kristoffer B. Helminsen
1:00:54
OK
0%
0%
DH11-16
135
Tiril Lilleheier
0:21:05
DSQ
0%
0%
DH11-16
136
Vegard Aarstad
0:36:08
DSQ
0%
0%
DH11-16