OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NM natt (05.09.2014)
H 21-
Resultat for klasse H 21-
Lengde: 10530 m
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Thomas Natvig Årstad
1:25:48
OK
100%
68%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
2
Ulf Forseth Indgaard
1:26:21
OK
100%
67%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
3
Martin Vister
1:27:10
OK
98%
68%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
4
Bjørn Ekeberg
1:30:47
OK
99%
56%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
5
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind
1:31:08
OK
96%
62%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
6
Ivar Lundanes
1:31:38
OK
100%
53%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
7
Emil Ahlbäck
1:31:39
OK
91%
76%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
8
Hans Petter Mathisen
1:31:54
OK
100%
51%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
9
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
1:32:15
OK
100%
51%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
10
Carl Petter Lyngen
1:33:32
OK
100%
48%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
11
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen
1:34:47
OK
97%
51%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
12
Espen Fiskum
1:34:49
OK
96%
54%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
13
Sindre Rønning
1:35:44
OK
93%
60%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
14
Dag Lofthus
1:36:21
OK
91%
62%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
15
Isak Bergset
1:37:08
OK
97%
45%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
16
Mats Nordbrøden
1:37:50
OK
94%
50%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
17
Øystein Pettersen
1:38:07
OK
89%
64%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
18
Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas
1:40:03
OK
93%
49%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
19
Bjørn Lundanes
1:49:57
OK
86%
45%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
20
Halvor Eid Nielsen
1:50:31
OK
86%
45%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
21
Øystein Jaren Samuelsen
2:00:10
OK
77%
48%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
22
Adrian Opheim
2:00:52
OK
78%
47%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
23
Alf Johan Walgermo Lima
2:01:06
OK
81%
38%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
24
Svein Anders Melhus
2:05:14
OK
76%
43%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
25
Snorre Hansen
2:13:23
OK
73%
38%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
26
Kristian Stensrud
2:14:19
OK
73%
38%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
27
Arve Lægran
2:20:38
OK
66%
49%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
28
Jan Granstedt
2:23:55
OK
64%
51%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
29
Agnar Renolen
2:35:13
OK
60%
48%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--1
30
Martin Damm
2:37:01
OK
72%
19%
H 21-
H 21-
H 21--2
31
Eskil Åsmul
2:30:19
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
32
Håvard Lucasen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
32
Bård Nonstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
32
Jørgen Fiskum
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
35
Torkil Eide Solstad
0:13:06
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
36
Jakob Kalvig Skogan
0:28:17
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
37
Øyvind Enger
0:53:21
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
38
Trygve Olsen
1:01:11
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
39
Glenn Tore Løland
1:01:22
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
40
Carl Godager Kaas
1:22:46
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
41
Anders Nordberg
1:27:14
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
42
Gaute Hallan Steiwer
1:30:18
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
43
Mats Dahlén
1:32:24
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
44
Kjetil Okkenhaug
1:34:58
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
45
Martin Hoset
1:37:51
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
46
Jon Aukrust Osmoen
1:39:17
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
47
Fredrik Eliasson
1:44:58
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
48
Audun Bakk
1:45:48
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
49
Jørgen Tegdan
1:47:55
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
50
Pål Kittilsen
1:48:49
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
50
Tomas Eidsmo
1:48:49
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
52
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
1:49:30
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
53
Per Melander Often
1:52:14
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
54
Fredrik Steinsvik
1:53:59
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
55
Atle Dengerud
1:56:02
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
56
Mathias Benjaminsen
1:57:10
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
57
Andreas Sylte
1:57:57
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
58
Jostein Mårdalen
2:07:04
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
59
Dag Steinar Ragvin
2:12:36
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
60
Jon Arve U Engebakken
2:14:21
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
61
Tore Nymark
2:16:23
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
62
Magnus Johansson
2:21:34
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-
63
Jakob Haugen
2:47:31
DNF
0%
0%
H 21-