OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
GeoForm/OSI Rankingløp 30 (22.11.2014)
Kort
Resultat for klasse Kort
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Gunn Camilla Stang
0:28:43
OK
100%
72%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
2
Undis Ellevog
0:28:45
OK
99%
73%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
3
Øystein Madsen
0:32:08
OK
91%
66%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
4
Per Ongstad
0:33:19
OK
82%
66%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
5
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
0:33:56
OK
92%
51%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
6
Hallstein Brøtan
0:35:35
OK
95%
43%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
7
Rebecka Tyren
0:38:27
OK
80%
53%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
8
Steinar Ruud
0:38:39
OK
73%
76%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
9
Eva Wiken
0:39:31
OK
77%
50%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
10
Erik Haugros
0:41:52
OK
64%
85%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
11
Jappe Blomhoff
0:42:31
OK
75%
56%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
12
Eilen Arctander Vik
0:42:54
OK
64%
70%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
13
Oddny Feragen
0:43:03
OK
62%
79%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
14
Eystein Grimstad
0:44:01
OK
67%
68%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
15
Terje Throndsen
0:44:50
OK
64%
68%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
16
Tormod Hegdal
0:45:27
OK
71%
42%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
17
Eyvind Aas
0:46:45
OK
64%
58%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
18
Christine Parnemo
0:47:10
OK
61%
55%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
19
Thorbjørn Breistrand
0:47:32
OK
62%
58%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
20
Sigurd Haugerud
0:48:17
OK
63%
80%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
21
Kjell Eriksen
0:50:38
OK
63%
44%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
22
Onelma Blomhoff
0:50:52
OK
63%
44%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
23
Astri Rogstad
0:50:58
OK
56%
63%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
24
Dagfinn Føllesdal
0:51:25
OK
57%
60%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
25
Anne Sjønnesen
0:52:00
OK
62%
42%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
26
Anne Nydal
0:52:14
OK
53%
73%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
27
Per Gjermo
0:53:59
OK
54%
59%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
28
Magne Grande
0:54:00
OK
53%
69%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
29
Tom Ibsen
0:55:00
OK
64%
37%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
30
Elisabeth Ibsen
0:55:24
OK
63%
40%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
31
Lene Anett Killingmo
0:57:26
OK
56%
30%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
32
Carl-Fredrik Kolderup
0:57:42
OK
74%
18%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
33
Bjørn Larsson
0:57:55
OK
51%
58%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
34
Aud Ingjerd Spjelkavik
0:57:57
OK
53%
52%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
35
Ørnulf Fremming
0:58:31
OK
51%
67%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
36
Brynhild Fanuelsen
1:00:14
OK
65%
13%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
37
Hans Petter Jensen
1:00:27
OK
54%
33%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
38
Tor Henriksen
1:10:59
OK
55%
16%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
39
Aage Mella
1:22:53
OK
46%
16%
Kort
Kort
Kort-1
40
Tor E. Henriksen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
41
Hans Larsen
0:37:24
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
42
Maren Edvardsen
0:46:27
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
43
Marte Edvardsen
0:46:33
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
44
Jon Tolgensbakk
0:49:35
DNF
0%
0%
Kort
45
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
0:56:34
DNF
0%
0%
Kort